previous next
Current Time

GMT

One-Day Internationals

LIVE
India
West Indies
LIVE
India
West Indies

England tour of South Africa

LIVE
CSA Inv XI
England
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
South Africa A
England
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

4-Day Franchise Series

LIVE
Cape Cobras
Knights
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Dolphins
Warriors
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Lions
Titans
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup

LIVE
Eastern Province
Free State
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Western Province
KwaZulu-Natal
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Ranji Trophy

Dec 17-20, 2019 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Andhra
Delhi
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Plate Group at TBA
Arunachal Pradesh
Mizoram
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Assam
Jharkhand
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Plate Group at TBA
Chandigarh
Bihar
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Chhattisgarh
Uttarakhand
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Plate Group at TBA
Goa
Meghalaya
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Haryana
Tripura
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Karnataka
Uttar Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Kerala
Bengal
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Madhya Pradesh
Baroda
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Maharashtra
Jammu & Kashmir
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Plate Group at TBA
Manipur
Nagaland
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Odisha
Services
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Plate Group at TBA
Puducherry
Sikkim
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Punjab
Hyderabad (India)
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Railways
Saurashtra
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Tamil Nadu
Himachal Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 17-20, 2019 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Vidarbha
Rajasthan
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge

LIVE
Eastern Province
Free State
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Western Province
KwaZulu-Natal
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Big Bash League

LIVE
Brisbane Heat
Sydney Thunder
Match scheduled to begin at 18:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Sydney Sixers
Perth Scorchers
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Melbourne Renegades
Sydney Thunder
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Hobart Hurricanes
Sydney Sixers
Match scheduled to begin at 13:15 local time (03:45 GMT | 22:45 EST -1d | 21:45 CST -1d | 19:45 PST -1d)
LIVE
Brisbane Heat
Melbourne Stars
Match scheduled to begin at 18:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Sydney Thunder
Adelaide Strikers
Match scheduled to begin at 18:10 local time (07:10 GMT | 02:10 EST | 01:10 CST | 23:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Perth Scorchers
Melbourne Renegades
Match scheduled to begin at 18:10 local time (10:10 GMT | 05:10 EST | 04:10 CST | 02:10 PST)
LIVE
Melbourne Stars
Hobart Hurricanes
Match scheduled to begin at 14:45 local time (03:45 GMT | 22:45 EST -1d | 21:45 CST -1d | 19:45 PST -1d)
LIVE
Sydney Sixers
Brisbane Heat
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)

Mzansi Super League

LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 15:30 GMT

Super Smash

LIVE
Northern Districts
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (06:10 GMT | 01:10 EST | 00:10 CST | 22:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Auckland
Canterbury
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Central Districts
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Auckland
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Central Districts
Northern Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (06:10 GMT | 01:10 EST | 00:10 CST | 22:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Otago
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Auckland
Northern Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (06:10 GMT | 01:10 EST | 00:10 CST | 22:10 PST -1d)

New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20

Otago Women
Wellington Women
Match scheduled to begin at 15:40 local time (02:40 GMT | 21:40 EST -1d | 20:40 CST -1d | 18:40 PST -1d)
Auckland Women
Northern Districts Women
Match scheduled to begin at 15:40 local time (02:40 GMT | 21:40 EST -1d | 20:40 CST -1d | 18:40 PST -1d)