Players / India / SK Narsinha

SK Narsinha      

Full name SK Narsinha

Born date unknown

Major teams Mumbai Champs

Recent matches
Bat & Bowl Team Opposition Ground Match Date Scorecard
35, 0/9 ICL Mumbai v Bengal Hyderabad 29 Sep 2008 Other T20
20, 2/28 ICL Mumbai v Delhi Giants Hyderabad 28 Sep 2008 Other T20
2 ICL Mumbai v Ahmedabad Hyderabad 27 Sep 2008 Other T20
1*, 2/19 ICL Mumbai v ICL Hyd Hyderabad 26 Sep 2008 Other T20
15*, 0/26 ICL Mumbai v Chandigarh Bangalore 23 Sep 2008 Other T20
1/18, 4 ICL Mumbai v Chennai Bangalore 21 Sep 2008 Other T20
Country Fixtures Country Results
2nd Test: India v New Zealand at Kolkata
Sep 30-Oct 4, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
Group C: Andhra v H. Pradesh at Bhubaneswar
Oct 6-9, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
Group B: Assam v Delhi at Vadodara
Oct 6-9, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
Group A: Baroda v Gujarat at Jaipur
Oct 6-9, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
Group C: Chhattisgarh v Tripura at Ranchi
Oct 6-9, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
Group C: Goa v Hyderabad at Nagpur
Oct 6-9, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
Group C: Haryana v Services at Mumbai (BS)
Oct 6-9, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
Group B: Jharkhand v Maharashtra at Delhi
Oct 6-9, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
Group C: Kerala v J + K at Kalyani
Oct 6-9, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
Group A: M. Pradesh v U. Pradesh at Bilaspur
Oct 6-9, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
Group A: Mumbai v Tamil Nadu at Rohtak
Oct 6-9, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
Group B: Odisha v Vidarbha at Visakhapatnam
Oct 6-9, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
Group A: Punjab v Railways at Delhi
Oct 6-9, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
Group B: Rajasthan v Saurashtra at Chennai
Oct 6-9, 2016 (09:30 local | 04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
Complete fixtures » | Download Fixtures »
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days