Second Eleven Championship, 2009

Current GMT date and time Date Time
     - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match Weather The Weather Channel
Wed Apr 22 - Fri Apr 24
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
 
Wed Apr 29 - Fri May 1
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Wed Apr 29 - Fri May 1
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Kings Heath Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Wed Apr 29 - Fri May 1
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
County Ground, Hove
N/A
 
Wed May 6 - Fri May 8
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
 
Wed May 6 - Fri May 8
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Wed May 6 - Fri May 8
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Cheam Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue May 12 - Thu May 14
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Sookholme
N/A
 
Tue May 12 - Thu May 14
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
 
Tue May 12 - Thu May 14
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
 
Wed May 13 - Fri May 15
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
 
Wed May 13 - Fri May 15
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue May 19 - Thu May 21
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Wed May 20 - Fri May 22
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Wed May 20 - Fri May 22
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
 
Tue May 26 - Thu May 28
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Wed May 27 - Fri May 29
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Rugby School Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jun 1 - Wed Jun 3
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl (Nursery), Southampton
N/A
 
Tue Jun 2 - Thu Jun 4
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay
N/A
 
Tue Jun 2 - Thu Jun 4
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Lime Kilns Ground, Oakham
N/A
 
Wed Jun 3 - Fri Jun 5
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Usk Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Wed Jun 3 - Fri Jun 5
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Feethams Cricket Ground, Darlington
N/A
 
Tue Jun 9 - Thu Jun 11
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Upper Field, Uppingham School
N/A
 
Tue Jun 16 - Thu Jun 18
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
Charterhouse School, Godalming
N/A
 
Wed Jun 17 - Fri Jun 19
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Belper Meadows Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Wed Jun 17 - Fri Jun 19
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Wed Jun 24 - Fri Jun 26
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Barnt Green Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Wed Jun 24 - Fri Jun 26
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Campbell Park, Milton Keynes
N/A
 
Wed Jun 24 - Thu Jun 25
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Stamford Bridge Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jun 30 - Thu Jul 2
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Old Deer Park, Richmond
N/A
 
Wed Jul 1 - Fri Jul 3
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Centre Vale, Todmorden
N/A
 
Wed Jul 1 - Fri Jul 3
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Wed Jul 1 - Fri Jul 3
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Wed Jul 1 - Fri Jul 3
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
 
Wed Jul 1 - Fri Jul 3
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Wed Jul 1 - Fri Jul 3
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
County Ground, Hove
N/A
 
Tue Jul 7 - Thu Jul 9
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
County Ground, Derby
N/A
 
Tue Jul 7 - Thu Jul 9
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
 
Tue Jul 7 - Thu Jul 9
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
The King's School Canterbury Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jul 7 - Thu Jul 9
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Universities v Essex 2nd XI
Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea
N/A
 
Wed Jul 8 - Fri Jul 10
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Trafalgar Road Ground, Southport
N/A
 
Wed Jul 8 - Fri Jul 10
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Sookholme
N/A
 
Mon Jul 13 - Wed Jul 15
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Universities v Hampshire 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Tue Jul 14 - Thu Jul 16
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
Coggeshall Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jul 14 - Thu Jul 16
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Millfield School, Street
N/A
 
Wed Jul 15 - Fri Jul 17
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
 
Wed Jul 15 - Fri Jul 17
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Shaw Lane, Barnsley
N/A
 
Wed Jul 15 - Fri Jul 17
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
 
Tue Jul 21 - Thu Jul 23
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth
N/A
 
Tue Jul 21 - Thu Jul 23
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Universities v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Sir Paul Getty's Ground, Wormsley
N/A
 
Wed Jul 22 - Fri Jul 24
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Worksop College Ground
N/A
 
Wed Jul 22 - Fri Jul 24
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea
N/A
 
Wed Jul 22 - Fri Jul 24
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Wed Jul 22 - Fri Jul 24
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
St Helen's, Swansea
N/A
 
Tue Jul 28 - Thu Jul 30
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Clifton Park Ground, York
N/A
 
Tue Jul 28 - Thu Jul 30
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
College Ground, Cheltenham
N/A
 
Tue Jul 28 - Thu Jul 30
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
Campbell Park, Milton Keynes
N/A
 
Wed Jul 29 - Fri Jul 31
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Bath Grounds, Ashby-de-la-Zouch
N/A
 
Wed Jul 29 - Fri Jul 31
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Mon Aug 3 - Wed Aug 5
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
N/A
 
Tue Aug 4 - Thu Aug 6
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
County Ground, Derby
N/A
 
Tue Aug 4 - Thu Aug 6
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Worksop College Ground
N/A
 
Tue Aug 4 - Thu Aug 6
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Bristol Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Wed Aug 5 - Fri Aug 7
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Kenilworth Wardens Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Wed Aug 5 - Fri Aug 7
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Wed Aug 5 - Fri Aug 7
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities
Dolben Cricket Ground, Finedon
N/A
 
Tue Aug 11 - Thu Aug 13
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
County Ground, Derby
N/A
 
Tue Aug 11 - Thu Aug 13
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
N/A
 
Tue Aug 11 - Thu Aug 13
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Wed Aug 12 - Fri Aug 14
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Hornby Park, Seaton Carew
N/A
 
Wed Aug 12 - Fri Aug 14
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Aigburth, Liverpool
N/A
 
Wed Aug 12 - Fri Aug 14
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
 
Wed Aug 12 - Fri Aug 14
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue Aug 18 - Thu Aug 20
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Universities v Surrey 2nd XI
Whitgift School, Croydon
N/A
 
Tue Aug 18 - Thu Aug 20
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Aigburth, Liverpool
N/A
 
Wed Aug 19 - Fri Aug 21
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Diamond Ground, Cardiff
N/A
 
Wed Aug 19 - Fri Aug 21
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
 
Wed Aug 19 - Fri Aug 21
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Royal Air Force Sports Ground, Uxbridge
N/A
 
Wed Aug 19 - Fri Aug 21
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
County Ground, Hove
N/A
 
Tue Aug 25 - Thu Aug 27
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Acklam Park, Middlesbrough
N/A
 
Tue Aug 25 - Thu Aug 27
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
 
Tue Aug 25 - Thu Aug 27
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Charterhouse School, Godalming
N/A
 
Tue Aug 25 - Thu Aug 27
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
N/A
 
Wed Aug 26 - Fri Aug 28
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Lancashire 2nd XI
Royal Air Force Sports Ground, Uxbridge
N/A
 
Wed Aug 26 - Fri Aug 28
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Walmley Cricket Club Ground, Sutton Coldfield
N/A
 
Wed Aug 26 - Fri Aug 28
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl (Nursery), Southampton
N/A
 
Tue Sep 1 - Thu Sep 3
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
 
Tue Sep 1 - Thu Sep 3
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Reigate Priory Cricket Club Ground, Reigate
N/A
 
Wed Sep 2 - Fri Sep 4
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Hatherley and Reddings Cricket Club Ground, Cheltenham
N/A
 
Wed Sep 2 - Fri Sep 4
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities
Mote Park, Maidstone
N/A
 
Wed Sep 16 - Fri Sep 18
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Final - Lancashire 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
 
Tournament Results
Lancs 2nd XI v Surr 2nd XI at Manchester - Sep 16-18, 2009
Match drawn (Surr 2nd XI won on 1st innings)
Glouc 2nd XI v Sussx 2nd XI at Cheltenham - Sep 2-4, 2009
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Kent 2nd XI v MCC Uni at Maidstone - Sep 2-4, 2009
Kent 2nd XI won by 56 runs
Surr 2nd XI v Hants 2nd XI at Reigate - Sep 1-3, 2009
Match drawn
Yorks 2nd XI v Lancs 2nd XI at Leeds - Sep 1-3, 2009
Match drawn
More results »
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days