previous next
Current Time

GMT

Scores will refresh every 30 seconds

One-Day Internationals

England 284/8 (50 ov)
New Zealand 287/7 (49.2/50 ov)
New Zealand won by 3 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)

Sheffield Shield

LIVE
New South Wales 449/8d
Tasmania 79/1 (24.5 ov)
Stumps - Tasmania trail by 370 runs with 9 wickets remaining in the 1st innings
LIVE
Victoria 392 & 70/1 (14 ov)
Western Australia 302
Stumps - Victoria lead by 160 runs with 9 wickets remaining
LIVE
Queensland 326/8 (95.3 ov)
South Australia
Stumps - South Australia won the toss and elected to field

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge

LIVE
Boland 210 (49.3/50 ov)
KwaZulu-Natal 214/6 (44.4/50 ov)
KwaZulu-Natal won by 4 wickets (with 32 balls remaining)
LIVE
Eastern Province 170 (44.4/50 ov)
Gauteng 171/2 (35.2/50 ov)
Gauteng won by 8 wickets (with 88 balls remaining)
LIVE
Easterns 328/7 (50 ov)
North West 321/9 (50 ov)
Easterns won by 7 runs
LIVE
Free State 222/6 (50 ov)
Namibia 224/7 (49.1/50 ov)
Namibia won by 3 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)

Vijay Hazare Trophy

LIVE
Saurashtra 255 (49.1/50 ov)
Andhra 196 (45.3/50 ov)
Saurashtra won by 59 runs

Pakistan Super League

LIVE
Multan Sultans 113 (19.5/20 ov)
Islamabad United 117/5 (17.4/20 ov)
Islamabad United won by 5 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)
LIVE
Peshawar Zalmi 31/2 (3.4/20 ov)
Karachi Kings
Peshawar Zalmi won the toss and elected to bat

SLC Twenty-20 Tournament

LIVE
Colombo Cricket Club 200 (20 ov)
Bloomfield 177/9 (20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 23 runs
LIVE
Colts Cricket Club 197/5 (20 ov)
Galle Cricket Club 60 (12.4/20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 137 runs
LIVE
Kurunegala Y 127 (19.4/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club 128/7 (18.3/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 3 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
LIVE
Nondescripts Cricket Club 206/6 (20 ov)
Police Sports Club 167/7 (20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 39 runs
LIVE
Kalutara Town Club 54 (19.4/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club 58/3 (10.1/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 7 wickets (with 59 balls remaining)
LIVE
Negambo Cricket Club 143 (19.5/20 ov)
Saracens Sports Club 148/2 (18.2/20 ov)
Saracens Sports Club won by 8 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
LIVE
Chilaw 144 (19.5/20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club
No result
LIVE
Badureliya Sports Club 111 (19.1/20 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club 71/7 (13 ov, target: 82)
Badureliya Sports Club won by 10 runs (D/L method)
LIVE
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 211/8 (20 ov)
Panadura Sports Club 94/5 (13 ov, target: 138)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 43 runs (D/L method)
LIVE
SLPACC 172/9 (20 ov)
Lankan Cricket Club 16/1 (2/20 ov)
No result
LIVE
SL Air SC 129 (19.5/20 ov)
Tamil Union 133/8 (20 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 2 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)