Fixtures Download Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH WEATHER
  • Mon Nov 3 - Thu Nov 6 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Delhi v Punjab Roshanara Club Ground, Delhi
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 3 - Thu Nov 6 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Mumbai v Rajasthan Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 3 - Thu Nov 6 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Orissa v Hyderabad (India) Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 3 - Thu Nov 6 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Saurashtra v Gujarat Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 3 - Thu Nov 6 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Karnataka v Railways M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 3 - Thu Nov 6 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Maharashtra v Tamil Nadu Golf Club Ground, Nasik
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 3 - Thu Nov 6 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Andhra Sports Stadium, Civil Lines, Meerut
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 10 - Wed Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Gujarat v Mumbai Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 10 - Thu Nov 13 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Delhi Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 10 - Wed Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Punjab v Rajasthan Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 10 - Thu Nov 13 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Saurashtra v Orissa Khandheri Cricket Stadium, Rajkot
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 10 - Thu Nov 13 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Baroda v Uttar Pradesh Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 10 - Thu Nov 13 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Karnataka v Tamil Nadu M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
    N/A
  • Mon Nov 10 - Thu Nov 13 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Maharashtra v Andhra Golf Club Ground, Nasik
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 16 - Wed Nov 19 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Delhi v Mumbai Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 16 - Wed Nov 19 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Gujarat v Hyderabad (India) Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 16 - Wed Nov 19 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Orissa v Rajasthan Veer Surendra Sai Stadium, Sambalpur
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 16 - Wed Nov 19 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Saurashtra v Punjab Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 16 - Wed Nov 19 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Karnataka v Andhra Gangothri Glades Cricket Ground, Mysore
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 16 - Wed Nov 19 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Railways v Baroda Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 16 - Tue Nov 18 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Uttar Pradesh v Tamil Nadu Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Ghaziabad
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 23 - Wed Nov 26 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Gujarat v Delhi Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Valsad
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 23 - Wed Nov 26 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Rajasthan Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 23 - Wed Nov 26 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Orissa v Punjab East Coast Railway Sports Association, Bhubaneswar
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 23 - Wed Nov 26 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Saurashtra v Mumbai Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 23 - Wed Nov 26 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Karnataka v Baroda Rajinder Singh Institute Ground, Bangalore
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 23 - Wed Nov 26 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Railways v Andhra Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 23 - Wed Nov 26 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 29 - Sun Nov 30 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Delhi v Orissa Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 29 - Mon Dec 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Gujarat v Punjab Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 29 - Mon Dec 1 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Saurashtra v Rajasthan Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 29 - Tue Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Andhra v Tamil Nadu Indira Gandhi Stadium, Vijayawada
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 29 - Tue Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Baroda v Maharashtra Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 29 - Tue Dec 2 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Railways v Uttar Pradesh Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 2 - Fri Dec 5 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Mumbai v Hyderabad (India) Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 12 - Mon Dec 15 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Punjab Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 12 - Sun Dec 14 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Orissa v Mumbai Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 12 - Sun Dec 14 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Rajasthan v Gujarat KL Saini Ground, Jaipur
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 12 - Mon Dec 15 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Saurashtra v Delhi Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 12 - Sun Dec 14 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Baroda v Tamil Nadu Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 12 - Mon Dec 15 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Karnataka v Uttar Pradesh M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 12 - Mon Dec 15 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Maharashtra v Railways Chatrapati Shivaji Stadium, Ratnagiri
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 18 - Sun Dec 21 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Mumbai v Punjab Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 18 - Sun Dec 21 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Orissa v Gujarat East Coast Railway Sports Association, Bhubaneswar
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 18 - Sun Dec 21 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Rajasthan v Delhi Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 18 - Sat Dec 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group A - Saurashtra v Hyderabad (India) Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 18 - Sat Dec 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Karnataka v Maharashtra Rajinder Singh Institute Ground, Bangalore
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 18 - Sun Dec 21 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Tamil Nadu v Railways MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 18 - Sat Dec 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Group B - Baroda v Andhra Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 26 - Mon Dec 29 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    1st Quarter-Final - Mumbai v Himachal Pradesh Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 26 - Mon Dec 29 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    2nd Quarter-Final - Saurashtra v Karnataka Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 26 - Mon Dec 29 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    3rd Quarter-Final - Gujarat v Uttar Pradesh Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 26 - Mon Dec 29 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    4th Quarter-Final - Tamil Nadu v Bengal M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 4 - Wed Jan 7 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    1st Semi-Final - Mumbai v Saurashtra MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 4 - Wed Jan 7 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    2nd Semi-Final - Tamil Nadu v Uttar Pradesh Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jan 12 - Fri Jan 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
    Final - Mumbai v Uttar Pradesh (TBA) Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE
    N/A
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.
Weather forecast has been displayed for the next 10 days. Weather powered by The Weather Channel