Under 23 Youth Tournament Division 1, 2007/08

Current GMT date and time Date Time
     - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match Weather The Weather Channel
Sat Jul 7 - Sun Jul 8
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Moors Sports Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Jul 7 - Sun Jul 8
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Kalutara Town Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
Prince of Wales College Ground, Moratuwa
N/A
 
Sat Jul 7 - Sun Jul 8
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Kandy Youth Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Jul 7 - Sun Jul 8
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Colts Cricket Club
Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala
N/A
 
Sat Jul 7 - Sun Jul 8
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club v Saracens Sports Club
University Ground, Moratuwa
N/A
 
Sat Jul 7 - Sun Jul 8
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Ragama Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
Thurstan College Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Jul 7 - Sun Jul 8
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club v Police Sports Club
De Zoysa Stadium, Moratuwa
N/A
 
Sat Jul 7 - Sun Jul 8
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Sinhalese Sports Club v Moratuwa Sports Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Jul 7 - Sun Jul 8
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Sri Lanka Army v Panadura Sports Club
Panadura Esplanade
N/A
 
Sat Jul 7 - Sun Jul 8
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club v Colombo Cricket Club
de Mazenod College Ground, Kandana
N/A
 
Sat Jul 14 - Sun Jul 15
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Jul 14 - Sun Jul 15
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Panadura Sports Club
Panadura Esplanade
N/A
 
Sat Jul 14 - Sun Jul 15
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Colts Cricket Club v Moors Sports Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Jul 14 - Sun Jul 15
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Kandy Youth Cricket Club v Colombo Cricket Club
Colombo Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Sat Jul 14 - Sun Jul 15
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Nondescripts Cricket Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club
Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala
N/A
 
Sat Jul 14 - Sun Jul 15
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Saracens Sports Club v Police Sports Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Jul 14 - Sun Jul 15
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club v Moratuwa Sports Club
De Zoysa Stadium, Moratuwa
N/A
 
Sat Jul 14 - Sun Jul 15
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Sinhalese Sports Club v Kalutara Town Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Jul 14 - Sun Jul 15
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Sri Lanka Army v Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club
Dharmapala College Ground, Pannipitiya
N/A
 
Sat Jul 14 - Sun Jul 15
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club
de Mazenod College Ground, Kandana
N/A
 
Sat Jul 21 - Sun Jul 22
04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Colombo Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club
Venue TBC
N/A
 
Sat Jul 21 - Sun Jul 22
04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Police Sports Club v Sri Lanka Army
Venue TBC
N/A
 
Sat Jul 21 - Sun Jul 22
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Colts Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Jul 21 - Sun Jul 22
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Kandy Youth Cricket Club
Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala
N/A
 
Sat Jul 21 - Sun Jul 22
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Moratuwa Sports Club v Kalutara Town Club
De Zoysa Stadium, Moratuwa
N/A
 
Sat Jul 21 - Sun Jul 22
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Nondescripts Cricket Club v Moors Sports Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Jul 21 - Sun Jul 22
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake
N/A
 
Sat Jul 21 - Sun Jul 22
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Panadura Sports Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Jul 21 - Sun Jul 22
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Saracens Sports Club v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club
P Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Jul 21 - Sun Jul 22
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Jul 28 - Sun Jul 29
04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Colombo Cricket Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club
Venue TBC
N/A
 
Sat Jul 28 - Sun Jul 29
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Police Sports Club
Police Park Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Jul 28 - Sun Jul 29
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Moors Sports Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Jul 28 - Sun Jul 29
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Moratuwa Sports Club v Saracens Sports Club
De Zoysa Stadium, Moratuwa
N/A
 
Sat Jul 28 - Sun Jul 29
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Jul 28 - Sun Jul 29
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Panadura Sports Club v Kalutara Town Club
Panadura Esplanade
N/A
 
Sat Jul 28 - Sun Jul 29
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Ragama Cricket Club v Kandy Youth Cricket Club
Thurstan College Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Jul 28 - Sun Jul 29
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Sri Lanka Army v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club
Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala
N/A
 
Sat Jul 28 - Sun Jul 29
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club v Colts Cricket Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Jul 28 - Sun Jul 29
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Aug 4 - Sun Aug 5
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Kalutara Town Club v Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club
University Ground, Moratuwa
N/A
 
Sat Aug 4 - Sun Aug 5
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Panadura Sports Club v Moratuwa Sports Club
Panadura Esplanade
N/A
 
Sat Aug 4 - Sun Aug 5
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Police Sports Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Aug 4 - Sun Aug 5
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
De Zoysa Stadium, Moratuwa
N/A
 
Sat Aug 4 - Sun Aug 5
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Sri Lanka Army v Saracens Sports Club
Dharmapala College Ground, Pannipitiya
N/A
 
Sat Aug 11 - Sun Aug 12
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Ragama Cricket Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Aug 11 - Sun Aug 12
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Colts Cricket Club v Colombo Cricket Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Aug 11 - Sun Aug 12
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
P Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Aug 11 - Sun Aug 12
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Moors Sports Club v Kandy Youth Cricket Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Aug 11 - Sun Aug 12
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Nondescripts Cricket Club v Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Aug 18 - Sun Aug 19
04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Colombo Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Venue TBC
N/A
 
Sat Aug 18 - Sun Aug 19
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Kandy Youth Cricket Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Aug 18 - Sun Aug 19
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club
FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake
N/A
 
Sat Aug 18 - Sun Aug 19
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Colts Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Aug 18 - Sun Aug 19
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Kalutara Town Club v Police Sports Club
Police Park Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Aug 18 - Sun Aug 19
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club
Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala
N/A
 
Sat Aug 18 - Sun Aug 19
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Moratuwa Sports Club v Sri Lanka Army
De Zoysa Stadium, Moratuwa
N/A
 
Sat Aug 18 - Sun Aug 19
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club v Panadura Sports Club
University Ground, Moratuwa
N/A
 
Sat Aug 18 - Sun Aug 19
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club v Sinhalese Sports Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Aug 18 - Sun Aug 19
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Moors Sports Club
P Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Aug 25 - Sun Aug 26
04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Colombo Cricket Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club
Venue TBC
N/A
 
Sat Aug 25 - Sun Aug 26
04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Police Sports Club v Panadura Sports Club
Venue TBC
N/A
 
Sat Aug 25 - Sun Aug 26
04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club v Kalutara Town Club
Venue TBC
N/A
 
Sat Aug 25 - Sun Aug 26
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army
FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake
N/A
 
Sat Aug 25 - Sun Aug 26
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Colts Cricket Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Aug 25 - Sun Aug 26
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Moors Sports Club v Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Aug 25 - Sun Aug 26
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Moratuwa Sports Club v Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club
De Zoysa Stadium, Moratuwa
N/A
 
Sat Aug 25 - Sun Aug 26
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Nondescripts Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Aug 25 - Sun Aug 26
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Sinhalese Sports Club v Saracens Sports Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Aug 25 - Sun Aug 26
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Kandy Youth Cricket Club
P Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Sep 1 - Sun Sep 2
04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Police Sports Club v Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club
Venue TBC
N/A
 
Sat Sep 1 - Sun Sep 2
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Sep 1 - Sun Sep 2
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Kandy Youth Cricket Club v Colts Cricket Club
Asgiriya Stadium, Kandy
N/A
 
Sat Sep 1 - Sun Sep 2
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Moors Sports Club v Colombo Cricket Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Sep 1 - Sun Sep 2
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Moratuwa Sports Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
De Zoysa Stadium, Moratuwa
N/A
 
Sat Sep 1 - Sun Sep 2
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Panadura Sports Club v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club
Panadura Esplanade
N/A
 
Sat Sep 1 - Sun Sep 2
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Ragama Cricket Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club
Thurstan College Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Sep 1 - Sun Sep 2
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Saracens Sports Club v Kalutara Town Club
Colombo Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Sat Sep 1 - Sun Sep 2
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Sinhalese Sports Club v Sri Lanka Army
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Sep 1 - Sun Sep 2
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club
P Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Sep 8 - Sun Sep 9
04:30 GMT
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Police Sports Club v Moratuwa Sports Club
Venue TBC
N/A
 
Sat Sep 8 - Sun Sep 9
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Colombo Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club
P Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Sep 8 - Sun Sep 9
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Kalutara Town Club v Sri Lanka Army
Prince of Wales College Ground, Moratuwa
N/A
 
Sat Sep 8 - Sun Sep 9
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Kandy Youth Cricket Club v Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club
Asgiriya Stadium, Kandy
N/A
 
Sat Sep 8 - Sun Sep 9
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club
Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala
N/A
 
Sat Sep 8 - Sun Sep 9
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Nondescripts Cricket Club v Colts Cricket Club
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Sep 8 - Sun Sep 9
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club
University Ground, Moratuwa
N/A
 
Sat Sep 8 - Sun Sep 9
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Ragama Cricket Club v Moors Sports Club
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Sep 8 - Sun Sep 9
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Saracens Sports Club v Panadura Sports Club
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Sat Sep 8 - Sun Sep 9
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Sinhalese Sports Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Fri Sep 21 - Sun Sep 23
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
TBC v TBC (Winner of Group B v Runner up Group A)
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Fri Sep 21 - Sun Sep 23
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
TBC v TBC (Winner of Group A v Runner up Group B)
P Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo
N/A
 
Fri Sep 28 - Sun Sep 30
04:30 GMT | 10:00 local
00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d
Final - Sinhalese Sports Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
N/A
 
Tournament Fixtures Tournament Results
No fixtures scheduled
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days