Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH
  • Thu Jan 12 - Sun Jan 15 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Knights v Dolphins Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Thu Jan 12 - Sun Jan 15 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Titans v Lions Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Thu Jan 12 - Sun Jan 15 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Warriors v Cape Cobras Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Sun Jan 15 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - KwaZulu-Natal v Eastern Province Chatsworth Stadium, Durban LIVE
  • Sun Jan 15 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - South Western Districts v Northerns Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Sun Jan 15 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - Boland v Gauteng Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Sun Jan 15 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - Namibia v Easterns Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
  • Sun Jan 15 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Tri-Nation Under-19s Tournament in South Africa
    South Africa Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s WPCC, Cape Town LIVE
  • Mon Jan 16 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    3rd ODI - Bangladesh Women v South Africa Women Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium, Cox's Bazar LIVE
  • Wed Jan 18 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    4th ODI - Bangladesh Women v South Africa Women Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium, Cox's Bazar LIVE
  • Thu Jan 19 - Sat Jan 21 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Easterns v Northerns Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Thu Jan 19 - Sat Jan 21 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - North West v Boland Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Thu Jan 19 - Sat Jan 21 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - KwaZulu-Natal v Western Province Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Thu Jan 19 - Sat Jan 21 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - Free State v Gauteng Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Thu Jan 19 - Sat Jan 21 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - Namibia v Eastern Province Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
  • Thu Jan 19 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Tri-Nation Under-19s Tournament in South Africa
    South Africa Under-19s v Zimbabwe Under-19s Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Thu Jan 19 - Sun Jan 22 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Dolphins v Lions City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Fri Jan 20 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
    5th ODI - Bangladesh Women v South Africa Women Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium, Cox's Bazar LIVE
  • Fri Jan 20 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    1st T20I - South Africa v Sri Lanka SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE N
  • Sat Jan 21 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Tri-Nation Under-19s Tournament in South Africa
    South Africa Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Sun Jan 22 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Easterns v Northerns Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Sun Jan 22 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - North West v Boland Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Sun Jan 22 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - KwaZulu-Natal v Western Province Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Sun Jan 22 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - Free State v Gauteng Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Sun Jan 22 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - Namibia v Eastern Province Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
  • Sun Jan 22 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    2nd T20I - South Africa v Sri Lanka New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Wed Jan 25 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Tri-Nation Under-19s Tournament in South Africa
    South Africa Under-19s v Zimbabwe Under-19s Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Wed Jan 25 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    3rd T20I - South Africa v Sri Lanka Newlands, Cape Town LIVE N
  • Thu Jan 26 - Sat Jan 28 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Northern Cape v Free State Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Thu Jan 26 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Tri-Nation Under-19s Tournament in South Africa
    South Africa Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s Stellenbosch University 1 LIVE
  • Thu Jan 26 - Sun Jan 29 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Knights v Warriors Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Thu Jan 26 - Sun Jan 29 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Titans v Cape Cobras SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Sat Jan 28 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    1st ODI - South Africa v Sri Lanka St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Sun Jan 29 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Northern Cape v Free State Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Mon Jan 30 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University v University of Johannesburg North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Mon Jan 30 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    North West University v Assupol TUKS (South Africa) Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Mon Jan 30 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    University of Stellenbosch v University of Western Cape North-West University No2 Ground, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Mon Jan 30 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    University of Free State v University of Cape Town Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE N
  • Tue Jan 31 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    Assupol TUKS (South Africa) v University of Western Cape North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Tue Jan 31 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    North West University v University of Cape Town North-West University No2 Ground, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Tue Jan 31 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    University of Free State v Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University North-West University No2 Ground, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Tue Jan 31 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    University of Stellenbosch v University of Cape Town North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Tue Jan 31 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    University of Western Cape v University of Johannesburg Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Tue Jan 31 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    North West University v Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE N
  • Wed Feb 1 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    Assupol TUKS (South Africa) v University of Cape Town North-West University No2 Ground, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Wed Feb 1 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    University of Stellenbosch v University of Free State North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Wed Feb 1 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    1st Youth ODI - South Africa Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Wed Feb 1 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    2nd ODI - South Africa v Sri Lanka Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Wed Feb 1 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University v University of Western Cape North-West University No2 Ground, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Wed Feb 1 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    University of Free State v Assupol TUKS (South Africa) North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Wed Feb 1 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    University of Stellenbosch v University of Johannesburg Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Wed Feb 1 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    North West University v University of Western Cape Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE N
  • Thu Feb 2 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    University of Johannesburg v University of Free State North-West University No2 Ground, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Thu Feb 2 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    University of Western Cape v University of Cape Town North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Thu Feb 2 - Sun Feb 5 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Cape Cobras v Knights Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Thu Feb 2 - Sun Feb 5 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Dolphins v Titans City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Thu Feb 2 - Sun Feb 5 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Warriors v Lions Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Thu Feb 2 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    University of Cape Town v Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Thu Feb 2 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    University of Free State v North West University North-West University No2 Ground, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Thu Feb 2 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    University of Stellenbosch v Assupol TUKS (South Africa) North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Thu Feb 2 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    University of Johannesburg v Assupol TUKS (South Africa) Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE N
  • Fri Feb 3 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    North West University v University of Johannesburg North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Fri Feb 3 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    University of Stellenbosch v Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University North-West University No2 Ground, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Fri Feb 3 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    2nd Youth ODI - South Africa Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Fri Feb 3 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University v Assupol TUKS (South Africa) North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Fri Feb 3 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    University of Free State v University of Western Cape Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Fri Feb 3 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    University of Johannesburg v University of Cape Town North-West University No2 Ground, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Fri Feb 3 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Varsity Cricket Tournament
    North West University v University of Stellenbosch Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE N
  • Sat Feb 4 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    3rd ODI - South Africa v Sri Lanka New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE D/N
  • Sun Feb 5 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    India Women v South Africa Women P Sara Oval, Colombo LIVE
  • Sun Feb 5 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    3rd Youth ODI - South Africa Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Tue Feb 7 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's World Cup Qualifier
    3rd Match, Group B - South Africa Women v Pakistan Women Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo LIVE
  • Tue Feb 7 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    4th ODI - South Africa v Sri Lanka Newlands, Cape Town LIVE D/N
  • Wed Feb 8 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's World Cup Qualifier
    7th Match, Group B - Scotland Women v South Africa Women Mercantile Cricket Association Ground, Colombo LIVE
  • Thu Feb 9 - Sat Feb 11 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - KwaZulu-Natal Inland v KwaZulu-Natal City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Thu Feb 9 - Sat Feb 11 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Western Province v Easterns Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Thu Feb 9 - Sat Feb 11 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - North West v Northerns Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Thu Feb 9 - Sat Feb 11 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - South Western Districts v Northern Cape Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Thu Feb 9 - Sat Feb 11 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - Free State v Eastern Province Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Thu Feb 9 - Sun Feb 12 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Dolphins v Cape Cobras Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Thu Feb 9 - Sun Feb 12 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Lions v Knights New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Thu Feb 9 - Sun Feb 12 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Titans v Warriors Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Fri Feb 10 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
    5th ODI - South Africa v Sri Lanka SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
  • Sat Feb 11 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's World Cup Qualifier
    13th Match, Group B - South Africa Women v Bangladesh Women P Sara Oval, Colombo LIVE
  • Sun Feb 12 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - KwaZulu-Natal Inland v KwaZulu-Natal City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Sun Feb 12 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Western Province v Easterns Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Sun Feb 12 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - North West v Northerns Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Sun Feb 12 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - South Western Districts v Northern Cape Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Sun Feb 12 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - Free State v Eastern Province Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Mon Feb 13 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
    ICC Women's World Cup Qualifier
    19th Match, Group B - South Africa Women v Papua New Guinea Women Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo LIVE
  • Thu Feb 16 - Sat Feb 18 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Border v Easterns Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Thu Feb 16 - Sat Feb 18 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - KwaZulu-Natal v Free State Chatsworth Stadium, Durban LIVE
  • Fri Feb 17 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 00:00 CST | 22:00 PST -1d)
    Only T20I - New Zealand v South Africa Eden Park, Auckland LIVE N
  • Fri Feb 17 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Titans v Dolphins SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
  • Sat Feb 18 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Knights v Cape Cobras Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE D/N
  • Sun Feb 19 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    1st ODI - New Zealand v South Africa Seddon Park, Hamilton LIVE D/N
  • Sun Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Border v Easterns Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Sun Feb 19 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - KwaZulu-Natal v Free State Chatsworth Stadium, Durban LIVE
  • Sun Feb 19 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Lions v Warriors New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Wed Feb 22 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    2nd ODI - New Zealand v South Africa Hagley Oval, Christchurch LIVE
  • Wed Feb 22 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Warriors v Cape Cobras Buffalo Park, East London LIVE D/N
  • Thu Feb 23 - Sat Feb 25 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - North West v Gauteng Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Thu Feb 23 - Sat Feb 25 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - Eastern Province v KwaZulu-Natal Inland St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Fri Feb 24 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Cape Cobras v Titans Newlands, Cape Town LIVE D/N
  • Fri Feb 24 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Dolphins v Lions Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    3rd ODI - New Zealand v South Africa Westpac Stadium, Wellington LIVE D/N
  • Sat Feb 25 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Knights v Warriors Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE D/N
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - North West v Gauteng Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - Eastern Province v KwaZulu-Natal Inland St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Dolphins v Cape Cobras City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Sun Feb 26 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Titans v Lions SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Wed Mar 1 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    4th ODI - New Zealand v South Africa McLean Park, Napier LIVE D/N
  • Wed Mar 1 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Knights v Dolphins Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE D/N
  • Thu Mar 2 - Sat Mar 4 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - South Western Districts v Namibia Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Thu Mar 2 - Sat Mar 4 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - Northern Cape v North West Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Thu Mar 2 - Sat Mar 4 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - Western Province v Border Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Cape Cobras v Lions Boland Park, Paarl LIVE D/N
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Titans v Knights Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE D/N
  • Fri Mar 3 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Warriors v Dolphins St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE D/N
  • Sat Mar 4 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
    5th ODI - New Zealand v South Africa Eden Park, Auckland LIVE D/N
  • Sun Mar 5 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - South Western Districts v Namibia Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
  • Sun Mar 5 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - Northern Cape v North West Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Sun Mar 5 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - Western Province v Border WPCC, Cape Town LIVE
  • Sun Mar 5 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Lions v Knights New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Sun Mar 5 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Warriors v Titans Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Wed Mar 8 - Sun Mar 12 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
    1st Test - New Zealand v South Africa University Oval, Dunedin LIVE
  • Wed Mar 8 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Cape Cobras v Dolphins Boland Park, Paarl LIVE D/N
  • Thu Mar 9 - Sat Mar 11 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Eastern Province v North West St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Thu Mar 9 - Sat Mar 11 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Gauteng v KwaZulu-Natal New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Thu Mar 9 - Sat Mar 11 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Northerns v Namibia SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Thu Mar 9 - Sat Mar 11 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - Border v South Western Districts Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Thu Mar 9 - Sat Mar 11 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Free State City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Fri Mar 10 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Dolphins v Warriors Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Fri Mar 10 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Lions v Cape Cobras Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE D/N
  • Sun Mar 12 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Eastern Province v North West St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Sun Mar 12 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Gauteng v KwaZulu-Natal New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Sun Mar 12 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Northerns v Namibia SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
  • Sun Mar 12 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - Border v South Western Districts Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Sun Mar 12 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Free State City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
  • Sun Mar 12 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Cape Cobras v Warriors Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Sun Mar 12 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Knights v Titans Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Wed Mar 15 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Lions v Dolphins Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE D/N
  • Thu Mar 16 - Mon Mar 20 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EDT -1d | 17:00 CDT -1d | 15:00 PDT -1d)
    2nd Test - New Zealand v South Africa Basin Reserve, Wellington LIVE
  • Thu Mar 16 - Sat Mar 18 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Free State v Northerns Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Thu Mar 16 - Sat Mar 18 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Northern Cape v Gauteng Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Thu Mar 16 - Sat Mar 18 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - Easterns v Boland Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Fri Mar 17 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Lions v Titans New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE D/N
  • Fri Mar 17 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Warriors v Knights St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE D/N
  • Sun Mar 19 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Free State v Northerns Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Sun Mar 19 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Northern Cape v Gauteng Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Sun Mar 19 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - Easterns v Boland Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Sun Mar 19 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Cape Cobras v Knights Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Sun Mar 19 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Dolphins v Titans Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Tue Mar 21 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Knights v Lions Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Tue Mar 21 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Titans v Warriors Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Thu Mar 23 - Sat Mar 25 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Gauteng v Border New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Thu Mar 23 - Sat Mar 25 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Cross Pool - Western Province v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Thu Mar 23 - Sat Mar 25 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - North West v South Western Districts Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Thu Mar 23 - Sat Mar 25 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool A - Northerns v Northern Cape LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria LIVE
  • Thu Mar 23 - Sat Mar 25 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Pool B - Boland v Namibia Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Thu Mar 23 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Dolphins v Knights Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
  • Thu Mar 23 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Titans v Cape Cobras SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
  • Thu Mar 23 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Warriors v Lions St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE D/N
  • Sat Mar 25 - Wed Mar 29 11:00 local (22:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EDT -1d | 17:00 CDT -1d | 15:00 PDT -1d)
    3rd Test - New Zealand v South Africa Seddon Park, Hamilton LIVE
  • Sun Mar 26 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Gauteng v Border New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
  • Sun Mar 26 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Cross Pool - Western Province v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Sun Mar 26 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - North West v South Western Districts Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Sun Mar 26 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool A - Northerns v Northern Cape LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria LIVE
  • Sun Mar 26 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Pool B - Boland v Namibia Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Fri May 19 (50 ovs)
    Sussex v South Africa County Ground, Hove LIVE
  • Sun May 21 (50 ovs)
    Northamptonshire v South Africa County Ground, Northampton LIVE
  • Wed May 24 (50 ovs)
    1st ODI - England v South Africa Headingley, Leeds LIVE
  • Sat May 27 (50 ovs)
    2nd ODI - England v South Africa The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Mon May 29 (50 ovs)
    3rd ODI - England v South Africa Lord's, London LIVE
  • Sat Jun 3 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group B - Sri Lanka v South Africa Kennington Oval, London
  • Wed Jun 7 (50 ovs) 13:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group B - Pakistan v South Africa Edgbaston, Birmingham D/N
  • Sun Jun 11 (50 ovs) 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    ICC Champions Trophy
    Group B - India v South Africa Kennington Oval, London
  • Wed Jun 21 (20 ovs)
    1st T20I - England v South Africa The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
  • Fri Jun 23 (20 ovs)
    2nd T20I - England v South Africa County Ground, Taunton LIVE
  • Sun Jun 25 (20 ovs)
    3rd T20I - England v South Africa Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
  • Thu Jul 6 - Mon Jul 10 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    1st Test - England v South Africa Lord's, London LIVE
  • Fri Jul 14 - Tue Jul 18 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    2nd Test - England v South Africa Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
  • Thu Jul 27 - Mon Jul 31 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    3rd Test - England v South Africa Kennington Oval, London LIVE
  • Fri Aug 4 - Tue Aug 8 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    4th Test - England v South Africa Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
  • Thu Sep 21 - Sat Sep 23 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Cricket South Africa Invitation XI v Bangladesh Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Thu Sep 28 - Mon Oct 2 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    1st Test - South Africa v Bangladesh Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Fri Oct 6 - Tue Oct 10 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    2nd Test - South Africa v Bangladesh Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Thu Oct 12 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Cricket South Africa Invitation XI v Bangladesh Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
  • Sun Oct 15 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    1st ODI - South Africa v Bangladesh De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
  • Wed Oct 18 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    2nd ODI - South Africa v Bangladesh Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
  • Sun Oct 22 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    3rd ODI - South Africa v Bangladesh Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
  • Thu Oct 26 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    1st T20I - South Africa v Bangladesh Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE N
  • Sun Oct 29 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    2nd T20I - South Africa v Bangladesh Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
  • Thu Feb 22 - Sat Feb 24, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Cricket South Africa Invitation XI v Australia Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
  • Thu Mar 1 - Mon Mar 5, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    1st Test - South Africa v Australia Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
  • Fri Mar 9 - Tue Mar 13, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    2nd Test - South Africa v Australia St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
  • Thu Mar 22 - Mon Mar 26, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    3rd Test - South Africa v Australia Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
  • Fri Mar 30 - Tue Apr 3, 2018 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    4th Test - South Africa v Australia New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.