previous next
Current Time

GMT

Test matches

LIVE
Australia
New Zealand
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
South Africa
England
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
India
Zimbabwe
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)
LIVE
India
Sri Lanka
LIVE
India
Zimbabwe
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)
LIVE
India
Sri Lanka

One-Day Internationals

LIVE
West Indies
Ireland
Match scheduled to begin at 13:00 local time (17:00 GMT | 12:00 EST | 11:00 CST | 09:00 PST)
LIVE
West Indies
Ireland
Match scheduled to begin at 13:00 local time (17:00 GMT | 12:00 EST | 11:00 CST | 09:00 PST)

4-Day Franchise Series

LIVE
Cape Cobras
Dolphins
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Lions
Knights
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Titans
Warriors
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup

LIVE
Boland
Easterns
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Ranji Trophy

Jan 3-6, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Baroda
Railways
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Bengal
Gujarat
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Bihar
Mizoram
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Chhattisgarh
Haryana
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Goa
Manipur
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Himachal Pradesh
Madhya Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Hyderabad (India)
Kerala
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Jharkhand
Jammu & Kashmir
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Meghalaya
Puducherry
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Mumbai
Karnataka
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Nagaland
Chandigarh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Punjab
Delhi
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Rajasthan
Andhra
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Services
Maharashtra
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Sikkim
Arunachal Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Tripura
Odisha
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Uttar Pradesh
Tamil Nadu
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 3-6, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Uttarakhand
Assam
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT

Big Bash League

LIVE
Hobart Hurricanes
Brisbane Heat
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Melbourne Stars
Melbourne Renegades
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Sydney Sixers
Adelaide Strikers
Match scheduled to begin at 18:40 local time (07:40 GMT | 02:40 EST | 01:40 CST | 23:40 PST -1d)
LIVE
Perth Scorchers
Hobart Hurricanes
Match scheduled to begin at 18:40 local time (10:40 GMT | 05:40 EST | 04:40 CST | 02:40 PST)
LIVE
Sydney Thunder
Brisbane Heat
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Melbourne Renegades
Perth Scorchers
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Adelaide Strikers
Sydney Sixers
Match scheduled to begin at 15:10 local time (04:40 GMT | 23:40 EST -1d | 22:40 CST -1d | 20:40 PST -1d)
LIVE
Melbourne Stars
Sydney Thunder
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Brisbane Heat
Hobart Hurricanes
Match scheduled to begin at 18:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)

Super Smash

LIVE
Northern Districts
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Auckland
Central Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Canterbury
Northern Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Otago
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 16:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Canterbury
Central Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 16:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Canterbury
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)

Women's National Cricket League

New South Wales Women
ACT Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
ACT Women
Queensland Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
Victoria Women
Western Australia Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
South Australia Women
Tasmania Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:30 GMT -1d | 18:30 EST -1d | 17:30 CST -1d | 15:30 PST -1d)
New South Wales Women
Queensland Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
Victoria Women
Western Australia Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
South Australia Women
Tasmania Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:30 GMT -1d | 18:30 EST -1d | 17:30 CST -1d | 15:30 PST -1d)

New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20

Northern Districts Women
Wellington Women
Match scheduled to begin at 12:40 local time (23:40 GMT -1d | 18:40 EST -1d | 17:40 CST -1d | 15:40 PST -1d)
Auckland Women
Central Districts Women
Match scheduled to begin at 12:40 local time (23:40 GMT -1d | 18:40 EST -1d | 17:40 CST -1d | 15:40 PST -1d)
Canterbury Women
Northern Districts Women
Match scheduled to begin at 12:40 local time (23:40 GMT -1d | 18:40 EST -1d | 17:40 CST -1d | 15:40 PST -1d)
Canterbury Women
Wellington Women
Match scheduled to begin at 12:40 local time (23:40 GMT -1d | 18:40 EST -1d | 17:40 CST -1d | 15:40 PST -1d)