previous next
Current Time

GMT

Test matches

LIVE
Australia
New Zealand
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
South Africa
England
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (08:30 GMT | 03:30 EST | 02:30 CST | 00:30 PST)

Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
India
Zimbabwe
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)
LIVE
India
Sri Lanka

Ranji Trophy

Jan 3-6, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Baroda
Railways
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Bengal
Gujarat
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Bihar
Mizoram
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Chhattisgarh
Haryana
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Goa
Manipur
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Himachal Pradesh
Madhya Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Hyderabad (India)
Kerala
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Jharkhand
Jammu & Kashmir
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Meghalaya
Puducherry
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Mumbai
Karnataka
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Nagaland
Chandigarh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Punjab
Delhi
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Rajasthan
Andhra
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Services
Maharashtra
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Sikkim
Arunachal Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Tripura
Odisha
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Uttar Pradesh
Tamil Nadu
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Uttarakhand
Assam
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT

Big Bash League

LIVE
Hobart Hurricanes
Melbourne Stars
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Adelaide Strikers
Sydney Thunder
Match scheduled to begin at 18:40 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Brisbane Heat
Perth Scorchers
Match scheduled to begin at 18:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Sydney Thunder
Melbourne Stars
Match scheduled to begin at 15:40 local time (04:40 GMT | 23:40 EST -1d | 22:40 CST -1d | 20:40 PST -1d)
LIVE
Melbourne Renegades
Sydney Sixers
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Hobart Hurricanes
Brisbane Heat
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Melbourne Stars
Melbourne Renegades
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Sydney Sixers
Adelaide Strikers
Match scheduled to begin at 18:40 local time (07:40 GMT | 02:40 EST | 01:40 CST | 23:40 PST -1d)
LIVE
Perth Scorchers
Hobart Hurricanes
Match scheduled to begin at 18:40 local time (10:40 GMT | 05:40 EST | 04:40 CST | 02:40 PST)

Super Smash

LIVE
Canterbury
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 16:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Auckland
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Auckland
Canterbury
Match scheduled to begin at 16:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Northern Districts
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time (06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 00:00 CST | 22:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Central Districts
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (06:10 GMT | 01:10 EST | 00:10 CST | 22:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Northern Districts
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Auckland
Central Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Canterbury
Northern Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)

Ireland tour of West Indies

tbc
Ireland

New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20

Auckland Women
Wellington Women
Match scheduled to begin at 12:30 local time (23:30 GMT -1d | 18:30 EST -1d | 17:30 CST -1d | 15:30 PST -1d)
Canterbury Women
Otago Women
Match scheduled to begin at 12:40 local time (23:40 GMT -1d | 18:40 EST -1d | 17:40 CST -1d | 15:40 PST -1d)
Auckland Women
Canterbury Women
Match scheduled to begin at 12:30 local time (23:30 GMT -1d | 18:30 EST -1d | 17:30 CST -1d | 15:30 PST -1d)
Northern Districts Women
Wellington Women
Match scheduled to begin at 15:30 local time (02:30 GMT | 21:30 EST -1d | 20:30 CST -1d | 18:30 PST -1d)
Central Districts Women
Otago Women
Match scheduled to begin at 15:40 local time (02:40 GMT | 21:40 EST -1d | 20:40 CST -1d | 18:40 PST -1d)
Northern Districts Women
Wellington Women
Match scheduled to begin at 12:40 local time (23:40 GMT -1d | 18:40 EST -1d | 17:40 CST -1d | 15:40 PST -1d)
Auckland Women
Central Districts Women
Match scheduled to begin at 12:40 local time (23:40 GMT -1d | 18:40 EST -1d | 17:40 CST -1d | 15:40 PST -1d)
Canterbury Women
Northern Districts Women
Match scheduled to begin at 12:40 local time (23:40 GMT -1d | 18:40 EST -1d | 17:40 CST -1d | 15:40 PST -1d)