Second Eleven Trophy, 2010

Current GMT date and time Date Time
     - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match Weather The Weather Channel
Tue Apr 20 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
N/A
 
Thu Apr 22 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Warwickshire 2nd XI
London Road, High Wycombe
N/A
 
Mon Apr 26 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Mon Apr 26 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
 
Tue Apr 27 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
N/A
 
Mon May 3 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Campbell Park, Milton Keynes
N/A
 
Tue May 4 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
County Ground, Derby
N/A
 
Tue May 4 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea
N/A
 
Tue May 4 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
 
Tue May 4 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
 
Mon May 10 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
N/A
 
Mon May 10 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue May 11 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Caythorpe Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Fri May 14 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
 
Mon May 17 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
 
Mon May 17 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
 
Mon May 17 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Tue May 18 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Usk Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue May 18 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Purley Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue May 18 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
N/A
 
Tue May 25 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
 
Tue May 25 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue May 25 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Stanley Park, Blackpool
N/A
 
Tue May 25 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Ombersley Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jun 1 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
 
Tue Jun 1 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
 
Tue Jun 1 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Wed Jun 2 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Minor Counties v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Marlins, Long Marston
N/A
 
Fri Jun 4 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Tue Jun 8 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Deer Park, Dunstall
N/A
 
Tue Jun 8 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
 
Wed Jun 9 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Tue Jun 15 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Tue Jun 15 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue Jun 15 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Feethams Cricket Ground, Darlington
N/A
 
Thu Jun 17 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Minor Counties
Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay
N/A
 
Thu Jun 17 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
N/A
 
Tue Jun 22 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Wellingborough School Ground
N/A
 
Thu Jun 24 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Minor Counties v Somerset 2nd XI
The Fortfield, Sidmouth
N/A
 
Fri Jun 25 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Mon Jun 28 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
 
Mon Jun 28 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Clifton Park Ground, York
N/A
 
Mon Jun 28 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Mon Jun 28 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Campbell Park, Milton Keynes
N/A
 
Mon Jun 28 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Minor Counties
Cheam Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jun 28 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Centre Vale, Todmorden
N/A
 
Mon Jun 28 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Durham 2nd XI
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jul 5 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Mon Jul 5 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Upper Field, Uppingham School
N/A
 
Tue Jul 6 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Highfield, Leek
N/A
 
Tue Jul 6 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Whitgift School, Croydon
N/A
 
Thu Jul 8 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Minor Counties v Sussex 2nd XI
Falkland Cricket Club Ground, Wash Common, Newbury
N/A
 
Fri Jul 9 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Minor Counties
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Mon Jul 12 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
King Edward's School Birmingham Ground, Birmingham
N/A
 
Tue Jul 13 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
The King's School Canterbury Ground
N/A
 
Thu Jul 15 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Minor Counties
Clifton College Close Ground
N/A
 
Fri Jul 16 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Coggeshall Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Fri Jul 16 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Trent College Ground, Long Eaton
N/A
 
Mon Jul 19 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
 
Tue Jul 20 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Alvaston and Boulton Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jul 20 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Tue Jul 20 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Kings Heath Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jul 20 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
N/A
 
Tue Jul 20 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
The Crimble Ground, Heywood
N/A
 
Mon Jul 26 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Wagon Lane, Bingley
N/A
 
Tue Jul 27 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Tue Jul 27 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Knowle and Dorridge Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jul 27 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Panteg Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Thu Jul 29 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Minor Counties v Middlesex 2nd XI
Manor Park, Horsford
N/A
 
Fri Jul 30 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay
N/A
 
Fri Jul 30 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Minor Counties v Kent 2nd XI
Manor Park, Horsford
N/A
 
Mon Aug 2 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
County Ground, Derby
N/A
 
Mon Aug 2 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Moor Park, Great Crosby
N/A
 
Tue Aug 3 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth
N/A
 
Tue Aug 3 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
County Ground, Hove
N/A
 
Thu Aug 5 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
 
Mon Aug 9 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Mon Aug 9 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Stirlands Cricket Club Ground, Birdham
N/A
 
Mon Aug 9 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Ombersley Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Aug 10 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Tue Aug 10 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Acklam Park, Middlesbrough
N/A
 
Mon Aug 16 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
 
Mon Aug 16 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Bedford School Ground
N/A
 
Mon Aug 16 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Brook Lane, Ormskirk
N/A
 
Tue Aug 17 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Tue Aug 17 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Meeting House Lane Ground, Balsall Common
N/A
 
Tue Aug 17 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
 
Tue Aug 17 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
County Ground, Hove
N/A
 
Mon Aug 23 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
 
Tue Aug 24 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
 
Mon Aug 30 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Semi-Final - Middlesex 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Tue Aug 31 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Semi-Final - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
 
Mon Sep 13 (50 ovs)
09:30 GMT | 10:30 local
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Final - Essex 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
Tournament Results
Essex 2nd XI v Lancs 2nd XI at Chelmsford - Sep 13, 2010
Essex 2nd XI won by 14 runs
Notts 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI at Nottingham - Aug 31, 2010
Essex 2nd XI won by 44 runs
Middx 2nd XI v Lancs 2nd XI at Radlett - Aug 30, 2010
Lancs 2nd XI won by 6 wickets (with 46 balls remaining)
Kent 2nd XI v Surr 2nd XI at Canterbury - Aug 24, 2010
Kent 2nd XI won by 108 runs
Glam 2nd XI v Yorks 2nd XI at Cardiff - Aug 23, 2010
Glam 2nd XI won by 8 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
More results »
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days