previous next
Current Time

GMT

Test matches

LIVE
Bangladesh 150
India 301/3 (81.6 ov)
India lead by 151 runs with 7 wickets remaining in the 1st innings

Twenty20 Internationals

West Indies 164/5 (20 ov)
Afghanistan 134/9 (20 ov)
West Indies won by 30 runs
LIVE
Afghanistan
West Indies
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)
LIVE
Afghanistan
West Indies
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)

England tour of New Zealand

LIVE
New Zealand A 302/6d
England 26/1 (10 ov)
Stumps - England trail by 276 runs with 9 wickets remaining in the 1st innings

Pakistan tour of Australia

LIVE
Pakistanis 295/7 (74 ov)
Cricket Australia XI
Pakistanis won the toss and elected to bat

Women's Twenty20 Internationals

West Indies Women 59/9 (20 ov)
India Women 60/3 (16.4/20 ov)
India Women won by 7 wickets (with 20 balls remaining)
LIVE
West Indies Women
India Women
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)

CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup

LIVE
Border 127/3 (28 ov)
Western Province
Match delayed - wet outfield - Western Province won the toss and elected to field
LIVE
Boland 205
Eastern Province 119 (41 ov)
Innings break - Eastern Province trail by 86 runs with 0 wickets remaining in the 1st innings
LIVE
KwaZulu-Natal 263
Easterns 62/0 (19.3 ov)
Easterns trail by 201 runs with 10 wickets remaining in the 1st innings
LIVE
North West 119
Northern Cape 186/3 (56.4 ov)
Northern Cape lead by 67 runs with 7 wickets remaining in the 1st innings
LIVE
South Western Districts 98
Northerns 138/2 (42 ov)
Northerns lead by 40 runs with 8 wickets remaining in the 1st innings

National Cricket League

LIVE
Chittagong Division
Sylhet Division
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Dhaka Division
Khulna Division
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Dhaka Metropolis
Barisal Division
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Rangpur Division
Rajshahi Division
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)

Quaid-e-Azam Trophy

LIVE
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Balochistan
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Northern (Pakistan)
Southern Punjab (Pakistan)
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Sindh
Central Punjab (Pakistan)
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)

Asian Cricket Council Emerging Teams Cup

LIVE
Afghanistan Emerging Team
Oman Emerging Team
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
Afghanistan Emerging Team 138 (42.2/50 ov)
Pakistan Emerging Team 142/2 (35.3/50 ov)
Pakistan Emerging Team won by 8 wickets (with 87 balls remaining)
LIVE
Afghanistan Emerging Team
Sri Lanka Emerging Team
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
India Emerging Team
Hong Kong Emerging Team
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Hong Kong Emerging Team
Nepal Emerging Team
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
Nepal Emerging Team 193 (44.5/50 ov)
India Emerging Team 194/3 (42/50 ov)
India Emerging Team won by 7 wickets (with 48 balls remaining)
LIVE
Oman Emerging Team
Pakistan Emerging Team
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
Sri Lanka Emerging Team 268 (50 ov)
Oman Emerging Team 269/6 (48.5/50 ov)
Oman Emerging Team won by 4 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
LIVE
Pakistan Emerging Team
Sri Lanka Emerging Team
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
Hong Kong Emerging Team 164/9 (50 ov)
Bangladesh Emerging Team 166/1 (24.1/50 ov)
Bangladesh Emerging Team won by 9 wickets (with 155 balls remaining)
LIVE
Bangladesh Emerging Team
India Emerging Team
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Bangladesh Emerging Team
Nepal Emerging Team
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge

LIVE
Border
Western Province
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Eastern Province
Boland
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Easterns
KwaZulu-Natal
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
North West
Northern Cape
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Northerns
South Western Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Super50 Cup

Barbados 255 (50 ov)
Leeward Islands 223 (47.3/50 ov)
Barbados won by 32 runs
West Indies Emerging Team 243 (50 ov)
Trinidad & Tobago 233/9 (50 ov)
West Indies Emerging Team won by 10 runs
Barbados
Leeward Islands
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)
Guyana
Windward Islands
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Barbados
Comb C&C
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Guyana
West Indies Emerging Team
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Trinidad & Tobago
Windward Islands
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Comb C&C
Leeward Islands
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)
Guyana
Windward Islands
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Canada 249 (49.1/50 ov)
Comb C&C 149 (35.1/50 ov)
Canada won by 100 runs
Jamaica
Canada
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Jamaica
Canada
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)
Windward Islands 225/9 (50 ov)
United States of America 182 (45.5/50 ov)
Windward Islands won by 43 runs
Trinidad & Tobago
United States of America
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
West Indies Emerging Team
United States of America
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)

The Ford Trophy

Auckland
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Central Districts
Canterbury
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Northern Districts
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)

The Marsh Cup

LIVE
South Australia
Western Australia
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (00:30 GMT | 19:30 EST -1d | 18:30 CST -1d | 16:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Victoria
New South Wales
Match scheduled to begin at 15:00 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Tasmania
Queensland
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Victoria
South Australia
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)

Mzansi Super League

Tshwane Spartans 33/4 (7.1/20 ov)
Nelson Mandela Bay Giants
No result
Cape Town Blitz 183/6 (20 ov)
Jozi Stars 126 (16.2/20 ov)
Cape Town Blitz won by 57 runs
LIVE
Durban Heat
Paarl Rocks
Match scheduled to begin at 17:30 local time (15:30 GMT | 10:30 EST | 09:30 CST | 07:30 PST)
LIVE
Jozi Stars
Nelson Mandela Bay Giants
Match scheduled to begin at 12:30 local time (10:30 GMT | 05:30 EST | 04:30 CST | 02:30 PST)
LIVE
Durban Heat
Cape Town Blitz
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Paarl Rocks
Tshwane Spartans
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy

Chhattisgarh 161/6 (20 ov)
Chandigarh 164/4 (19/20 ov)
Chandigarh won by 6 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Services 190/6 (20 ov)
Goa 169 (19.5/20 ov)
Services won by 21 runs
Puducherry 114 (20 ov)
Haryana 115/4 (15.1/20 ov)
Haryana won by 6 wickets (with 29 balls remaining)
Railways 167/8 (20 ov)
Punjab 162/7 (20 ov)
Railways won by 5 runs
Kerala 162/7 (20 ov)
Vidarbha 136/7 (20 ov)
Kerala won by 26 runs
Uttar Pradesh 164/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan 166/5 (17.2/20 ov)
Rajasthan won by 5 wickets (with 16 balls remaining)
Bengal 153/4 (20 ov)
Mumbai 154/7 (20 ov)
Mumbai won by 3 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Delhi 165/7 (20 ov)
Jammu & Kashmir 166/2 (15.5/20 ov)
Jammu & Kashmir won by 8 wickets (with 25 balls remaining)
Sikkim 49 (19.3/20 ov)
Gujarat 50/1 (4.2/20 ov)
Gujarat won by 9 wickets (with 94 balls remaining)
Uttarakhand 129/8 (20 ov)
Andhra 130/6 (18.5/20 ov)
Andhra won by 4 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Arunachal Pradesh 118/6 (20 ov)
Himachal Pradesh 119/4 (14.2/20 ov)
Himachal Pradesh won by 6 wickets (with 34 balls remaining)
Bihar 124/7 (20 ov)
Baroda 125/0 (12.3/20 ov)
Baroda won by 10 wickets (with 45 balls remaining)
Hyderabad (India) 163/6 (20 ov)
Maharashtra 164/4 (19.5/20 ov)
Maharashtra won by 6 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Mizoram 66 (17.1/20 ov)
Assam 70/1 (6/20 ov)
Assam won by 9 wickets (with 84 balls remaining)
Manipur 55 (18.4/20 ov)
Tamil Nadu 58/1 (4.1/20 ov)
Tamil Nadu won by 9 wickets (with 95 balls remaining)
Nagaland 145/6 (20 ov)
Jharkhand 149/3 (17.5/20 ov)
Jharkhand won by 7 wickets (with 13 balls remaining)
Madhya Pradesh 244/4 (20 ov)
Meghalaya 159/9 (20 ov)
Madhya Pradesh won by 85 runs
Odisha 163/5 (20 ov)
Saurashtra 114 (19.3/20 ov)
Odisha won by 49 runs
Goa 113 (19.3/20 ov)
Andhra 114/1 (13/20 ov)
Andhra won by 9 wickets (with 42 balls remaining)
Arunachal Pradesh 125/6 (20 ov)
Hyderabad (India) 131/4 (18.1/20 ov)
Hyderabad (India) won by 6 wickets (with 11 balls remaining)
Madhya Pradesh 112 (20 ov)
Bengal 114/4 (14.1/20 ov)
Bengal won by 6 wickets (with 35 balls remaining)
Punjab 169/8 (20 ov)
Chhattisgarh 79/2 (9.5/20 ov)
Chhattisgarh require another 91 runs with 8 wickets and 10.1 overs remaining
Kerala 164/6 (20 ov)
Rajasthan 167/3 (17/20 ov)
Rajasthan won by 7 wickets (with 18 balls remaining)
Manipur 89/7 (20 ov)
Uttar Pradesh 93/3 (12.4/20 ov)
Uttar Pradesh won by 7 wickets (with 44 balls remaining)
Delhi 176/5 (20 ov)
Jharkhand 73/2 (9/20 ov)
Jharkhand require another 104 runs with 8 wickets and 11.0 overs remaining
Mizoram 95/5 (20 ov)
Haryana 97/3 (9.4/20 ov)
Haryana won by 7 wickets (with 62 balls remaining)
Nagaland 128/4 (20 ov)
Jammu & Kashmir 132/2 (11.5/20 ov)
Jammu & Kashmir won by 8 wickets (with 49 balls remaining)
Baroda 195/6 (20 ov)
Services 74/3 (9/20 ov)
Services require another 122 runs with 7 wickets and 11.0 overs remaining
Assam 7/2 (2/20 ov)
Puducherry
Puducherry won the toss and elected to field
Bihar 42/2 (8/20 ov)
Karnataka
Bihar won the toss and elected to bat
Railways 17/0 (2/20 ov)
Chandigarh
Chandigarh won the toss and elected to field
Himachal Pradesh 23/0 (3/20 ov)
Maharashtra
Himachal Pradesh won the toss and elected to bat
Tripura 9/7 (6/20 ov)
Tamil Nadu
Tripura won the toss and elected to bat
Gujarat
Odisha
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)
Meghalaya
Mumbai
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)
Saurashtra
Sikkim
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)
LIVE
Arunachal Pradesh
Chandigarh
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Bihar
Uttarakhand
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Maharashtra
Punjab
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Bengal
Puducherry
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Rajasthan
Tripura
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Tamil Nadu
Vidarbha
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Assam
Mumbai
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Delhi
Sikkim
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Gujarat
Jharkhand
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Goa
Karnataka
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Andhra
Services
Match scheduled to begin at 13:00 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Chhattisgarh
Hyderabad (India)
Match scheduled to begin at 13:00 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Himachal Pradesh
Railways
Match scheduled to begin at 13:00 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Haryana
Madhya Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Kerala
Uttar Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Jammu & Kashmir
Saurashtra
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)
LIVE
Meghalaya
Mizoram
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)
LIVE
Nagaland
Odisha
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)

Sri Lanka Under-19s in Bangladesh Youth ODI Series

Bangladesh Under-19s 340/7 (50 ov)
Sri Lanka Under-19s 179 (31.2/50 ov)
Bangladesh Under-19s won by 161 runs
LIVE
Bangladesh Under-19s
Sri Lanka Under-19s
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Bangladesh Under-19s
Sri Lanka Under-19s
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)

Cricket Australia Second XI Competition

New South Wales Second XI
Australian Capital Territory Second XI
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (23:30 GMT -1d | 18:30 EST -1d | 17:30 CST -1d | 15:30 PST -1d)
South Australia Second XI
Queensland Second XI
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)
WA 2nd XI
Tasmania Second XI
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (02:00 GMT | 21:00 EST -1d | 20:00 CST -1d | 18:00 PST -1d)

Quaid-e-Azam Second XI Trophy

LIVE
Balochistan 2nd XI 293/8
Northern 2nd XI (Pakistan) 13/0
Northern 2nd XI (Pakistan) won the toss
LIVE
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 2nd XI 163/3
Centr 2nd XI
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 2nd XI won the toss
LIVE
Sindh 2nd XI 328
SPNJB 2nd XI 30/1
Sindh 2nd XI won the toss

CSA Women's Provincial League

Boland Women
Eastern Province Women
Northern Cape Women
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women
Western Province Women
Northerns Women

Women's Big Bash League

Sydney Sixers Women 172/2 (20 ov)
Hobart Hurricanes Women 133 (18/20 ov)
Sydney Sixers Women won by 39 runs
Melbourne Stars Women 165/4 (20 ov)
Brisbane Heat Women 168/1 (19.3/20 ov)
Brisbane Heat Women won by 9 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
LIVE
Sydney Sixers Women 24/0 (5.5/20 ov)
Sydney Thunder Women
Sydney Thunder Women won the toss and elected to field
LIVE
Melbourne Stars Women
Adelaide Strikers Women
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Sydney Thunder Women
Brisbane Heat Women
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Brisbane Heat Women
Perth Scorchers Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Sydney Sixers Women
Melbourne Renegades Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)

Abu Dhabi T10

LIVE
Maratha Arabians
Northern Warriors
Match scheduled to begin at 16:30 local time (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
LIVE
Deccan Gladiators
Delhi Bulls
Match scheduled to begin at 18:45 local time (14:45 GMT | 09:45 EST | 08:45 CST | 06:45 PST)
LIVE
Qalandars
Team Abu Dhabi
Match scheduled to begin at 21:00 local time (17:00 GMT | 12:00 EST | 11:00 CST | 09:00 PST)
LIVE
Bangla Tigers
Deccan Gladiators
Match scheduled to begin at 15:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
Delhi Bulls
Karnataka Tuskers
Match scheduled to begin at 17:45 local time (13:45 GMT | 08:45 EST | 07:45 CST | 05:45 PST)
LIVE
Northern Warriors
Qalandars (Sprite)
Match scheduled to begin at 20:00 local time (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
LIVE
Northern Warriors
Team Abu Dhabi
Match scheduled to begin at 15:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
Bangla Tigers
Karnataka Tuskers
Match scheduled to begin at 17:45 local time (13:45 GMT | 08:45 EST | 07:45 CST | 05:45 PST)
LIVE
Maratha Arabians
Qalandars (Sprite)
Match scheduled to begin at 20:00 local time (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
LIVE
Deccan Gladiators
Karnataka Tuskers
Match scheduled to begin at 15:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
Maratha Arabians
Team Abu Dhabi
Match scheduled to begin at 17:45 local time (13:45 GMT | 08:45 EST | 07:45 CST | 05:45 PST)
LIVE
Bangla Tigers
Delhi Bulls
Match scheduled to begin at 20:00 local time (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 15:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 17:45 local time (13:45 GMT | 08:45 EST | 07:45 CST | 05:45 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 20:00 local time (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)