previous next
Current Time

GMT

Test matches

LIVE
Australia
New Zealand
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
South Africa
England
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Ranji Trophy

Dec 25-28, 2019 - Plate Group at TBA
Arunachal Pradesh
Manipur
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 25-28, 2019 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Bengal
Andhra
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 25-28, 2019 - Plate Group at TBA
Bihar
Goa
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 25-28, 2019 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Delhi
Hyderabad (India)
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 25-28, 2019 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Gujarat
Kerala
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 25-28, 2019 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Jammu & Kashmir
Assam
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 25-28, 2019 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Jharkhand
Haryana
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 25-28, 2019 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Karnataka
Himachal Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 25-28, 2019 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Madhya Pradesh
Tamil Nadu
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 25-28, 2019 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Maharashtra
Chhattisgarh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 25-28, 2019 - Plate Group at TBA
Meghalaya
Chandigarh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 25-28, 2019 - Plate Group at TBA
Mizoram
Puducherry
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 25-28, 2019 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Mumbai
Railways
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 25-28, 2019 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Odisha
Uttarakhand
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 25-28, 2019 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Saurashtra
Uttar Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 25-28, 2019 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Services
Tripura
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 25-28, 2019 - Plate Group at TBA
Sikkim
Nagaland
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Dec 25-28, 2019 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Vidarbha
Punjab
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT

Big Bash League

LIVE
Adelaide Strikers
Perth Scorchers
Match scheduled to begin at 18:40 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Hobart Hurricanes
Melbourne Renegades
Match scheduled to begin at 14:45 local time (03:45 GMT | 22:45 EST -1d | 21:45 CST -1d | 19:45 PST -1d)
LIVE
Dec 26, 2019 - at Perth Stadium
Perth Scorchers
Sydney Sixers
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Melbourne Stars
Adelaide Strikers
Match scheduled to begin at 18:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Sydney Sixers
Sydney Thunder
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Melbourne Renegades
Adelaide Strikers
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)

Super Smash

LIVE
Canterbury
Central Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time (06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 00:00 CST | 22:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Central Districts
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Auckland
Central Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Northern Districts
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)

New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20

Canterbury Women
Central Districts Women
Match scheduled to begin at 15:30 local time (02:30 GMT | 21:30 EST -1d | 20:30 CST -1d | 18:30 PST -1d)
Central Districts Women
Wellington Women
Match scheduled to begin at 12:40 local time (23:40 GMT -1d | 18:40 EST -1d | 17:40 CST -1d | 15:40 PST -1d)
Auckland Women
Central Districts Women
Match scheduled to begin at 12:40 local time (23:40 GMT -1d | 18:40 EST -1d | 17:40 CST -1d | 15:40 PST -1d)
Northern Districts Women
Otago Women
Match scheduled to begin at 12:40 local time (23:40 GMT -1d | 18:40 EST -1d | 17:40 CST -1d | 15:40 PST -1d)