Casa 1 Ground, Grey College School, Bloemfontein

Fri Dec 6 Border U13 v Nthns U13
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs) EPR Under-13 v GW Under-13s
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs) GW Under-13s v KZN Inl U13
  Casa 2 Ground, Grey College School, Bloemfontein

Fri Dec 6 GTG Under-13 v Mpu Under-13
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs) KZN Inl U13 v Limpopo U13
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs) EPR Under-13 v Zim Under-13
  Casa 3 Ground, Grey College School, Bloemfontein

Fri Dec 6 EPR Under-13 v NW Under-13s
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs) Border U13 v SWD Under-13
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs) Boland U13 v Easterns U13
  Central University of Technology, ABSA Oval, Bloemfontein

Sat Dec 7 KZN Under-13 v NW Under-13s
Mon Dec 9 (50 ovs) GTG Under-13 v NW Under-13s
Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein

Capacity 20000
Fri Dec 6 FS Under-13s v KZN Inl U13
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs) GTG Under-13 v WP Under-13s
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs) KZN Under-13 v Nthns U13
Mon Dec 9 (50 ovs) EPR Under-13 v Easterns U13
Tue Dec 10 (50 ovs) Boland U13 v GW Under-13s
Tue Dec 10 (50 ovs) Limpopo U13 v Zim Under-13
  Hickling Ground, St Andrews School, Bloemfontein

Fri Dec 6 GW Under-13s v SWD Under-13
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs) KZN Under-13 v Mpu Under-13
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs) Border U13 v GTG Under-13
  HTS Ground, Louis Botha School, Bloemfontein

Sat Dec 7 GW Under-13s v Nthns U13
  Jim Fouche School Ground, Bloemfontein

Sat Dec 7 Easterns U13 v FS Under-13s
Mon Dec 9 (50 ovs) Border U13 v Zim Under-13
Tue Dec 10 (50 ovs) KZN Inl U13 v Mpu Under-13
Tue Dec 10 (50 ovs) EPR Under-13 v SWD Under-13
  Johan Volsteedt Cricket Oval, Grey College School, Bloemfontein

Fri Dec 6 Limpopo U13 v WP Under-13s
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs) FS Under-13s v Nthns U13
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs) NW Under-13s v WP Under-13s
Tue Dec 10 (50 ovs) FS Under-13s v NW Under-13s
Tue Dec 10 (50 ovs) Border U13 v Easterns U13
  Sentraal School Ground, Bloemfontein

Sat Dec 7 GTG Under-13 v Zim Under-13
Mon Dec 9 (50 ovs) Boland U13 v Nthns U13
  University of Free State Ground 1, Bloemfontein

Sat Dec 7 Boland U13 v KZN Inl U13
Mon Dec 9 (50 ovs) FS Under-13s v WP Under-13s
  University of Free State Ground 2, Bloemfontein

Sat Dec 7 Border U13 v Limpopo U13
Mon Dec 9 (50 ovs) KZN Inl U13 v SWD Under-13
  University of Free State Ground 3, Bloemfontein

Sat Dec 7 Mpu Under-13 v SWD Under-13
Mon Dec 9 (50 ovs) Limpopo U13 v Mpu Under-13
  University of Free State Ground, Bloemfontein

Sat Dec 7 EPR Under-13 v WP Under-13s
Mon Dec 9 (50 ovs) KZN Under-13 v GW Under-13s
  Vossies Field, St Andrews School, Bloemfontein

Fri Dec 6 Easterns U13 v KZN Under-13
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs) Boland U13 v NW Under-13s
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs) FS Under-13s v Mpu Under-13
Tue Dec 10 (50 ovs) GTG Under-13 v KZN Under-13
Tue Dec 10 (50 ovs) Nthns U13 v WP Under-13s
  Windmill Ground, Grey College School, Bloemfontein

Fri Dec 6 Boland U13 v Zim Under-13
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs) Easterns U13 v Zim Under-13
Sun Dec 8 (20 ovs) Limpopo U13 v SWD Under-13