previous next
Current Time

GMT

Test matches

LIVE
Pakistan
Sri Lanka
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)

One-Day Internationals

LIVE
India
West Indies
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
India
West Indies
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Scotland
United States of America
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 00:00 CST | 22:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
United Arab Emirates
Scotland
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 00:00 CST | 22:00 PST -1d)

England tour of South Africa

LIVE
CSA Inv XI
England
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
South Africa A
England
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Women's One-Day Internationals

Pakistan Women
England Women
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (01:30 GMT | 20:30 EST -1d | 19:30 CST -1d | 17:30 PST -1d)

Women's Twenty20 Internationals

Costa Rica Women
Belize Women
Match scheduled to begin at 08:30 local time (14:30 GMT | 09:30 EST | 08:30 CST | 06:30 PST)
Costa Rica Women
Belize Women
Match scheduled to begin at 13:00 local time (19:00 GMT | 14:00 EST | 13:00 CST | 11:00 PST)
Costa Rica Women
Belize Women
Match scheduled to begin at 08:30 local time (14:30 GMT | 09:30 EST | 08:30 CST | 06:30 PST)
Costa Rica Women
Belize Women
Match scheduled to begin at 13:00 local time (19:00 GMT | 14:00 EST | 13:00 CST | 11:00 PST)
Pakistan Women
England Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (02:00 GMT | 21:00 EST -1d | 20:00 CST -1d | 18:00 PST -1d)
Pakistan Women
England Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (02:00 GMT | 21:00 EST -1d | 20:00 CST -1d | 18:00 PST -1d)
Pakistan Women
England Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (02:00 GMT | 21:00 EST -1d | 20:00 CST -1d | 18:00 PST -1d)

4-Day Franchise Series

LIVE
Cape Cobras
Knights
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Dolphins
Warriors
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Lions
Titans
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Ahmad Shah Abdali 4-day Tournament

LIVE
Band-e-Amir Region
Boost Region
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Mis Ainak Region
Speen Ghar Region
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)

CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup

LIVE
Eastern Province
Free State
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Western Province
KwaZulu-Natal
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Ranji Trophy

Dec 17-20, 2019 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Andhra
Delhi
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Plate Group at TBA
Arunachal Pradesh
Mizoram
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Assam
Jharkhand
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Plate Group at TBA
Chandigarh
Bihar
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Chhattisgarh
Uttarakhand
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Plate Group at TBA
Goa
Meghalaya
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Haryana
Tripura
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Karnataka
Uttar Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Kerala
Bengal
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Madhya Pradesh
Baroda
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Maharashtra
Jammu & Kashmir
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Plate Group at TBA
Manipur
Nagaland
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Odisha
Services
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Plate Group at TBA
Puducherry
Sikkim
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Punjab
Hyderabad (India)
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Railways
Saurashtra
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Tamil Nadu
Himachal Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Vidarbha
Rajasthan
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge

LIVE
Gauteng
Northerns
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
KwaZulu-Natal
Free State
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Northern Cape
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Bangladesh Premier League

LIVE
Chattogram Challengers
Rangpur Rangers
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Dhaka Platoon
Sylhet Thunder
Match scheduled to begin at 18:30 local time (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
LIVE
Khulna Tigers
Rajshahi Royals
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Chattogram Challengers
Sylhet Thunder
Match scheduled to begin at 18:30 local time (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
LIVE
Comilla Warriors
Rangpur Rangers
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Chattogram Challengers
Dhaka Platoon
Match scheduled to begin at 18:30 local time (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
LIVE
Khulna Tigers
Rangpur Rangers
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Chattogram Challengers
Comilla Warriors
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)

Big Bash League

LIVE
Brisbane Heat
Sydney Thunder
Match scheduled to begin at 18:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Sydney Sixers
Perth Scorchers
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Melbourne Renegades
Sydney Thunder
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Hobart Hurricanes
Sydney Sixers
Match scheduled to begin at 13:15 local time (03:45 GMT | 22:45 EST -1d | 21:45 CST -1d | 19:45 PST -1d)
LIVE
Brisbane Heat
Melbourne Stars
Match scheduled to begin at 18:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)

Mzansi Super League

LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 15:30 GMT

Super Smash

LIVE
Auckland
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 15:10 local time (02:10 GMT | 21:10 EST -1d | 20:10 CST -1d | 18:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Canterbury
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Northern Districts
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (06:10 GMT | 01:10 EST | 00:10 CST | 22:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Auckland
Canterbury
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Central Districts
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Auckland
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Central Districts
Northern Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (06:10 GMT | 01:10 EST | 00:10 CST | 22:10 PST -1d)

Tri-Nation Under-19s Tournament in West Indies

West Indies Under-19s
Sri Lanka Under-19s
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)
England Under-19s
Sri Lanka Under-19s
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)
West Indies Under-19s
Sri Lanka Under-19s
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)
England Under-19s
Sri Lanka Under-19s
Match scheduled to begin at 09:00 local time (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)

Qatar T10 League

LIVE
Flying Oryx
Swift Gallopers
Match scheduled to begin at 18:30 local time (15:30 GMT | 10:30 EST | 09:30 CST | 07:30 PST)
LIVE
Heat Stormers
Pearl Gladiators
Match scheduled to begin at 21:00 local time (18:00 GMT | 13:00 EST | 12:00 CST | 10:00 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 18:30 local time (15:30 GMT | 10:30 EST | 09:30 CST | 07:30 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 21:00 local time (18:00 GMT | 13:00 EST | 12:00 CST | 10:00 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 15:00 local time (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)

New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20

Auckland Women
Otago Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
Central Districts Women
Northern Districts Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
Central Districts Women
Wellington Women
Match scheduled to begin at 16:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
Northern Districts Women
Otago Women
Match scheduled to begin at 16:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
Auckland Women
Otago Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
Central Districts Women
Northern Districts Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (21:00 GMT -1d | 16:00 EST -1d | 15:00 CST -1d | 13:00 PST -1d)
Canterbury Women
Wellington Women
Match scheduled to begin at 12:40 local time (23:40 GMT -1d | 18:40 EST -1d | 17:40 CST -1d | 15:40 PST -1d)