previous next
Current Time

GMT

Test matches

LIVE
New Zealand
England
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Australia
Pakistan
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
India
Bangladesh
Match scheduled to begin at 13:00 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Afghanistan tour of India

LIVE
Afghanistan
West Indians
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)

West Indies tour of India

LIVE
Afghanistan
West Indians
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)

Women's Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
West Indies Women
India Women
Match scheduled to begin at 18:00 local time (22:00 GMT | 17:00 EST | 16:00 CST | 14:00 PST)

CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup

LIVE
Free State
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
KwaZulu-Natal
North West
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Northern Cape
Border
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Quaid-e-Azam Trophy

LIVE
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Balochistan
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Northern (Pakistan)
Southern Punjab (Pakistan)
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Sindh
Central Punjab (Pakistan)
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)

Asian Cricket Council Emerging Teams Cup

LIVE
Afghanistan Emerging Team
Sri Lanka Emerging Team
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
India Emerging Team
Hong Kong Emerging Team
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Oman Emerging Team
Pakistan Emerging Team
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Bangladesh Emerging Team
Nepal Emerging Team
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge

LIVE
Free State
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
KwaZulu-Natal
North West
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Northern Cape
Border
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Super50 Cup

Comb C&C
Leeward Islands
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)
Guyana
Windward Islands
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Barbados
Jamaica
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)
Windward Islands
West Indies Emerging Team
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Comb C&C
Jamaica
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Guyana
Trinidad & Tobago
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Jamaica
Leeward Islands
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)
Jamaica
Canada
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)
Leeward Islands
Canada
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Barbados
Canada
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
West Indies Emerging Team
United States of America
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Trinidad & Tobago
United States of America
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Windward Islands
United States of America
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)

The Ford Trophy

Auckland
Central Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Northern Districts
Canterbury
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Otago
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)

The Marsh Cup

LIVE
Tasmania
Queensland
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Victoria
South Australia
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Tasmania
New South Wales
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)

Mzansi Super League

LIVE
Nelson Mandela Bay Giants
Cape Town Blitz
Match scheduled to begin at 17:30 local time (15:30 GMT | 10:30 EST | 09:30 CST | 07:30 PST)
LIVE
Tshwane Spartans
Durban Heat
Match scheduled to begin at 17:30 local time (15:30 GMT | 10:30 EST | 09:30 CST | 07:30 PST)
LIVE
Paarl Rocks
Jozi Stars
Match scheduled to begin at 17:30 local time (15:30 GMT | 10:30 EST | 09:30 CST | 07:30 PST)
LIVE
Nelson Mandela Bay Giants
Durban Heat
Match scheduled to begin at 12:30 local time (10:30 GMT | 05:30 EST | 04:30 CST | 02:30 PST)
LIVE
Cape Town Blitz
Paarl Rocks
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Jozi Stars
Tshwane Spartans
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy

LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc

Sri Lanka Under-19s in Bangladesh Youth ODI Series

LIVE
Bangladesh Under-19s
Sri Lanka Under-19s
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)

Cricket Australia Second XI Competition

New South Wales Second XI
Australian Capital Territory Second XI
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (23:30 GMT -1d | 18:30 EST -1d | 17:30 CST -1d | 15:30 PST -1d)
South Australia Second XI
Queensland Second XI
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)
WA 2nd XI
Tasmania Second XI
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (02:00 GMT | 21:00 EST -1d | 20:00 CST -1d | 18:00 PST -1d)

Quaid-e-Azam Second XI Trophy

LIVE
Balochistan 2nd XI
Sindh 2nd XI
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Northern 2nd XI (Pakistan)
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 2nd XI
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
SPNJB 2nd XI
Centr 2nd XI
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)

CSA Women's Provincial League

Border Women
Swd D Wmn
Nov 23, 2019 - 17th Match at TBA
Gauteng Women
Northerns Women
Mpumalanga Women
Limpopo Women
North West Women
Free State Women
Western Province Women
KwaZulu-Natal Women

CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition

Nov 24, 2019 - 16th Match at TBA
Border Women
Swd D Wmn
Nov 24, 2019 - 17th Match at TBA
Gauteng Women
Northerns Women
Mpumalanga Women
Limpopo Women
North West Women
Free State Women
Western Province Women
KwaZulu-Natal Women

Women's Big Bash League

LIVE
Melbourne Renegades Women
Brisbane Heat Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Melbourne Stars Women
Perth Scorchers Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Sydney Thunder Women
Adelaide Strikers Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:30 local time (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Sydney Sixers Women
Hobart Hurricanes Women
Match scheduled to begin at 17:30 local time (06:30 GMT | 01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Hobart Hurricanes Women
Brisbane Heat Women
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Perth Scorchers Women
Sydney Sixers Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (02:00 GMT | 21:00 EST -1d | 20:00 CST -1d | 18:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Melbourne Renegades Women
Melbourne Stars Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Hobart Hurricanes Women
Adelaide Strikers Women
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Adelaide Strikers Women
Sydney Thunder Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Perth Scorchers Women
Sydney Sixers Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (02:00 GMT | 21:00 EST -1d | 20:00 CST -1d | 18:00 PST -1d)

Abu Dhabi T10

LIVE
Deccan Gladiators
Karnataka Tuskers
Match scheduled to begin at 15:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
Maratha Arabians
Team Abu Dhabi
Match scheduled to begin at 17:45 local time (13:45 GMT | 08:45 EST | 07:45 CST | 05:45 PST)
LIVE
Bangla Tigers
Delhi Bulls
Match scheduled to begin at 20:00 local time (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 15:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 17:45 local time (13:45 GMT | 08:45 EST | 07:45 CST | 05:45 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 20:00 local time (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 15:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 17:45 local time (13:45 GMT | 08:45 EST | 07:45 CST | 05:45 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 20:00 local time (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 15:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 17:45 local time (13:45 GMT | 08:45 EST | 07:45 CST | 05:45 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 20:00 local time (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 15:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 17:45 local time (13:45 GMT | 08:45 EST | 07:45 CST | 05:45 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 20:00 local time (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 15:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 17:45 local time (13:45 GMT | 08:45 EST | 07:45 CST | 05:45 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 20:00 local time (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 17:45 local time (13:45 GMT | 08:45 EST | 07:45 CST | 05:45 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 20:00 local time (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)