Fixtures Download Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH WEATHER
  • Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Central Zone - Rajasthan v Vidarbha Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Services Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    East Zone - Assam v Bengal Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    East Zone - Odisha v Tripura Tripura Institute of Technology Ground, Agartala
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    South Zone - Andhra v Tamil Nadu Vishvesharayya Iron and Steel Limited Ground, Bhadravati
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    South Zone - Goa v Karnataka Prerana Education Society Institute of Technology, Shimoga
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Kerala Jawaharlal Nehru National College of Engineering Ground, Shimoga
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    West Zone - Gujarat v Maharashtra Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    North Zone - Haryana v Punjab Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Central Zone - Railways v Uttar Pradesh Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 17 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    West Zone - Baroda v Mumbai Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Central Zone - Rajasthan v Railways Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    North Zone - Delhi v Punjab Tata Energy Research Institute Oval, Gurgaon
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    North Zone - Services v Jammu & Kashmir Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    East Zone - Assam v Odisha Tripura Institute of Technology Ground, Agartala
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    East Zone - Jharkhand v Tripura Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    South Zone - Andhra v Hyderabad (India) Prerana Education Society Institute of Technology, Shimoga
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    South Zone - Goa v Tamil Nadu Jawaharlal Nehru National College of Engineering Ground, Shimoga
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    South Zone - Karnataka v Kerala Vishvesharayya Iron and Steel Limited Ground, Bhadravati
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Haryana Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Vidarbha Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    West Zone - Gujarat v Mumbai Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 18 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    West Zone - Maharashtra v Saurashtra Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Uttar Pradesh Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    North Zone - Delhi v Himachal Pradesh Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    North Zone - Punjab v Jammu & Kashmir Tata Energy Research Institute Oval, Gurgaon
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    East Zone - Assam v Tripura Tripura Institute of Technology Ground, Agartala
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    East Zone - Bengal v Jharkhand Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    South Zone - Andhra v Kerala Prerana Education Society Institute of Technology, Shimoga
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    South Zone - Goa v Hyderabad (India) Vishvesharayya Iron and Steel Limited Ground, Bhadravati
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    South Zone - Karnataka v Tamil Nadu Jawaharlal Nehru National College of Engineering Ground, Shimoga
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    North Zone - Haryana v Services Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Central Zone - Railways v Vidarbha Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    West Zone - Mumbai v Saurashtra Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 19 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    West Zone - Baroda v Gujarat Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 20 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    North Zone - Delhi v Jammu & Kashmir Tata Energy Research Institute Oval, Gurgaon
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 20 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    East Zone - Bengal v Tripura Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 20 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    East Zone - Jharkhand v Odisha Tripura Institute of Technology Ground, Agartala
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Central Zone - Rajasthan v Uttar Pradesh Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Jammu & Kashmir Tata Energy Research Institute Oval, Gurgaon
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    North Zone - Punjab v Services Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    East Zone - Assam v Jharkhand Tripura Institute of Technology Ground, Agartala
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    East Zone - Bengal v Odisha Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    South Zone - Andhra v Goa Jawaharlal Nehru National College of Engineering Ground, Shimoga
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Karnataka Vishvesharayya Iron and Steel Limited Ground, Bhadravati
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    South Zone - Kerala v Tamil Nadu Prerana Education Society Institute of Technology, Shimoga
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    West Zone - Baroda v Saurashtra Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    West Zone - Maharashtra v Mumbai Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    North Zone - Delhi v Haryana Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 21 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Railways Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    West Zone - Baroda v Maharashtra Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    North Zone - Haryana v Jammu & Kashmir Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs) 09:30 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    South Zone - Hyderabad (India) v Tamil Nadu Prerana Education Society Institute of Technology, Shimoga
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Central Zone - Madhya Pradesh v Rajasthan Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Central Zone - Uttar Pradesh v Vidarbha Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    North Zone - Delhi v Services Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    North Zone - Himachal Pradesh v Punjab Tata Energy Research Institute Oval, Gurgaon
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    South Zone - Andhra v Karnataka Jawaharlal Nehru National College of Engineering Ground, Shimoga
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs) 13:30 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    South Zone - Goa v Kerala Vishvesharayya Iron and Steel Limited Ground, Bhadravati
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 22 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    West Zone - Gujarat v Saurashtra Sardar Patel Stadium, Motera, Ahmedabad
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 26 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Group A - Delhi v Kerala Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 26 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Group B - Baroda v Bengal Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 26 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Group A - Gujarat v Odisha Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Tue Mar 26 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Group B - Karnataka v Punjab Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 27 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Group A - Delhi v Gujarat Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 27 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Group B - Bengal v Uttar Pradesh Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 27 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Group A - Odisha v Vidarbha Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Wed Mar 27 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Group B - Baroda v Punjab Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 28 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Group A - Delhi v Odisha Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 28 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Group B - Karnataka v Uttar Pradesh (Indore) Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 28 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Group A - Kerala v Vidarbha Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 28 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Group B - Bengal v Punjab Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 29 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Group A - Kerala v Odisha Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 29 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Group B - Baroda v Uttar Pradesh Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 29 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Group A - Gujarat v Vidarbha Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 29 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Group B - Bengal v Karnataka Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 30 (20 ovs) 08:30 local (03:00 GMT | 23:00 EDT -1d | 22:00 CDT -1d | 20:00 PDT -1d)
    Group A - Gujarat v Kerala Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 30 (20 ovs) 09:00 local (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
    Group B - Punjab v Uttar Pradesh Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 30 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Group A - Delhi v Vidarbha Emerald High School Ground, Indore
    N/A
  • Sat Mar 30 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    Group B - Baroda v Karnataka Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 31 (20 ovs) 10:00 local (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
    Final - Gujarat v Punjab Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
    N/A
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.
Weather forecast has been displayed for the next 10 days. Weather powered by The Weather Channel