Fixtures Download Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH WEATHER
  • Tue Jul 19 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Group A - Austria v Gibraltar Guernsey Rovers Athletic Club Ground, Port Soif
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 19 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Group A - Croatia v Italy College Field, St Peter Port
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 19 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Group A - Guernsey v Norway King George V Sports Ground, Castel
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 19 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Group B - Belgium v France FB Fields, St Clement
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 19 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Group B - Denmark v Israel Farmers Cricket Club Ground, St Martin
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 19 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Group B - Jersey v Germany Les Quennevais, St Brelade
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 19 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (15:00 GMT | 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT)
    Group A - Austria v Italy King George V Sports Ground, Castel
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 19 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (15:00 GMT | 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT)
    Group A - Gibraltar v Norway Guernsey Rovers Athletic Club Ground, Port Soif
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 19 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (15:00 GMT | 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT)
    Group A - Guernsey v Croatia College Field, St Peter Port
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 19 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (15:00 GMT | 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT)
    Group B - Belgium v Denmark FB Fields, St Clement
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 19 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (15:00 GMT | 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT)
    Group B - France v Germany Les Quennevais, St Brelade
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 19 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (15:00 GMT | 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT)
    Group B - Jersey v Israel Farmers Cricket Club Ground, St Martin
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Group A - Croatia v Norway Guernsey Rovers Athletic Club Ground, Port Soif
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Group A - Gibraltar v Italy College Field, St Peter Port
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Group A - Guernsey v Austria King George V Sports Ground, Castel
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Group B - Denmark v France Grainville, St Saviour
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Group B - Germany v Israel FB Fields, St Clement
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Group B - Jersey v Belgium Farmers Cricket Club Ground, St Martin
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (15:00 GMT | 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT)
    Group A - Austria v Norway College Field, St Peter Port
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (15:00 GMT | 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT)
    Group A - Croatia v Gibraltar King George V Sports Ground, Castel
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (15:00 GMT | 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT)
    Group A - Guernsey v Italy Guernsey Rovers Athletic Club Ground, Port Soif
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (15:00 GMT | 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT)
    Group B - Belgium v Germany FB Fields, St Clement
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (15:00 GMT | 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT)
    Group B - France v Israel Grainville, St Saviour
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (15:00 GMT | 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT)
    Group B - Jersey v Denmark Farmers Cricket Club Ground, St Martin
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 21 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Group B - Denmark v France Grainville, St Saviour
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 21 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Group B - Germany v Israel FB Fields, St Clement
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 21 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Group B - Jersey v Belgium Farmers Cricket Club Ground, St Martin
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 21 (20 ovs) 11:30 local (10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
    Group A - Croatia v Norway Guernsey Rovers Athletic Club Ground, Port Soif
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 21 (20 ovs) 11:30 local (10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
    Group A - Gibraltar v Italy College Field, St Peter Port
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 21 (20 ovs) 11:30 local (10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
    Group A - Guernsey v Austria King George V Sports Ground, Castel
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 21 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (15:00 GMT | 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT)
    Group A - Austria v Norway College Field, St Peter Port
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 21 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (15:00 GMT | 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT)
    Group A - Croatia v Gibraltar King George V Sports Ground, Castel
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 21 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (15:00 GMT | 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT)
    Group A - Guernsey v Italy Guernsey Rovers Athletic Club Ground, Port Soif
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 21 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (15:00 GMT | 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT)
    Group B - Belgium v Germany FB Fields, St Clement
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 21 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (15:00 GMT | 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT)
    Group B - France v Israel Grainville, St Saviour
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 21 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (15:00 GMT | 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT)
    Group B - Jersey v Denmark Farmers Cricket Club Ground, St Martin
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Group A - Austria v Croatia Guernsey Rovers Athletic Club Ground, Port Soif
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Group A - Guernsey v Gibraltar College Field, St Peter Port
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Group A - Italy v Norway King George V Sports Ground, Castel
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Group B - Belgium v Israel Les Quennevais, St Brelade
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Group B - Denmark v Germany Farmers Cricket Club Ground, St Martin
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 22 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Group B - Jersey v France FB Fields, St Clement
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 23 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 23 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 23 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    9th Place Play-off Semi-Final - Croatia v Germany Victoria College Ground, St Helier
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 23 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    9th Place Play-off Semi-Final - Gibraltar v Israel Les Quennevais No 2 Ground, St Brelade
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 23 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Semi Final - Denmark v Guernsey FB Fields, St Clement
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 23 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Semi Final - Jersey v Italy Farmers Cricket Club Ground, St Martin
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (09:00 GMT | 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT)
    11th Place Play-off - Croatia v Israel Les Quennevais, St Brelade
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (09:00 GMT | 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT)
    3rd Place Play-off - Jersey v Guernsey FB Fields, St Clement LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (09:00 GMT | 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT)
    5th Place Play-off - France v Norway Farmers Cricket Club Ground, St Martin LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (09:00 GMT | 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT)
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (09:00 GMT | 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT)
    9th Place Play-off - Germany v Gibraltar Victoria College Ground, St Helier
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Final - Denmark v Italy FB Fields, St Clement LIVE
    N/A
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.
Weather forecast has been displayed for the next 10 days. Weather powered by The Weather Channel