NatWest t20 Blast, 2014

Current GMT date and time Date Time
     - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match Weather The Weather Channel
Fri May 16 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
North Division - Durham v Worcestershire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
Fri May 16 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire v Northamptonshire
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
Fri May 16 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire v Somerset
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
Fri May 16 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire v Derbyshire
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
Fri May 16 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Lancashire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Fri May 16 (20 ovs)          
18:00 GMT | 19:00 local
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire v Glamorgan
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
Fri May 16 (20 ovs)          
18:00 GMT | 19:00 local
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex v Surrey
County Ground, Hove
N/A
Sat May 17 (20 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex v Essex
Lord's, London
N/A
Sat May 17 (20 ovs)
15:00 GMT | 16:00 local
11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT
South Division - Middlesex v Sussex
Lord's, London
N/A
Sat May 17 (20 ovs)          
18:00 GMT | 19:00 local
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
North Division - Lancashire v Worcestershire
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
Sun May 18 (20 ovs)
13:30 GMT | 14:30 local
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
South Division - Somerset v Surrey
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
Fri May 23 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire v Middlesex
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
Fri May 23 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
South Division - Somerset v Kent
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
Fri May 23 (20 ovs)          
17:00 GMT | 18:00 local
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Worcestershire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Fri May 23 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
North Division - Northamptonshire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
Fri May 23 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire v Yorkshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Fri May 23 (20 ovs)          
18:00 GMT | 19:00 local
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire v Lancashire
County Ground, Derby
N/A
Fri May 23 (20 ovs)          
18:00 GMT | 19:00 local
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
South Division - Essex v Glamorgan
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
Fri May 23 (20 ovs)          
18:00 GMT | 19:00 local
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex v Hampshire
County Ground, Hove
N/A
Sun May 25 (20 ovs)
13:30 GMT | 14:30 local
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
South Division - Middlesex v Hampshire
Merchant Taylors' School Ground, Northwood
N/A
Thu May 29 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
North Division - Durham v Lancashire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
Thu May 29 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Derby
N/A
Fri May 30 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
Fri May 30 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire v Derbyshire
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
Fri May 30 (20 ovs)
17:00 GMT | 18:00 local
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Durham
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Fri May 30 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
North Division - Lancashire v Warwickshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
Fri May 30 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
South Division - Glamorgan v Sussex
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
Fri May 30 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
South Division - Surrey v Middlesex
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
Fri May 30 (20 ovs)          
18:00 GMT | 19:00 local
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire v Essex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
Fri May 30 (20 ovs)          
18:00 GMT | 19:00 local
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
South Division - Kent v Gloucestershire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
Sun Jun 1 (20 ovs)
13:30 GMT | 14:30 local
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire v Warwickshire
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
Thu Jun 5 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
South Division - Hampshire v Kent
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
Fri Jun 6 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire v Worcestershire
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
Fri Jun 6 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
South Division - Somerset v Glamorgan
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
Fri Jun 6 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
North Division - Lancashire v Yorkshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
Fri Jun 6 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire v Durham
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Fri Jun 6 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
South Division - Surrey v Essex
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
Fri Jun 6 (20 ovs)          
18:00 GMT | 19:00 local
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Derby
N/A
Fri Jun 6 (20 ovs)          
18:00 GMT | 19:00 local
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
South Division - Kent v Middlesex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
Fri Jun 6 (20 ovs)          
18:00 GMT | 19:00 local
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Hove
N/A
Sat Jun 7 (20 ovs)
13:30 GMT | 14:30 local
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire v Durham
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
Sun Jun 8 (20 ovs)
13:30 GMT | 14:30 local
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
Wed Jun 11 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
South Division - Kent v Essex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
Fri Jun 13 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
South Division - Somerset v Hampshire
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
Fri Jun 13 (20 ovs)
17:00 GMT | 18:00 local
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Fri Jun 13 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
North Division - Lancashire v Leicestershire
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
Fri Jun 13 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
North Division - Northamptonshire v Yorkshire
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
Fri Jun 13 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
South Division - Glamorgan v Kent
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
Fri Jun 13 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
South Division - Surrey v Sussex
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
Fri Jun 13 (20 ovs)          
18:00 GMT | 19:00 local
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire v Worcestershire
County Ground, Derby
N/A
Fri Jun 13 (20 ovs)          
18:00 GMT | 19:00 local
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
South Division - Essex v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
Sun Jun 15 (20 ovs)
13:30 GMT | 14:30 local
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
South Division - Sussex v Somerset
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground
N/A
Wed Jun 18 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
South Division - Middlesex v Somerset
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
Thu Jun 19 (20 ovs)
16:00 GMT | 17:00 local
12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire v Northamptonshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Thu Jun 19 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
Fri Jun 20 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
North Division - Durham v Leicestershire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
Fri Jun 20 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire v Warwickshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
Fri Jun 20 (20 ovs)          
17:00 GMT | 18:00 local
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Derbyshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Fri Jun 20 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
North Division - Lancashire v Northamptonshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
Fri Jun 20 (20 ovs)          
17:45 GMT | 18:45 local
13:45 EDT | 12:45 CDT | 10:45 PDT
South Division - Glamorgan v Surrey
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
Fri Jun 20 (20 ovs)          
18:00 GMT | 19:00 local
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
South Division - Essex v Middlesex
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
Fri Jun 20 (20 ovs)          
18:00 GMT | 19:00 local
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire v Gloucestershire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
Fri Jun 20 (20 ovs)          
18:00 GMT | 19:00 local
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
South Division - Kent v Sussex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
Wed Jun 25 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
South Division - Glamorgan v Hampshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
Thu Jun 26 (20 ovs)          
17:15 GMT | 18:15 local
13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT
South Division - Middlesex v Gloucestershire
Lord's, London
N/A
Fri Jun 27 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
Fri Jun 27 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire v Lancashire
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
Fri Jun 27 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire v Kent
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
Fri Jun 27 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
South Division - Somerset v Essex
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
Fri Jun 27 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
North Division - Northamptonshire v Durham
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
Fri Jun 27 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
South Division - Surrey v Hampshire
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
Fri Jun 27 (20 ovs)          
18:00 GMT | 19:00 local
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire v Warwickshire
County Ground, Derby
N/A
Fri Jun 27 (20 ovs)          
18:00 GMT | 19:00 local
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex v Middlesex
County Ground, Hove
N/A
Sat Jun 28 (20 ovs)
13:30 GMT | 14:30 local
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Sun Jun 29 (20 ovs)
13:30 GMT | 14:30 local
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
North Division - Durham v Derbyshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
Tue Jul 1 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire v Leicestershire
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
Wed Jul 2 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire v Durham
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
Wed Jul 2 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
South Division - Surrey v Kent
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
Thu Jul 3 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
South Division - Middlesex v Glamorgan
Old Deer Park, Richmond
N/A
Thu Jul 3 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
North Division - Northamptonshire v Warwickshire
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
Fri Jul 4 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
North Division - Durham v Nottinghamshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
Fri Jul 4 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire v Northamptonshire
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
Fri Jul 4 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire v Yorkshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
Fri Jul 4 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire v Sussex
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
Fri Jul 4 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire v Lancashire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Fri Jul 4 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
South Division - Glamorgan v Somerset
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
Fri Jul 4 (20 ovs)          
18:00 GMT | 19:00 local
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
South Division - Essex v Surrey
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
Fri Jul 4 (20 ovs)          
18:00 GMT | 19:00 local
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
South Division - Kent v Hampshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
Sun Jul 6 (20 ovs)
13:30 GMT | 14:30 local
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire v Leicestershire
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
N/A
Sun Jul 6 (20 ovs)
13:30 GMT | 14:30 local
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire v Lancashire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
Sun Jul 6 (20 ovs)
13:30 GMT | 14:30 local
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
South Division - Hampshire v Somerset
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
Tue Jul 8 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Fri Jul 11 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
North Division - Durham v Yorkshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
Fri Jul 11 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire v Lancashire
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
Fri Jul 11 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
South Division - Somerset v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
Fri Jul 11 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
North Division - Northamptonshire v Derbyshire
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
Fri Jul 11 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire v Worcestershire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Fri Jul 11 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
South Division - Surrey v Glamorgan
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
Fri Jul 11 (20 ovs)          
18:00 GMT | 19:00 local
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire v Middlesex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
Fri Jul 11 (20 ovs)          
18:00 GMT | 19:00 local
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
South Division - Sussex v Kent
County Ground, Hove
N/A
Sat Jul 12 (20 ovs)
13:30 GMT | 14:30 local
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
South Division - Essex v Kent
Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester
N/A
Sun Jul 13 (20 ovs)
13:30 GMT | 14:30 local
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
North Division - Derbyshire v Yorkshire
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
N/A
Tue Jul 15 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
South Division - Sussex v Glamorgan
County Ground, Hove
N/A
Wed Jul 16 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
South Division - Surrey v Somerset
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
Fri Jul 18 (20 ovs)
13:30 GMT | 14:30 local
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire v Surrey
College Ground, Cheltenham
N/A
Fri Jul 18 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
North Division - Leicestershire v Durham
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
Fri Jul 18 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire v Warwickshire
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
Fri Jul 18 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
North Division - Lancashire v Derbyshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
Fri Jul 18 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
North Division - Northamptonshire v Worcestershire
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
Fri Jul 18 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
South Division - Glamorgan v Essex
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
Fri Jul 18 (20 ovs)          
18:00 GMT | 19:00 local
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
South Division - Hampshire v Sussex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
Fri Jul 18 (20 ovs)          
18:00 GMT | 19:00 local
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
South Division - Kent v Somerset
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
Sun Jul 20 (20 ovs)
13:30 GMT | 14:30 local
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Leicestershire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Sun Jul 20 (20 ovs)
13:30 GMT | 14:30 local
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
South Division - Gloucestershire v Essex
College Ground, Cheltenham
N/A
Tue Jul 22 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
South Division - Essex v Hampshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
Wed Jul 23 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
North Division - Northamptonshire v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
Thu Jul 24 (20 ovs)          
17:15 GMT | 18:15 local
13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT
South Division - Middlesex v Surrey
Lord's, London
N/A
Thu Jul 24 (20 ovs)          
17:30 GMT | 18:30 local
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
North Division - Lancashire v Durham
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
Fri Jul 25 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
North Division - Durham v Northamptonshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
Fri Jul 25 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
North Division - Warwickshire v Leicestershire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Fri Jul 25 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
North Division - Worcestershire v Derbyshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
Fri Jul 25 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
North Division - Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
Fri Jul 25 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
South Division - Glamorgan v Gloucestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
Fri Jul 25 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
South Division - Kent v Surrey
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
Fri Jul 25 (20 ovs)
16:30 GMT | 17:30 local
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
South Division - Somerset v Middlesex
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
Fri Jul 25 (20 ovs)
16:40 GMT | 17:40 local
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
South Division - Essex v Sussex
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
Fri Aug 1 - Sat Aug 2 (20 ovs)          
13:00 GMT | 14:00 local
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
1st Quarter-Final - Lancashire v Glamorgan
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
Sat Aug 2 (20 ovs)
13:30 GMT | 14:30 local
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
2nd Quarter-Final - Surrey v Worcestershire
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
Sat Aug 2 (20 ovs)          
17:00 GMT | 18:00 local
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
3rd Quarter-Final - Essex v Warwickshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
Sun Aug 3 (20 ovs)
13:30 GMT | 14:30 local
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
4th Quarter-Final - Nottinghamshire v Hampshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Sat Aug 23 (20 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
1st Semi-Final - Surrey v Warwickshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Sat Aug 23 (20 ovs)
13:30 GMT | 14:30 local
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
2nd Semi-Final - Hampshire v Lancashire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Sat Aug 23 (20 ovs)          
17:45 GMT | 18:45 local
13:45 EDT | 12:45 CDT | 10:45 PDT
Final - Warwickshire v Lancashire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Tournament Results
Warwickshire v Lancashire at Birmingham - Aug 23, 2014
Warwickshire won by 4 runs
Hampshire v Lancashire at Birmingham - Aug 23, 2014
Lancashire won by 41 runs (D/L method)
Surrey v Warwickshire at Birmingham - Aug 23, 2014
Warwickshire won by 16 runs
Notts v Hampshire at Nottingham - Aug 3, 2014
Hampshire won by 5 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Essex v Warwickshire at Chelmsford - Aug 2, 2014
Warwickshire won by 19 runs
Surrey v Worcs at The Oval - Aug 2, 2014
Surrey won by 3 wickets (with 21 balls remaining)
Lancashire v Glamorgan at Manchester - Aug 1-2, 2014
Lancashire won by 1 run
More results »
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days