previous next
Current Time

GMT

Test matches

LIVE
South Africa
Australia
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

One-Day Internationals

LIVE
New Zealand
England
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Ireland
West Indies
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Zimbabwe
Hong Kong
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
Sri Lanka
Bangladesh
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)

Alokozay Ahmad Shah Abdali 4-day Tournament

LIVE
Kabul Region
Boost Region
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Mis Ainak Region
Band-e-Amir Region
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Speen Ghar Region
Amo Region
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)

Plunket Shield

LIVE
Auckland
Central Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Northern Districts
Canterbury
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Otago
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)

Sunfoil 3-Day Cup

LIVE
Boland
Eastern Province
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Easterns
Northern Cape
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Gauteng
Northerns
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
North West
Border
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Dhaka Premier Division Cricket League

LIVE
Mar 10, 2018 - 49th match at TBA
Gazi Group Cricketers
Prime Bank Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 03:00 GMT
LIVE
Mar 10, 2018 - 51st match at TBA
Mohammedan Sporting Club
Shinepukur Cricket Club
Match scheduled to begin at 03:00 GMT
LIVE
Mar 10, 2018 - 50th match at TBA
Prime DSC
Abahani Limited
Match scheduled to begin at 03:00 GMT

ICC World Cup Qualifiers

LIVE
Afghanistan
Nepal
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Netherlands
Papua New Guinea
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Pakistan Super League

LIVE
Multan Sultans
Karachi Kings
Match scheduled to begin at 15:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
Peshawar Zalmi
Quetta Gladiators
Match scheduled to begin at 20:00 local time (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)