Second Eleven Trophy, 2011 / Fixtures

Current GMT date and time Date Time
     - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match Weather The Weather Channel
Mon Apr 11 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
London Road, High Wycombe
N/A
 
Wed Apr 13 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
 
Tue Apr 19 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
N/A
 
Tue Apr 19 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue Apr 26 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Kings Heath Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Apr 26 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
 
Tue Apr 26 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Tue Apr 26 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
North Perrott Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue May 3 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Morpeth Cricket Club Ground, Longhirst
N/A
 
Tue May 3 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Northop Hall Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue May 3 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Tue May 3 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
 
Tue May 3 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
 
Tue May 3 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue May 3 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Reigate Priory Cricket Club Ground, Reigate
N/A
 
Mon May 9 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Old Deer Park, Richmond
N/A
 
Tue May 10 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Tue May 10 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
 
Tue May 10 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Essex 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Thu May 12 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl (Nursery), Southampton
N/A
 
Mon May 16 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Pontarddulais Park
N/A
 
Mon May 16 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
 
Mon May 16 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue May 17 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
 
Tue May 17 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
N/A
 
Tue May 17 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Knowle and Dorridge Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Wed May 18 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
North Division - Unicorns A v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Boughton Hall Cricket Club Ground, Chester
N/A
 
Thu May 19 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Unicorns A v Lancashire 2nd XI
Boughton Hall Cricket Club Ground, Chester
N/A
 
Tue May 31 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Stowe School Ground
N/A
 
Tue May 31 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Nottingham High School Ground
N/A
 
Tue May 31 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Cricket Field Lane, Bishop's Stortford
N/A
 
Tue May 31 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Thu Jun 2 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Unicorns A
Brandon Lane, Brandon
N/A
 
Fri Jun 3 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Unicorns A
Centre Vale, Todmorden
N/A
 
Mon Jun 13 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Bedford School Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jun 13 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham
N/A
 
Mon Jun 13 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
 
Mon Jun 13 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Marske Cricket Club Ground, Marske-by-the-Sea
N/A
 
Mon Jun 13 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
N/A
 
Tue Jun 14 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Wed Jun 15 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
Tonbridge School Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jun 20 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Feethams Cricket Ground, Darlington
N/A
 
Mon Jun 20 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Wellingborough School Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jun 20 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Metropolitan Police Sports Club Ground, Imber Court, East Molesey
N/A
 
Mon Jun 20 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
N/A
 
Tue Jun 21 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
N/A
 
Tue Jun 21 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Fri Jun 24 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
North Road Ground, Glossop
N/A
 
Mon Jun 27 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Durham 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Stokesley Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jun 27 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Oundle School Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jun 28 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea
N/A
 
Tue Jun 28 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
Metropolitan Police Sports Club Ground, Imber Court, East Molesey
N/A
 
Wed Jun 29 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Unicorns A v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Marlins, Long Marston
N/A
 
Thu Jun 30 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Unicorns A v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Marlins, Long Marston
N/A
 
Thu Jun 30 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Surrey 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Mon Jul 4 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Unicorns A
County Ground, Derby
N/A
 
Tue Jul 5 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Unicorns A
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Tue Jul 5 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl (Nursery), Southampton
N/A
 
Mon Jul 11 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
The Crimble Ground, Heywood
N/A
 
Mon Jul 11 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Hampshire 2nd XI
New Close County Cricket Ground, Newport, Isle-of-Wight
N/A
 
Tue Jul 12 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Walmley Cricket Club Ground, Sutton Coldfield
N/A
 
Tue Jul 12 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
 
Tue Jul 12 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
The King's School Canterbury Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jul 12 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Tue Jul 19 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Highfield, Leek
N/A
 
Tue Jul 19 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Centre Vale, Todmorden
N/A
 
Tue Jul 19 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Worcester Royal Grammar School Ground, Flagge Meadow, Worcester
N/A
 
Tue Jul 19 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
 
Tue Jul 19 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
 
Mon Jul 25 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Wagon Lane, Bingley
N/A
 
Mon Jul 25 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Mote Park, Maidstone
N/A
 
Tue Jul 26 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
 
Tue Jul 26 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
 
Mon Aug 1 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
County Ground, Hove
N/A
 
Tue Aug 2 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Knowle and Dorridge Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Aug 2 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
College Ground, Cheltenham
N/A
 
Tue Aug 2 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Kent 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Mote Park, Maidstone
N/A
 
Tue Aug 2 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Somerset 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue Aug 9 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Pudsey Congs Cricket Club, Britannia Ground, Pudsey
N/A
 
Tue Aug 9 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl (Nursery), Southampton
N/A
 
Tue Aug 9 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Cheam Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Mon Aug 15 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
 
Mon Aug 15 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
County Ground, Hove
N/A
 
Tue Aug 16 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Denby Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Aug 16 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Church Road Ground, Lytham St Anne's
N/A
 
Tue Aug 16 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Tue Aug 16 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl (Nursery), Southampton
N/A
 
Thu Aug 18 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Unicorns A
King Edward's School Birmingham Ground, Birmingham
N/A
 
Mon Aug 22 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
 
Mon Aug 22 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Crofft-y-Genau, St Fagans
N/A
 
Mon Aug 29 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
2nd Semi-Final - Somerset 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue Aug 30 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
1st Semi-Final - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
 
Mon Sep 12 (40 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Final - Lancashire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Aigburth, Liverpool
N/A
 
Tournament Results
Lancs 2nd XI v Notts 2nd XI at Liverpool - Sep 12, 2011
Notts 2nd XI won by 4 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Notts 2nd XI v Glam 2nd XI at Nottingham - Aug 30, 2011
Notts 2nd XI won by 36 runs
Smrst 2nd XI v Lancs 2nd XI at Taunton - Aug 29, 2011
Lancs 2nd XI won by 3 wickets (with 13 balls remaining)
Glam 2nd XI v Surr 2nd XI at St Fagans - Aug 22, 2011
Glam 2nd XI won by 45 runs
Worcs 2nd XI v Yorks 2nd XI at Worcester - Aug 22, 2011
Yorks 2nd XI won by 23 runs
More results »
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days