previous next
Current Time

GMT

Test matches

LIVE
South Africa
Australia
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Alokozay Ahmad Shah Abdali 4-day Tournament

LIVE
Band-e-Amir Region
Amo Region
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Mis Ainak Region
Boost Region
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Speen Ghar Region
Kabul Region
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)

Plunket Shield

LIVE
Auckland
Northern Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Canterbury
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Mar 2-5, 2018 - at McLean Park, Napier
Central Districts
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)

Sunfoil 3-Day Cup

LIVE
Free State
Northern Cape
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Northerns
South Western Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Sunfoil Series

LIVE
Dolphins
Cape Cobras
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Knights
Lions
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Warriors
Titans
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Dhaka Premier Division Cricket League

LIVE
Mar 2, 2018 - 39th match at TBA
Abahani Limited
Prime Bank Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 03:00 GMT
LIVE
Mar 2, 2018 - 37th match at TBA
Gazi Group Cricketers
Sheikh Jamal
Match scheduled to begin at 03:00 GMT
LIVE
Mar 2, 2018 - 38th match at TBA
Prime DSC
Mohammedan Sporting Club
Match scheduled to begin at 03:00 GMT

Pakistan Super League

LIVE
Lahore Qalandars
Islamabad United
Match scheduled to begin at 20:00 local time (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
LIVE
Multan Sultans
Karachi Kings
Match scheduled to begin at 15:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)

SLC Twenty-20 Tournament

LIVE
Burgher Recreation Club
Kalutara Town Club
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Colombo Cricket Club
Negambo Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Moors Sports Club
Badureliya Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Nondescripts Cricket Club
Chilaw
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club
Bloomfield
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Tamil Union
Colts Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Galle Cricket Club
Lankan Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)
LIVE
Ragama Cricket Club
Police Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)
LIVE
Saracens Sports Club
Panadura Sports Club
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)
LIVE
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club
Kurunegala Y
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)
LIVE
SLPACC
SL Air SC
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)