previous next
Current Time

GMT

Test matches

LIVE
South Africa
Australia
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

ICC World Cup Qualifiers Warm-up Matches

LIVE
United Arab Emirates
West Indies
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Zimbabwe
Papua New Guinea
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Afghanistan
Netherlands
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Hong Kong
Nepal
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Ireland
Scotland
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Alokozay Ahmad Shah Abdali 4-day Tournament

LIVE
Band-e-Amir Region
Amo Region
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Mis Ainak Region
Boost Region
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Speen Ghar Region
Kabul Region
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)

England Lions in West Indies unofficial Test Series

LIVE
West Indies A
England Lions
Match scheduled to begin at 14:30 local time (18:30 GMT | 13:30 EST | 12:30 CST | 10:30 PST)

Plunket Shield

LIVE
Auckland
Northern Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Canterbury
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)

Sunfoil 3-Day Cup

LIVE
Free State
Northern Cape
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Northerns
South Western Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Sunfoil Series

LIVE
Dolphins
Cape Cobras
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Knights
Lions
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Warriors
Titans
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Pro50 Championship

LIVE
Mid West Rhinos
Mashonaland Eagles
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Mountaineers
Matabeleland Tuskers
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Pakistan Super League

LIVE
Quetta Gladiators
Peshawar Zalmi
Match scheduled to begin at 20:00 local time (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)

SLC Twenty-20 Tournament

LIVE
Bloomfield
Negambo Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Burgher Recreation Club
Police Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Chilaw
Kalutara Town Club
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Colombo Cricket Club
Panadura Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Colts Cricket Club
Lankan Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Sinhalese Sports Club
Kurunegala Y
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Galle Cricket Club
SL Air SC
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)
LIVE
Moors Sports Club
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)
LIVE
Nondescripts Cricket Club
Ragama Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)
LIVE
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club
Saracens Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)
LIVE
Tamil Union
SLPACC
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)