Second Eleven Trophy, 2012

Current GMT date and time Date Time
     - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match Weather The Weather Channel
Mon Apr 16 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
 
Tue Apr 17 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Sookholme
N/A
 
Tue Apr 17 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
County Ground, Hove
N/A
 
Mon Apr 23 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Panteg Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Mon Apr 23 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Dean Close School Ground, Cheltenham
N/A
 
Mon Apr 23 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue Apr 24 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
 
Tue Apr 24 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
St George's Road, Harrogate
N/A
 
Tue Apr 24 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay
N/A
 
Mon Apr 30 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Worksop College Ground
N/A
 
Tue May 1 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Tue May 1 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
 
Tue May 1 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Tue May 1 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Reigate Priory Cricket Club Ground, Reigate
N/A
 
Tue May 8 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Belper Meadows Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue May 8 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
 
Tue May 8 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Sir Paul Getty's Ground, Wormsley
N/A
 
Mon May 14 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Unicorns A
Northop Hall Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Mon May 14 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea
N/A
 
Tue May 15 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Moor Park, Great Crosby
N/A
 
Tue May 15 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Bull Pond Lane, Dunstable
N/A
 
Tue May 15 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Bulls Head Ground, Coventry
N/A
 
Tue May 15 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Unicorns A
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
 
Tue May 15 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
County Ground, Hove
N/A
 
Mon May 21 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Marske Cricket Club Ground, Marske-by-the-Sea
N/A
 
Mon May 21 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
Merchant Taylors' School Ground, Northwood
N/A
 
Tue May 22 (40 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
County Ground, Derby
N/A
 
Tue May 22 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Tue May 22 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Wimbledon Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Fri May 25 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
 
Mon May 28 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
 
Mon Jun 4 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Kent 2nd XI
Denis Compton Oval, Shenley
N/A
 
Tue Jun 5 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Stowe School Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jun 5 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Star Stile, Halstead
N/A
 
Tue Jun 12 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Cheam Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jun 18 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Bedford School Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jun 18 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Mote Park, Maidstone
N/A
 
Mon Jun 18 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Somerset 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Tue Jun 19 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Olton and West Warwickshire Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Thu Jun 21 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Unicorns A
Trent College Ground, Long Eaton
N/A
 
Mon Jun 25 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Brandon Lane, Brandon
N/A
 
Mon Jun 25 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Pudsey Congs Cricket Club, Britannia Ground, Pudsey
N/A
 
Mon Jun 25 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Cricket Field Lane, Bishop's Stortford
N/A
 
Mon Jun 25 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Diamond Ground, Cardiff
N/A
 
Mon Jun 25 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Thu Jun 28 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Unicorns A v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Wardown Park, Luton
N/A
 
Mon Jul 2 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Denby Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jul 2 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
 
Mon Jul 2 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea
N/A
 
Mon Jul 2 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
County Ground, Hove
N/A
 
Wed Jul 4 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Unicorns A
Wellingborough School Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jul 9 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Alvaston and Boulton Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jul 9 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
The King's School Canterbury Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jul 10 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Knowle and Dorridge Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jul 10 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Worcester Royal Grammar School Ground, Flagge Meadow, Worcester
N/A
 
Tue Jul 10 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Panteg Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jul 10 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Thu Jul 12 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Sussex 2nd XI
The Saffrons, Eastbourne
N/A
 
Mon Jul 16 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Worksop College Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jul 16 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Mon Jul 16 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Tue Jul 17 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Westhoughton Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jul 17 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
 
Tue Jul 17 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
 
Fri Jul 20 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Coggeshall Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jul 23 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Middlesex 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Thu Jul 26 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Unicorns A v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Marlins, Long Marston
N/A
 
Fri Jul 27 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
 
Fri Jul 27 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Unicorns A v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Marlins, Long Marston
N/A
 
Mon Jul 30 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Mon Jul 30 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
Stirlands Cricket Club Ground, Birdham
N/A
 
Tue Jul 31 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Deer Park, Dunstall
N/A
 
Tue Jul 31 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Tue Jul 31 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Fri Aug 3 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
 
Mon Aug 6 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Mon Aug 6 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Mon Aug 6 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Charterhouse School, Godalming
N/A
 
Tue Aug 7 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Thu Aug 9 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Unicorns A v Durham 2nd XI
Abbeydale Park, Sheffield
N/A
 
Fri Aug 10 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Unicorns A v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Abbeydale Park, Sheffield
N/A
 
Mon Aug 13 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
St Helen's, Swansea
N/A
 
Mon Aug 13 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
N/A
 
Tue Aug 14 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth
N/A
 
Tue Aug 14 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Centre Vale, Todmorden
N/A
 
Tue Aug 14 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Sookholme
N/A
 
Tue Aug 14 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
N/A
 
Mon Aug 20 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue Aug 21 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Acklam Park, Middlesbrough
N/A
 
Tue Aug 21 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Weetwood Playing Fields, Leeds
N/A
 
Tue Aug 28 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Semi-Final - Durham 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
 
Tue Aug 28 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Semi-Final - Middlesex 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Thu Sep 13 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Final - Durham 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Moor Park, Great Crosby
N/A
 
Tournament Results
Durham 2nd v Lancs 2nd XI at Great Crosby - Sep 13, 2012
Lancs 2nd XI won by 76 runs
Durham 2nd v Sussx 2nd XI at Chester-le-Street - Aug 28, 2012
Durham 2nd won by 5 wickets (with 78 balls remaining)
Middx 2nd XI v Lancs 2nd XI at Radlett - Aug 28, 2012
Lancs 2nd XI won by 14 runs
Durham 2nd v Lancs 2nd XI at Middlesbrough - Aug 21, 2012
Lancs 2nd XI won by 6 runs (D/L method)
Yorks 2nd XI v Warwcks 2nd at Leeds - Aug 21, 2012
Warwcks 2nd won by 56 runs (D/L method)
More results »
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days