Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo

Fri Nov 10 - Sun Nov 12 Bloomfield v Ragama
Fri Nov 17 - Sun Nov 19 Bloomfield v Sinhalese
Fri Dec 15 - Sun Dec 17 Bloomfield v Panadura
Fri Jan 19 - Sun Jan 21 Saracens v Bloomfield
Wed Jan 31 - Sat Feb 3 Bloomfield v Moors
Fri Feb 16 - Sun Feb 18 Lankan CC v Saracens
Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo

Fri Nov 10 - Sun Nov 12 Saracens v Burgher
Fri Nov 17 - Sun Nov 19 Burgher v Panadura
Fri Dec 29 - Sun Dec 31 Burgher v Ragama
Fri Jan 12 - Sun Jan 14 Burgher v Bloomfield
Thu Feb 1 - Sat Feb 3 Burgher v Lankan CC
Fri Feb 9 - Sun Feb 11 Burgher v Badureliya
Fri Feb 23 - Sun Feb 25 Panadura v Lankan CC
Colombo Cricket Club Ground Colombo Cricket Club Ground

Capacity 6000
Fri Dec 15 - Sun Dec 17 Badureliya v Col CC
Fri Jan 19 - Sun Jan 21 Sebast CAC v Col CC
Thu Jan 25 - Sat Jan 27 Bloomfield v Col CC
Thu Feb 1 - Sat Feb 3 SL Army v Sebast CAC
Thu Feb 8 - Sun Feb 11 Col CC v Nondescripts
Thu Feb 15 - Sun Feb 18 Col CC v Sinhalese
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo

Fri Nov 10 - Sun Nov 12 Col CC v Colts
Fri Nov 17 - Sun Nov 19 Colts v Moors
Fri Dec 8 - Sun Dec 10 Colts v Sebast CAC
Fri Dec 15 - Sun Dec 17 Colts v Chilaw
Sat Jan 6 - Mon Jan 8 Galle CC v Lankan CC
Fri Jan 19 - Sun Jan 21 Badureliya v Colts
Thu Jan 25 - Sat Jan 27 Ragama v Colts
Thu Feb 1 - Sat Feb 3 Saracens v Chilaw
Thu Feb 8 - Sat Feb 10 Colts v Sinhalese
Thu Feb 15 - Sat Feb 17 Colts v Bloomfield
FTZ Sports Complex (BOI), Katunayake FTZ Sports Complex (BOI), Katunayake

Fri Nov 17 - Sun Nov 19 Ragama v Nondescripts
Fri Dec 8 - Sun Dec 10 Ragama v Saracens
Fri Dec 15 - Sun Dec 17 Ragama v Sinhalese
Fri Dec 29 - Sun Dec 31 Singha SC v Lankan CC
Fri Jan 26 - Sun Jan 28 Singha SC v Galle CC
Fri Feb 9 - Sun Feb 11 Chilaw v Panadura
Thu Feb 15 - Sat Feb 17 Tamil Union v Ragama
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo

Fri Nov 17 - Sun Nov 19 Col CC v Chilaw
Fri Dec 8 - Sun Dec 10 Moors v Col CC
Fri Dec 15 - Sun Dec 17 Sebast CAC v Moors
Fri Dec 29 - Sun Dec 31 Moors v Chilaw
Fri Jan 12 - Sun Jan 14 Badureliya v Moors
Fri Jan 19 - Sun Jan 21 Moors v Tamil Union
Wed Jan 31 - Sat Feb 3 Ragama v Col CC
Thu Feb 8 - Sat Feb 10 Moors v Ragama
Thu Feb 15 - Sat Feb 17 Moors v Nondescripts
  Navy Ground, Welisara

Fri Nov 17 - Sun Nov 19 Lankan CC v SL Army
Fri Dec 29 - Sun Dec 31 SL Army v Galle CC
Fri Jan 19 - Sun Jan 21 SL Army v Kurunegala Y
Fri Feb 9 - Sat Feb 10 Lankan CC v SL Army
Fri Feb 16 - Sun Feb 18 SL Army v Badureliya
Fri Feb 23 - Sat Feb 24 Chilaw v SL Army
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo

Capacity 2000
Fri Nov 10 - Sun Nov 12 Chilaw v Badureliya
Fri Dec 8 - Sun Dec 10 Nondescripts v Bloomfield
Fri Dec 15 - Sun Dec 17 Saracens v Nondescripts
Fri Dec 29 - Sun Dec 31 Nondescripts v Sinhalese
Fri Jan 12 - Sun Jan 14 Chilaw v Sebast CAC
Fri Jan 19 - Sun Jan 21 Nondescripts v Burgher
Thu Jan 25 - Fri Jan 26 Nondescripts v Tamil Union
Wed Jan 31 - Sat Feb 3 Nondescripts v Colts
P Sara Oval, Colombo P Sara Oval, Colombo

Fri Nov 10 - Sun Nov 12 Sebast CAC v Tamil Union
Fri Nov 17 - Sun Nov 19 Tamil Union v Badureliya
Fri Dec 8 - Sun Dec 10 Chilaw v Tamil Union
Fri Dec 29 - Sun Dec 31 Tamil Union v Colts
Fri Jan 12 - Sun Jan 14 Tamil Union v Col CC
Thu Feb 8 - Sun Feb 11 Tamil Union v Bloomfield
Fri Feb 16 - Sun Feb 18 Chilaw v Burgher
Panadura Esplanade Panadura Esplanade

Fri Dec 29 - Sun Dec 31 Panadura v Saracens
Fri Jan 12 - Sun Jan 14 Panadura v Nondescripts
Fri Jan 19 - Sun Jan 21 Panadura v Ragama
Police Park Ground, Colombo Police Park Ground, Colombo

Sat Dec 16 - Mon Dec 18 Police SC v Lankan CC
Fri Dec 29 - Sun Dec 31 Police SC v SL Air SC
Fri Jan 12 - Sun Jan 14 Police SC v Singha SC
Fri Jan 19 - Sun Jan 21 Police SC v Galle CC
Fri Jan 26 - Sun Jan 28 Police SC v SL Army
Fri Feb 9 - Sun Feb 11 Saracens v Sebast CAC
R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama, Colombo R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama, Colombo

Established 1986
Capacity 35,000
Thu Feb 1 - Sat Feb 3 Panadura v Badureliya
Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium

Established 2000
Capacity 16800 (approx)
Fri Jan 12 - Sun Jan 14 Kurunegala Y v Galle CC
Riffle Green, Colombo Riffle Green, Colombo

Fri Nov 17 - Sun Nov 19 SL Air SC v Galle CC
Fri Dec 15 - Sun Dec 17 SL Air SC v Kurunegala Y
Fri Jan 5 - Sun Jan 7 SL Air SC v SL Army
Fri Jan 12 - Sun Jan 14 SL Air SC v Lankan CC
Fri Jan 19 - Sun Jan 21 SL Air SC v Singha SC
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo

Capacity 10,000
Fri Nov 10 - Sun Nov 12 Sinhalese v Panadura
Fri Dec 8 - Sun Dec 10 Sinhalese v Burgher
Fri Jan 12 - Sun Jan 14 Sinhalese v Saracens
Thu Jan 25 - Sun Jan 28 Sinhalese v Moors
Wed Jan 31 - Sat Feb 3 Sinhalese v Tamil Union
Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa

Established 1952
Capacity 15,000
Fri Dec 8 - Sun Dec 10 Kurunegala Y v Lankan CC
Fri Feb 16 - Sat Feb 17 Sebast CAC v Panadura
Fri Feb 23 - Sun Feb 25 Sebast CAC v Burgher
  University Ground, Colombo

Fri Dec 29 - Sun Dec 31 Badureliya v Sebast CAC
Fri Feb 23 - Sun Feb 25 Badureliya v Saracens
Uyanwatte Stadium, Matara Uyanwatte Stadium, Matara

Fri Dec 15 - Sun Dec 17 Singha SC v SL Army
Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala

Fri Nov 17 - Sun Nov 19 Kurunegala Y v Singha SC
Fri Jan 5 - Sun Jan 7 Kurunegala Y v Police SC