Colts Cricket Club 463 & 269/3
Moors Sports Club 289
Match drawn
Burgher Recreation Club 134 & 346
Badureliya Sports Club 133 & 313/9 (target: 348)
Match drawn
Saracens Sports Club 320 & 182
Bloomfield 293 & 73/1 (target: 210)
Match drawn
Colombo Cricket Club 273 & 237
Ragama Cricket Club 345 & 76/3 (target: 166)
Match drawn
Nondescripts Cricket Club 224 & 235
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 369 & 94/4 (target: 91)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 6 wickets
Tamil Union 120 & 384/6d
SLPACC 233 & 145 (target: 272)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 126 runs
Chilaw CC 371 & 267/3d
Badureliya Sports Club 162 & 156 (target: 477)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 320 runs
Colts Cricket Club 267 & 203
Sinhalese Sports Club 200 & 100/2 (target: 271)
Match drawn
National Bank of Pakistan 218 (48.2/50 ov)
WAPDA 222/4 (44.5/50 ov)
Water and Power Development Authority won by 6 wickets (with 31 balls remaining)
Sui Northern 290/8 (48 ov)
Habib Bank Limited 286 (47.4/48 ov)
Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited won by 4 runs
Pakistan Television 194 (46.2/50 ov)
Sui Sthn Gas 195/2 (37.4/50 ov)
Sui Southern Gas Corporation won by 8 wickets (with 74 balls remaining)
United Bank Limited 286/8 (50 ov)
Khan Research Laboratories 174 (39.2/50 ov)
United Bank Limited won by 112 runs
Habib Bank Limited 238 (48.4/50 ov)
Sui Sthn Gas 201 (43.4/50 ov)
Habib Bank Limited won by 37 runs
Pakistan Television 270 (50 ov)
Khan Research Laboratories 213/9 (50 ov)
Pakistan Television won by 57 runs
National Bank of Pakistan 203/9 (50 ov)
Sui Northern 204/2 (31.4/50 ov)
Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited won by 8 wickets (with 110 balls remaining)
WAPDA 197 (49.1/50 ov)
United Bank Limited 198/2 (29.1/50 ov)
United Bank Limited won by 8 wickets (with 125 balls remaining)
Habib Bank Limited 212/8 (50 ov)
Khan Research Laboratories 206 (49.4/50 ov)
Habib Bank Limited won by 6 runs
National Bank of Pakistan 120 (32.4/50 ov)
Sui Sthn Gas 122/1 (22.4/50 ov)
Sui Southern Gas Corporation won by 9 wickets (with 164 balls remaining)
Sui Northern 293/6 (50 ov)
United Bank Limited 295/5 (44.2/50 ov)
United Bank Limited won by 5 wickets (with 34 balls remaining)
Pakistan Television 300 (49.5/50 ov)
WAPDA 301/7 (49/50 ov)
Water and Power Development Authority won by 3 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Khan Research Laboratories 177 (48/50 ov)
National Bank of Pakistan 168 (47.4/50 ov)
Khan Research Laboratories won by 9 runs
Pakistan Television 253/8 (50 ov)
Sui Northern 244 (44.3/50 ov)
Pakistan Television won by 9 runs
United Bank Limited 265/8 (50 ov)
Sui Sthn Gas 212 (46.1/50 ov)
United Bank Limited won by 53 runs
Habib Bank Limited 314/8 (47 ov)
WAPDA 318/3 (45.1/47 ov)
Water and Power Development Authority won by 7 wickets (with 11 balls remaining)
Melbourne Stars 151/6 (20 ov)
Adelaide Strikers 152/2 (18.4/20 ov)
Adelaide Strikers won by 8 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Melbourne Renegades 185/3 (20 ov)
Perth Scorchers 186/5 (19.5/20 ov)
Perth Scorchers won by 5 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Hobart Hurricanes 170/6 (20 ov)
Sydney Sixers 165/4 (20 ov)
Hobart Hurricanes won by 5 runs
Adelaide Strikers 158/7 (20 ov)
Sydney Thunder 133/9 (20 ov)
Adelaide Strikers won by 25 runs
Melbourne Stars 157/4 (20 ov)
Melbourne Renegades 159/4 (17.5/20 ov)
Melbourne Renegades won by 6 wickets (with 13 balls remaining)
Brisbane Heat 191/6 (20 ov)
Perth Scorchers 142 (19/20 ov)
Brisbane Heat won by 49 runs
Hobart Hurricanes 183/5 (20 ov)
Adelaide Strikers 176/6 (20 ov)
Hobart Hurricanes won by 7 runs
Sydney Sixers 111/8 (20 ov)
Melbourne Renegades 112/2 (15.3/20 ov)
Melbourne Renegades won by 8 wickets (with 27 balls remaining)
Karnataka 156/8 (20 ov)
Andhra 157/3 (18.2/20 ov)
Andhra won by 7 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
Punjab 170/3 (20 ov)
Delhi 168/4 (20 ov)
Punjab won by 2 runs
Hyderabad (India) 181/5 (20 ov)
Goa 162/9 (20 ov)
Hyderabad (India) won by 19 runs
Himachal Pradesh 130/9 (20 ov)
Jammu & Kashmir 97 (17.4/20 ov)
Himachal Pradesh won by 33 runs
Tamil Nadu 184/4 (20 ov)
Kerala 149/7 (20 ov)
Tamil Nadu won by 35 runs
Vidarbha 163/7 (20 ov)
Railways 146/9 (20 ov)
Vidarbha won by 17 runs
Uttar Pradesh 146/5 (20 ov)
Rajasthan 150/6 (19.5/20 ov)
Rajasthan won by 4 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Andhra 119/7 (20 ov)
Tamil Nadu 122/3 (14.4/20 ov)
Tamil Nadu won by 7 wickets (with 32 balls remaining)
Tripura 162/5 (20 ov)
Assam 154/8 (20 ov)
Tripura won by 8 runs
Odisha 157/5 (20 ov)
Bengal 158/3 (18.4/20 ov)
Bengal won by 7 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Vidarbha 195/7 (20 ov)
Chhattisgarh 147/8 (20 ov)
Vidarbha won by 48 runs
Karnataka 172/4 (20 ov)
Goa 123/8 (20 ov)
Karnataka won by 49 runs
Gujarat 167/7 (20 ov)
Mumbai 168/5 (19.2/20 ov)
Mumbai won by 5 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Himachal Pradesh 194/2 (20 ov)
Haryana 194/8 (20 ov)
Match tied (Himachal Pradesh won the one-over eliminator)
Jammu & Kashmir 128 (20 ov)
Services 130/1 (16.5/20 ov)
Services won by 9 wickets (with 19 balls remaining)
Hyderabad (India) 168/5 (20 ov)
Kerala 158/7 (20 ov)
Hyderabad (India) won by 10 runs
Rajasthan 156/5 (20 ov)
Madhya Pradesh 120 (19.4/20 ov)
Rajasthan won by 36 runs
Saurashtra 142/9 (20 ov)
Maharashtra 138/7 (20 ov)
Saurashtra won by 4 runs
Baroda 210/3 (20 ov)
Mumbai 197/8 (20 ov)
Baroda won by 13 runs
Gujarat 151/8 (20 ov)
Maharashtra 155/6 (19.3/20 ov)
Maharashtra won by 4 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Afghanistan Under-19s 206 (48.2/50 ov)
Bangladesh Under-19s 150 (41.4/50 ov)
Afghanistan Under-19s won by 56 runs
Australia Under-19s 251/7 (50 ov)
Sri Lanka Under-19s 198 (42.5/50 ov)
Australia Under-19s won by 53 runs
Kenya Under-19s 164 (49.1/50 ov)
Canada Under-19s 165/2 (32.1/50 ov)
Canada Under-19s won by 8 wickets (with 107 balls remaining)
England Under-19s 372/8 (50 ov)
Ireland Under-19s 247 (49.4/50 ov)
England Under-19s won by 125 runs
India Under-19s 332/8 (50 ov)
South Africa Under-19s 143 (38.3/50 ov)
India Under-19s won by 189 runs
Pakistan Under-19s 297 (49.5/50 ov)
Namibia Under-19s 107 (30.3/50 ov)
Pakistan Under-19s won by 190 runs
Papua New Guinea Under-19s 105 (41.1/50 ov)
West Indies Under-19s 106/3 (22.3/50 ov)
West Indies Under-19s won by 7 wickets (with 165 balls remaining)
New Zealand Under-19s 220 (49.4/50 ov)
Zimbabwe Under-19s 168 (44.5/50 ov)
New Zealand Under-19s won by 52 runs
Melbourne Stars Women 132/5 (20 ov)
Adelaide Strikers Women 134/9 (20 ov)
Adelaide Strikers Women won by 1 wicket (with 0 balls remaining)
Sydney Thunder Women 134/4 (20 ov)
Perth Scorchers Women 136/2 (18.1/20 ov)
Perth Scorchers Women won by 8 wickets (with 11 balls remaining)
Brisbane Heat Women 168/4 (20 ov)
Hobart Hurricanes Women 126 (18.5/20 ov)
Brisbane Heat Women won by 42 runs
Sydney Thunder Women 145/6 (20 ov)
Perth Scorchers Women 144/6 (20 ov)
Sydney Thunder Women won by 1 run
Hobart Hurricanes Women 111/4 (20 ov)
Brisbane Heat Women 114/2 (14.4/20 ov)
Brisbane Heat Women won by 8 wickets (with 32 balls remaining)
Melbourne Renegades Women 142/6 (20 ov)
Melbourne Stars Women 145/3 (19/20 ov)
Melbourne Stars Women won by 7 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Adelaide Strikers Women 144/5 (20 ov)
Melbourne Stars Women 122/9 (20 ov)
Adelaide Strikers Women won by 22 runs
Melbourne Renegades Women 120/7 (20 ov)
Sydney Sixers Women 120/7 (20 ov)
Match tied (Melbourne Renegades Women won the one-over eliminator)