Kalabagan Cricket Academy 185 (32.5/33 ov)
Abahani Limited 186/3 (32/33 ov)
Abahani Limited won by 7 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Victoria Sporting Club 203/6 (34 ov)
Brothers Union 169/9 (33 ov, target: 198)
Victoria Sporting Club won by 28 runs (D/L method)
Prime Bank Cricket Club 193/6 (25 ov)
Kalabagan Krira Chakra 146/9 (25 ov)
Prime Bank Cricket Club won by 47 runs
Legends of Rupganj 211 (30.1/31 ov)
Prime DSC 183 (30/31 ov)
Legends of Rupganj won by 28 runs
Partex Sporting Club 175/8 (36 ov)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 177/3 (33/36 ov)
Mohammedan Sporting Club won by 7 wickets (with 18 balls remaining)
Old DOHS Sports Club 155/9 (45 ov)
Sheikh Jamal 158/4 (42.2/45 ov)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club won by 6 wickets (with 16 balls remaining)
Abahani Limited 191/9 (42 ov)
Brothers Union 122 (41.2/42 ov)
Abahani Limited won by 69 runs
Kalabagan Cricket Academy 215 (49.2/50 ov)
Kalabagan Krira Chakra 178 (45.4/50 ov)
Kalabagan Cricket Academy won by 37 runs
Old DOHS Sports Club 159/6 (34 ov)
Victoria Sporting Club 161/4 (28.3/34 ov)
Victoria Sporting Club won by 6 wickets (with 33 balls remaining)
Saracens Sports Club 131/9 (36 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club 137/5 (26.2/36 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 58 balls remaining)
SLPACC 145 (42.1/46 ov)
Colts Cricket Club 147/1 (28.4/46 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 9 wickets (with 104 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 156 (49 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club 157/5 (39.1/49 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 59 balls remaining)
Air Force SC 122 (38/50 ov)
Moors Sports Club 126/4 (31.1/50 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 6 wickets (with 113 balls remaining)
Tamil Union
Badureliya Sports Club
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Bloomfield
Air Force SC
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Colombo Cricket Club
Badureliya Sports Club
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Moors Sports Club
Chilaw CC
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Nondescripts Cricket Club 188/3 (21 ov)
Colts Cricket Club 110/7 (16/21 ov)
No result
Sinhalese Sports Club 197 (33.2/34 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club 127/5 (25.3 ov, target: 139)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 11 runs (D/L method)
Tamil Union
Saracens Sports Club
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Saracens Sports Club 166 (49.4/50 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club 167/3 (43.3/50 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club won by 7 wickets (with 39 balls remaining)
Tamil Union 104 (36/50 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club 105/4 (31.4/50 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 110 balls remaining)
Moors Sports Club 244/9 (50 ov)
Bloomfield 234/9 (41.2 ov, target: 237)
Moors Sports Club won by 2 runs (D/L method)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 170 (45.3/50 ov)
SLPACC 137/4 (38 ov, target: 112)
Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club won by 26 runs (D/L method)
Chilaw CC 168/9 (50 ov)
Air Force SC 109 (37.2/50 ov)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 59 runs
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 279 (49.1/50 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club 58/1 (16/50 ov)
No result
Badureliya Sports Club 207/9 (50 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club 208/4 (46.5/50 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 19 balls remaining)
Bloomfield 137/4 (20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 85/4 (13.5/20 ov)
No result
Colts Cricket Club 210/8 (49 ov)
Chilaw CC 139/7 (40 ov, target: 174)
Colts Cricket Club won by 34 runs (D/L method)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 203/9 (50 ov)
Saracens Sports Club 77/8 (26 ov, target: 183)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 105 runs (D/L method)
SLPACC 91 (40/50 ov)
Air Force SC 92/7 (34.3/50 ov)
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club won by 3 wickets (with 93 balls remaining)
Tamil Union 130 (40/50 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club 131/3 (32.2/50 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 7 wickets (with 106 balls remaining)
Boland Under-17s 118 & 30/0
Free State Under-17s 188
Match drawn (Free State Under-17s won on 1st innings)
Griqualand West Under-17s 167
Border Under-17s 140/9
Match drawn
KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s 231/7d
Eastern Province Under-17s 169/4
Match drawn
KZN Inl U17s 136/8d
Easterns Under-17s 188/4d
Match drawn (Easterns Under-17s won on 1st innings)
SWD U-17s 48 & 16/5
Gauteng Under-17s 239/7d
Match drawn (Gauteng Under-17s awarded outright win)
Limpopo Under-17s 122 & 35/0
Mpumalanga Under-17s 146
Match drawn (Mpumalanga Under-17s won on 1st innings)
North West Under-17s 177 & 24/0
Northerns Under-17s 190
Match drawn (Northerns Under-17s won on 1st innings)
Zimbabwe Under-17s 102 & 76/3
Western Province Under-17s 161/4d
Match drawn (Western Province Under-17s won on 1st innings)
KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s 194 (45.3/50 ov)
Boland Under-17s 190/9 (50 ov)
KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s won by 4 runs
Border Under-17s 232 (46/50 ov)
Free State Under-17s 233/6 (46.1/50 ov)
Free State Under-17s won by 4 wickets (with 23 balls remaining)
Eastern Province Under-17s 311/8 (50 ov)
KZN Inl U17s 218 (44.1/50 ov)
Eastern Province Under-17s won by 93 runs
Easterns Under-17s 137 (39/50 ov)
Mpumalanga Under-17s 138/5 (31.5/50 ov)
Mpumalanga Under-17s won by 5 wickets (with 109 balls remaining)
Limpopo Under-17s 101 (38.2/50 ov)
SWD U-17s 102/6 (32.4/50 ov)
South Western Districts Under-17s won by 4 wickets (with 104 balls remaining)
North West Under-17s 117 (38.1/50 ov)
Griqualand West Under-17s 121/5 (32.4/50 ov)
Griqualand West Under-17s won by 5 wickets (with 104 balls remaining)
Western Province Under-17s 217/9 (50 ov)
Northerns Under-17s 134 (38/50 ov)
Western Province Under-17s won by 83 runs
Gauteng Under-17s 255/6 (50 ov)
Zimbabwe Under-17s 136 (39.4/50 ov)
Gauteng Under-17s won by 119 runs
Border Under-17s 152/3 (20 ov)
KZN Inl U17s 153/2 (19.4/20 ov)
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s won by 8 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Eastern Province Under-17s 142/7 (20 ov)
North West Under-17s 96 (18.2/20 ov)
Eastern Province Under-17s won by 46 runs
Easterns Under-17s 133/7 (20 ov)
Limpopo Under-17s 135/5 (17.4/20 ov)
Limpopo Under-17s won by 5 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)
Free State Under-17s 89/9 (20 ov)
Western Province Under-17s 90/4 (17/20 ov)
Western Province Under-17s won by 6 wickets (with 18 balls remaining)
Gauteng Under-17s 139/7 (20 ov)
KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s 106/9 (20 ov)
Gauteng Under-17s won by 33 runs
Griqualand West Under-17s 91 (19.2/20 ov)
Mpumalanga Under-17s 93/4 (16.4/20 ov)
Mpumalanga Under-17s won by 6 wickets (with 20 balls remaining)
SWD U-17s 104/8 (20 ov)
Northerns Under-17s 108/7 (19.1/20 ov)
Northerns Under-17s won by 3 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Zimbabwe Under-17s 107/8 (20 ov)
Boland Under-17s 93 (20 ov)
Zimbabwe Under-17s won by 14 runs