Army Ground, Panagoda Army Ground, Panagoda

Fri Dec 5 - Sun Dec 7 SL Army v Tamil Union
Fri Dec 12 - Sun Dec 14 SL Army v Moors
Fri Jan 16 - Sun Jan 18 SL Army v Nondescripts
Fri Jan 30 - Sat Jan 31 SL Army v Bloomfield
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo

Fri Nov 14 - Sun Nov 16 Bloomfield v Col CC
Fri Nov 28 - Sun Nov 30 Bloomfield v Moors
Fri Dec 26 - Sun Dec 28 Bloomfield v Ragama
Fri Jan 23 - Sun Jan 25 Bloomfield v Chilaw
Colombo Cricket Club Ground Colombo Cricket Club Ground

Capacity 6000
Fri Nov 21 - Sun Nov 23 Col CC v Nondescripts
Fri Nov 28 - Sun Nov 30 Col CC v SL Army
Fri Dec 12 - Sun Dec 14 Col CC v Colts
Fri Dec 26 - Sun Dec 28 Col CC v Chilaw
Fri Jan 16 - Sun Jan 18 Col CC v Ragama
Fri Jan 23 - Sun Jan 25 Ragama v SL Army
Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo

Fri Nov 14 - Sun Nov 16 Moors v Colts
Fri Dec 5 - Sun Dec 7 Colts v Chilaw
Fri Dec 26 - Sun Dec 28 Colts v Tamil Union
Fri Jan 2 - Sun Jan 4 Colts v SL Army
Fri Jan 16 - Sat Jan 17 Colts v Bloomfield
Fri Jan 30 - Sun Feb 1 Colts v Badureliya
FTZ Sports Complex (BOI), Katunayake FTZ Sports Complex (BOI), Katunayake

Fri Nov 21 - Sun Nov 23 Chilaw v SL Army
Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo

Fri Nov 21 - Sun Nov 23 Ragama v Badureliya
Fri Nov 28 - Sun Nov 30 Ragama v Sinhalese
Fri Dec 12 - Sun Dec 14 Ragama v Chilaw
Fri Dec 26 - Sun Dec 28 Badureliya v Moors
Fri Jan 2 - Sun Jan 4 Moors v Chilaw
Fri Jan 9 - Sun Jan 11 Ragama v Colts
Fri Jan 23 - Sun Jan 25 Moors v Col CC
Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo

Capacity 2000
Fri Nov 14 - Sun Nov 16 Nondescripts v Badureliya
Fri Nov 28 - Sun Nov 30 Chilaw v Badureliya
Fri Dec 5 - Sun Dec 7 Nondescripts v Moors
Fri Dec 19 - Sun Dec 21 Moors v Ragama
Fri Jan 2 - Sun Jan 4 Nondescripts v Bloomfield
Fri Jan 9 - Sun Jan 11 Chilaw v Nondescripts
Fri Jan 23 - Sat Jan 24 Nondescripts v Colts
Fri Jan 30 - Sun Feb 1 Nondescripts v Ragama
P Sara Oval, Colombo P Sara Oval, Colombo

Fri Nov 14 - Sun Nov 16 Tamil Union v Ragama
Fri Nov 21 - Sun Nov 23 Tamil Union v Bloomfield
Fri Nov 28 - Sun Nov 30 Tamil Union v Nondescripts
Fri Dec 12 - Sun Dec 14 Tamil Union v Badureliya
Fri Jan 2 - Sun Jan 4 Tamil Union v Col CC
Fri Jan 9 - Sun Jan 11 Tamil Union v Moors
Fri Jan 16 - Sun Jan 18 Chilaw v Tamil Union
R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama, Colombo R.Premadasa Stadium, Khettarama, Colombo

Established 1986
Capacity 35,000
Fri Dec 5 - Sun Dec 7 Badureliya v Col CC
Fri Dec 19 - Sun Dec 21 Badureliya v Bloomfield
Fri Jan 9 - Sun Jan 11 Badureliya v SL Army
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo

Capacity 10,000
Fri Nov 14 - Sun Nov 16 Chilaw v Sinhalese
Fri Nov 21 - Sun Nov 23 Sinhalese v Colts
Fri Dec 5 - Sun Dec 7 Bloomfield v Sinhalese
Fri Dec 12 - Sun Dec 14 Sinhalese v Nondescripts
Fri Dec 26 - Sun Dec 28 SL Army v Sinhalese
Fri Jan 2 - Sat Jan 3 Sinhalese v Badureliya
Fri Jan 9 - Sun Jan 11 Sinhalese v Col CC
Fri Jan 16 - Sun Jan 18 Moors v Sinhalese
Fri Jan 23 - Sun Jan 25 Sinhalese v Tamil Union