Unicorns / Fixtures

Current GMT date and time Date Time
     - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match Weather The Weather Channel
Thu Apr 24 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Second Eleven Trophy
South Division - Hampshire 2nd XI v Unicorns
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Partly Cloudy 7 - 16° C
Forecast
Partly Cloudy
 
Wed May 14 (20 ovs) Second Eleven Twenty20
Group C - Essex 2nd XI v Unicorns
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
 
Wed May 14 (20 ovs) Second Eleven Twenty20
Group C - Essex 2nd XI v Unicorns
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
 
Thu May 22 (20 ovs) Second Eleven Twenty20
Group C - Unicorns v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Great and Little Tew Cricket Club Ground, Great Tew
N/A
 
Thu May 22 (20 ovs) Second Eleven Twenty20
Group C - Unicorns v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Great and Little Tew Cricket Club Ground, Great Tew
N/A
 
Fri May 23 (20 ovs) Second Eleven Twenty20
Group C - Unicorns v Middlesex 2nd XI
Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden
N/A
 
Fri May 23 (20 ovs) Second Eleven Twenty20
Group C - Unicorns v Middlesex 2nd XI
Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden
N/A
 
Tue May 27 (20 ovs) Second Eleven Twenty20
Group C - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Unicorns
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Tue May 27 (20 ovs) Second Eleven Twenty20
Group C - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Unicorns
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
 
Mon Jun 2 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Second Eleven Trophy
South Division - Unicorns v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Marlins, Long Marston
N/A
 
Tue Jun 3 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Second Eleven Trophy
South Division - Unicorns v Kent 2nd XI
Marlins, Long Marston
N/A
 
Tue Jun 17 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Second Eleven Trophy
South Division - Essex 2nd XI v Unicorns
Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay
N/A
 
Wed Jun 18 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Second Eleven Trophy
South Division - Unicorns v Middlesex 2nd XI
Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden
N/A
 
Tue Jul 1 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Second Eleven Trophy
South Division - Surrey 2nd XI v Unicorns
Reigate Priory Cricket Club Ground, Reigate
N/A
 
Thu Jul 10 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Second Eleven Trophy
South Division - Unicorns v Sussex 2nd XI
Vicarage Hill, East Challow
N/A
 
Fri Jul 11 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Second Eleven Trophy
South Division - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Unicorns
Venue TBC
N/A
 
Fri Jul 18 (50 ovs)
09:30 GMT | 10:30 local
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Unicorns v Sri Lanka A
South Northumberland Cricket Club Ground, Gosforth
N/A
Thu Jul 24 (50 ovs)
11:00 GMT | 12:00 local
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Second Eleven Trophy
South Division - Unicorns v Somerset 2nd XI
The Fortfield, Sidmouth
N/A
 
Team Fixtures Team Results
South Division v Hants 2nd XI at Southampton
Apr 24, 2014 (12:00 local | 11:00 GMT | 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT)
Group C v Essex 2nd XI at Chelmsford
May 14, 2014
Group C v Essex 2nd XI at Chelmsford
May 14, 2014
Group C v Nthants 2nd at Great Tew
May 22, 2014
Group C v Nthants 2nd at Great Tew
May 22, 2014
Complete fixtures » | Download Fixtures »