Bodyline Series / Players / R Sirhindi

R Sirhindi      

Full name Rajeev Sirhindi

Born date unknown

Major teams State Bank of Patiala

Recent matches
Bat & Bowl Team Opposition Ground Match Date Scorecard
1 SB Patiala v C A G Raipur 4 Feb 2013 Other OD
49, 0/23 SB Patiala v ONGC Bhilai 2 Feb 2013 Other OD
19 SB Patiala v Income Tax Bhilai 1 Feb 2013 Other OD
16*, 2/43 SB Patiala v C. E. & C. Bangalore 2 Sep 2011 Other OD
10 SB Patiala v ONGC Bangalore 3 Sep 2010 Other OD
1 SB Patiala v Income Tax Bangalore 2 Sep 2010 Other OD
2, 0/11 SB Patiala v MRF Bangalore 1 Sep 2010 Other OD
Country Fixtures Country Results
Final: India Women v TBA at Bangkok
Dec 4, 2016 (13:00 local | 06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 00:00 CST | 22:00 PST -1d)
Group C: Andhra v Hyderabad at Lucknow
Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
Group A: Baroda v U. Pradesh at Nasik
Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
Group A: Bengal v M. Pradesh at Delhi
Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
Group C: Chhattisgarh v J + K at Gwalior
Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
Group B: Delhi v Saurashtra at Vadodara
Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
Group C: Goa v H. Pradesh at Mumbai
Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
Group A: Gujarat v Tamil Nadu at Belgavi
Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
Group C: Haryana v Tripura at Kolkata
Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
Group B: Jharkhand v Odisha at Dindigul
Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
Group B: Karnataka v Maharashtra at Mohali
Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
Group C: Kerala v Services at Delhi
Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
Group A: Mumbai v Punjab at Rajkot
Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
Group B: Rajasthan v Vidarbha at Greater Noida
Dec 7-10, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
Complete fixtures » | Download Fixtures »
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days