previous next
Current Time

GMT

One-Day Internationals

LIVE
India
Australia
LIVE
West Indies
Ireland
Match scheduled to begin at 13:00 local time (17:00 GMT | 12:00 EST | 11:00 CST | 09:00 PST)
LIVE
West Indies
Ireland
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)

Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
India
Zimbabwe
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)
LIVE
India
Sri Lanka

4-Day Franchise Series

LIVE
Cape Cobras
Titans
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Dolphins
Lions
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Warriors
Knights
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup

LIVE
Boland
Easterns
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Ranji Trophy

Jan 11-14, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Andhra
Hyderabad (India)
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Arunachal Pradesh
Nagaland
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Assam
Chhattisgarh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Bengal
Vidarbha
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Chandigarh
Sikkim
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Haryana
Odisha
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Jammu & Kashmir
Services
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Kerala
Punjab
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Maharashtra
Jharkhand
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Manipur
Bihar
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Mizoram
Meghalaya
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Puducherry
Goa
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Railways
Madhya Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Rajasthan
Gujarat
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Saurashtra
Karnataka
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Tamil Nadu
Mumbai
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Tripura
Uttarakhand
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Uttar Pradesh
Baroda
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge

LIVE
Boland
Easterns
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Big Bash League

LIVE
Adelaide Strikers
Sydney Sixers
Match scheduled to begin at 15:10 local time (04:40 GMT | 23:40 EST -1d | 22:40 CST -1d | 20:40 PST -1d)
LIVE
Melbourne Stars
Sydney Thunder
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Brisbane Heat
Hobart Hurricanes
Match scheduled to begin at 18:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Melbourne Renegades
Melbourne Stars
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Sydney Thunder
Hobart Hurricanes
Match scheduled to begin at 18:10 local time (07:10 GMT | 02:10 EST | 01:10 CST | 23:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Perth Scorchers
Brisbane Heat
Match scheduled to begin at 18:10 local time (10:10 GMT | 05:10 EST | 04:10 CST | 02:10 PST)
LIVE
Adelaide Strikers
Melbourne Renegades
Match scheduled to begin at 15:10 local time (04:40 GMT | 23:40 EST -1d | 22:40 CST -1d | 20:40 PST -1d)
LIVE
Melbourne Stars
Sydney Sixers
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Hobart Hurricanes
Perth Scorchers
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Brisbane Heat
Adelaide Strikers
Match scheduled to begin at 14:40 local time (04:40 GMT | 23:40 EST -1d | 22:40 CST -1d | 20:40 PST -1d)

Super Smash

LIVE
Canterbury
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Auckland
Northern Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Central Districts
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Auckland
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Canterbury
Northern Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Canterbury
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)

CSA Women's Provincial League

Jan 11, 2020 - 23rd Match at TBA
Gauteng Women
Western Province Women

Women's National Cricket League

New South Wales Women
Queensland Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
Victoria Women
Western Australia Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
South Australia Women
Tasmania Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:30 GMT -1d | 18:30 EST -1d | 17:30 CST -1d | 15:30 PST -1d)

CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition

Jan 12, 2020 - 23rd Match at TBA
Gauteng Women
Western Province Women

New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20

Canterbury Women
Wellington Women
Match scheduled to begin at 12:40 local time (23:40 GMT -1d | 18:40 EST -1d | 17:40 CST -1d | 15:40 PST -1d)
Auckland Women
Northern Districts Women
Match scheduled to begin at 12:40 local time (23:40 GMT -1d | 18:40 EST -1d | 17:40 CST -1d | 15:40 PST -1d)
Central Districts Women
Otago Women
Match scheduled to begin at 12:40 local time (23:40 GMT -1d | 18:40 EST -1d | 17:40 CST -1d | 15:40 PST -1d)
Auckland Women
Wellington Women
Match scheduled to begin at 12:40 local time (23:40 GMT -1d | 18:40 EST -1d | 17:40 CST -1d | 15:40 PST -1d)
Canterbury Women
Northern Districts Women
Match scheduled to begin at 12:40 local time (23:40 GMT -1d | 18:40 EST -1d | 17:40 CST -1d | 15:40 PST -1d)
Canterbury Women
Otago Women
Match scheduled to begin at 12:40 local time (23:40 GMT -1d | 18:40 EST -1d | 17:40 CST -1d | 15:40 PST -1d)