previous next
Current Time

GMT

Test matches

LIVE
New Zealand
England
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Australia
Pakistan
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
India
Bangladesh
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Afghanistan
West Indies
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (04:00 GMT | 23:00 EST -1d | 22:00 CST -1d | 20:00 PST -1d)

CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup

LIVE
Free State
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
KwaZulu-Natal
North West
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Northern Cape
Border
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Quaid-e-Azam Trophy

LIVE
Balochistan
Northern (Pakistan)
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Central Punjab (Pakistan)
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Southern Punjab (Pakistan)
Sindh
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)

Asian Cricket Council Emerging Teams Cup

LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge

LIVE
Free State
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
KwaZulu-Natal
North West
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Northern Cape
Border
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Super50 Cup

Leeward Islands
Canada
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Windward Islands
West Indies Emerging Team
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Comb C&C
Jamaica
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Barbados
Canada
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Guyana
Trinidad & Tobago
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Jamaica
Leeward Islands
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)
Comb C&C
Canada
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)
West Indies Emerging Team
Trinidad & Tobago
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Trinidad & Tobago
United States of America
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Windward Islands
United States of America
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)
Guyana
United States of America
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (17:30 GMT | 12:30 EST | 11:30 CST | 09:30 PST)

The Ford Trophy

Auckland
Central Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Northern Districts
Canterbury
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Otago
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Canterbury
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Northern Districts
Central Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Nov 25, 2019 - at Lincoln No 3
Wellington
Auckland
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Auckland
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Canterbury
Northern Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Nov 27, 2019 - at Lincoln No 3
Wellington
Central Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)

The Marsh Cup

LIVE
Nov 26, 2019 - Final at TBA
tbc
tbc

Mzansi Super League

LIVE
Tshwane Spartans
Durban Heat
Match scheduled to begin at 17:30 local time (15:30 GMT | 10:30 EST | 09:30 CST | 07:30 PST)
LIVE
Paarl Rocks
Jozi Stars
Match scheduled to begin at 17:30 local time (15:30 GMT | 10:30 EST | 09:30 CST | 07:30 PST)
LIVE
Nelson Mandela Bay Giants
Durban Heat
Match scheduled to begin at 12:30 local time (10:30 GMT | 05:30 EST | 04:30 CST | 02:30 PST)
LIVE
Cape Town Blitz
Paarl Rocks
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Jozi Stars
Tshwane Spartans
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
LIVE
Nelson Mandela Bay Giants
Paarl Rocks
Match scheduled to begin at 17:30 local time (15:30 GMT | 10:30 EST | 09:30 CST | 07:30 PST)

Quaid-e-Azam Second XI Trophy

LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)

CSA Women's Provincial League

Border Women
Swd D Wmn
Nov 23, 2019 - 17th Match at TBA
Gauteng Women
Northerns Women
Mpumalanga Women
Limpopo Women
North West Women
Free State Women
Western Province Women
KwaZulu-Natal Women

CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition

Nov 24, 2019 - 16th Match at TBA
Border Women
Swd D Wmn
Nov 24, 2019 - 17th Match at TBA
Gauteng Women
Northerns Women
Mpumalanga Women
Limpopo Women
North West Women
Free State Women
Western Province Women
KwaZulu-Natal Women

Women's Big Bash League

LIVE
Hobart Hurricanes Women
Brisbane Heat Women
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Perth Scorchers Women
Sydney Sixers Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (02:00 GMT | 21:00 EST -1d | 20:00 CST -1d | 18:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Melbourne Renegades Women
Melbourne Stars Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Hobart Hurricanes Women
Adelaide Strikers Women
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Adelaide Strikers Women
Sydney Thunder Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Perth Scorchers Women
Sydney Sixers Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (02:00 GMT | 21:00 EST -1d | 20:00 CST -1d | 18:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Brisbane Heat Women
Melbourne Renegades Women
Match scheduled to begin at 13:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Sydney Thunder Women
Melbourne Stars Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:30 local time (03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)