Berkshire / Fixtures

Current GMT date and time Date Time
     - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match Weather The Weather Channel
Sun Apr 27 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Unicorns Knockout Trophy
Group 4 - Oxfordshire v Berkshire
Bicester and North Oxford Cricket Club, Chesterton, Bicester
N/A
 
Sun May 11 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Unicorns Knockout Trophy
Group 4 - Berkshire v Staffordshire
Wargrave Cricket Club Ground, Wargrave
N/A
 
Sun May 18 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Unicorns Knockout Trophy
Group 4 - Buckinghamshire v Berkshire
Dinton Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Sun May 25 (50 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Unicorns Knockout Trophy
Group 4 - Berkshire v Herefordshire
Gallowstree Common, Kidmore End
N/A
 
Sun Jun 8 - Tue Jun 10
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Unicorns Championship
Eastern Division - Berkshire v Cornwall
Brakspear Ground, Henley-on-Thames
N/A
 
Sun Jun 22 - Tue Jun 24
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Unicorns Championship
Western Division - Wales Minor Counties v Berkshire
Usk Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Sun Jul 6 - Tue Jul 8
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Unicorns Championship
Eastern Division - Berkshire v Wiltshire
Scroggie Park, Falkland
N/A
 
Sun Jul 20 - Tue Jul 22
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Unicorns Championship
Eastern Division - Berkshire v Herefordshire
Finchampstead Park, Finchampstead
N/A
 
Sun Aug 3 - Tue Aug 5
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Unicorns Championship
Western Division - Oxfordshire v Berkshire
Great and Little Tew Cricket Club Ground, Great Tew
N/A
 
Sun Aug 17 - Tue Aug 19
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Unicorns Championship
Western Division - Devon v Berkshire
The Maer Ground, Exmouth
N/A
 
Team Fixtures Team Results
Group 4 v Oxfordshire at Bicester
Apr 27, 2014 (11:00 local | 10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
Group 4 v Staffs at Wargrave
May 11, 2014 (11:00 local | 10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
Group 4 v Bucks at Dinton
May 18, 2014 (11:00 local | 10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
Group 4 v Hrford at Reading
May 25, 2014 (11:00 local | 10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
Eastern Division v Cornwall at Henley-on-Thames
Jun 8-10, 2014 (11:00 local | 10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
Complete fixtures » | Download Fixtures »