Second Eleven Trophy, 2009

Current GMT date and time Date Time
     - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match Weather The Weather Channel
Tue Apr 21 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
 
Tue Apr 28 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Tue Apr 28 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
 
Tue Apr 28 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
County Ground, Hove
N/A
 
Tue May 5 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
 
Tue May 5 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue May 5 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Whitgift School, Croydon
N/A
 
Mon May 11 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Nottingham High School Ground
N/A
 
Mon May 11 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Rugby School Ground
N/A
 
Tue May 12 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
 
Tue May 12 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Wed May 13 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Mon May 18 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Bristol West Indians Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue May 19 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Tue May 19 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
 
Tue May 19 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Wagon Lane, Bingley
N/A
 
Tue May 19 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Minor Counties v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Campbell Park, Milton Keynes
N/A
 
Tue May 19 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Mon May 25 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay
N/A
 
Tue May 26 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Bulls Head Ground, Coventry
N/A
 
Wed May 27 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Minor Counties v Essex 2nd XI
Campbell Park, Milton Keynes
N/A
 
Fri May 29 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Mon Jun 1 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Feethams Cricket Ground, Darlington
N/A
 
Mon Jun 1 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Tue Jun 2 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Usk Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Fri Jun 5 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay
N/A
 
Mon Jun 8 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Cricket Field Lane, Bishop's Stortford
N/A
 
Tue Jun 9 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Purley Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Thu Jun 11 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Minor Counties
North Perrott Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Fri Jun 12 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Mon Jun 15 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
 
Tue Jun 16 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Highfield, Leek
N/A
 
Tue Jun 16 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Tue Jun 16 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Minor Counties
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
 
Tue Jun 23 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Stratford-upon-Avon Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jun 23 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Stamford Bridge Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jun 23 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Wellingborough School Ground
N/A
 
Wed Jun 24 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Minor Counties
Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
N/A
 
Thu Jun 25 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
Tonbridge School Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jun 29 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Old Deer Park, Richmond
N/A
 
Tue Jun 30 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Centre Vale, Todmorden
N/A
 
Tue Jun 30 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Tue Jun 30 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Tue Jun 30 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
 
Tue Jun 30 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue Jun 30 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
County Ground, Hove
N/A
 
Thu Jul 2 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Minor Counties v Hampshire 2nd XI
Campbell Park, Milton Keynes
N/A
 
Mon Jul 6 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
The King's School Canterbury Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jul 7 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Firswood Park, Skelmersdale
N/A
 
Tue Jul 7 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Tue Jul 7 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
N/A
 
Thu Jul 9 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Minor Counties
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Fri Jul 10 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Alvaston and Boulton Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jul 14 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
 
Tue Jul 14 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Shaw Lane, Barnsley
N/A
 
Tue Jul 14 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
 
Fri Jul 17 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
Coggeshall Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Fri Jul 17 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl (Nursery), Southampton
N/A
 
Mon Jul 20 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth
N/A
 
Mon Jul 20 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Hatherley and Reddings Cricket Club Ground, Cheltenham
N/A
 
Mon Jul 20 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Minor Counties
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
N/A
 
Tue Jul 21 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Diamond Ground, Cardiff
N/A
 
Tue Jul 21 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Worksop College Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jul 21 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Mon Jul 27 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Clifton Park Ground, York
N/A
 
Mon Jul 27 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
College Ground, Cheltenham
N/A
 
Tue Jul 28 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Bath Grounds, Ashby-de-la-Zouch
N/A
 
Mon Aug 3 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
County Ground, Derby
N/A
 
Mon Aug 3 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Worksop College Ground
N/A
 
Tue Aug 4 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Tue Aug 4 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Meeting House Lane Ground, Balsall Common
N/A
 
Wed Aug 5 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
 
Thu Aug 6 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
N/A
 
Thu Aug 6 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Minor Counties v Surrey 2nd XI
Campbell Park, Milton Keynes
N/A
 
Fri Aug 7 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
 
Mon Aug 10 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Alvaston and Boulton Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Aug 11 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Hornby Park, Seaton Carew
N/A
 
Tue Aug 11 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Aigburth, Liverpool
N/A
 
Tue Aug 11 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue Aug 11 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
 
Mon Aug 17 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Parkgate, Neston
N/A
 
Tue Aug 18 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Diamond Ground, Cardiff
N/A
 
Tue Aug 18 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Royal Air Force Sports Ground, Uxbridge
N/A
 
Tue Aug 18 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
County Ground, Hove
N/A
 
Tue Aug 18 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
 
Mon Aug 24 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Acklam Park, Middlesbrough
N/A
 
Mon Aug 24 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Charterhouse School, Godalming
N/A
 
Tue Aug 25 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Lancashire 2nd XI
Royal Air Force Sports Ground, Uxbridge
N/A
 
Tue Aug 25 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Walmley Cricket Club Ground, Sutton Coldfield
N/A
 
Fri Aug 28 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
 
Mon Sep 7 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Semi-Final - Sussex 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
N/A
 
Mon Sep 7 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Semi-Final - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
 
Mon Sep 21 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Final - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
N/A
 
Tournament Results
Yorks 2nd XI v Lancs 2nd XI at Scarborough - Sep 21, 2009
Yorks 2nd XI won by 2 wickets (with 79 balls remaining)
Sussx 2nd XI v Lancs 2nd XI at Horsham - Sep 7, 2009
Lancs 2nd XI won by 149 runs
Yorks 2nd XI v Hants 2nd XI at Leeds - Sep 7, 2009
Yorks 2nd XI won by 4 wickets (with 36 balls remaining)
Glouc 2nd XI v Middx 2nd XI at Bristol - Aug 28, 2009
No result
MCC YC v Lancs 2nd XI at Uxbridge - Aug 25, 2009
Lancs 2nd XI won by 99 runs
Warwcks 2nd v Derby 2nd XI at Sutton Coldfield - Aug 25, 2009
Derby 2nd XI won by 8 wickets (with 50 balls remaining)
More results »
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days