previous next
Current Time

GMT

Test matches

LIVE
South Africa
England
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

One-Day Internationals

LIVE
India
Australia
LIVE
India
Australia
LIVE
West Indies
Ireland
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)

Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
West Indies
Ireland
Match scheduled to begin at 13:00 local time (17:00 GMT | 12:00 EST | 11:00 CST | 09:00 PST)

4-Day Franchise Series

LIVE
Cape Cobras
Titans
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Dolphins
Lions
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Warriors
Knights
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup

LIVE
Boland
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Gauteng
Easterns
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Northerns
Border
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
South Western Districts
Eastern Province
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Logan Cup

LIVE
Matabeleland Tuskers
Mountaineers
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Mid West Rhinos
Mashonaland Eagles
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Ranji Trophy

LIVE
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Andhra
Hyderabad (India)
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Arunachal Pradesh
Nagaland
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Assam
Chhattisgarh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Bengal
Vidarbha
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Chandigarh
Sikkim
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Haryana
Odisha
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Jammu & Kashmir
Services
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Kerala
Punjab
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Maharashtra
Jharkhand
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Manipur
Bihar
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Mizoram
Meghalaya
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Puducherry
Goa
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Railways
Madhya Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Rajasthan
Gujarat
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Saurashtra
Karnataka
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Tamil Nadu
Mumbai
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Tripura
Uttarakhand
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Jan 11-14, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Uttar Pradesh
Baroda
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge

LIVE
Boland
Easterns
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Bangladesh Premier League

LIVE
Chattogram Challengers
Rajshahi Royals
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Dhaka Platoon
Khulna Tigers
Match scheduled to begin at 18:30 local time (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 18:30 local time (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 18:30 local time (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)

Big Bash League

LIVE
Sydney Thunder
Hobart Hurricanes
Match scheduled to begin at 18:10 local time (07:10 GMT | 02:10 EST | 01:10 CST | 23:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Perth Scorchers
Brisbane Heat
Match scheduled to begin at 18:10 local time (10:10 GMT | 05:10 EST | 04:10 CST | 02:10 PST)
LIVE
Adelaide Strikers
Melbourne Renegades
Match scheduled to begin at 15:10 local time (04:40 GMT | 23:40 EST -1d | 22:40 CST -1d | 20:40 PST -1d)
LIVE
Melbourne Stars
Sydney Sixers
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Hobart Hurricanes
Perth Scorchers
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Brisbane Heat
Adelaide Strikers
Match scheduled to begin at 14:40 local time (04:40 GMT | 23:40 EST -1d | 22:40 CST -1d | 20:40 PST -1d)
LIVE
Sydney Thunder
Melbourne Renegades
Match scheduled to begin at 18:10 local time (07:10 GMT | 02:10 EST | 01:10 CST | 23:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Perth Scorchers
Melbourne Stars
Match scheduled to begin at 18:10 local time (10:10 GMT | 05:10 EST | 04:10 CST | 02:10 PST)
LIVE
Sydney Sixers
Hobart Hurricanes
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Adelaide Strikers
Brisbane Heat
Match scheduled to begin at 15:10 local time (04:40 GMT | 23:40 EST -1d | 22:40 CST -1d | 20:40 PST -1d)

Super Smash

LIVE
Central Districts
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Auckland
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Canterbury
Northern Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Canterbury
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 16:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
tbc
tbc

ICC Under-19 World Cup

LIVE
South Africa Under-19s
Afghanistan Under-19s
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

CSA Women's Provincial League

Jan 11, 2020 - 23rd Match at TBA
Gauteng Women
Western Province Women

ICC Under-19 World Cup Warm-up Matches

LIVE
Afghanistan Under-19s
England Under-19s
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Afghanistan Under-19s
India Under-19s
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Australia Under-19s
Bangladesh Under-19s
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Australia Under-19s
Canada Under-19s
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Bangladesh Under-19s
New Zealand Under-19s
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Canada Under-19s
West Indies Under-19s
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
England Under-19s
Zimbabwe Under-19s
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
India Under-19s
Zimbabwe Under-19s
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Japan Under-19s
Scotland Under-19s
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Japan Under-19s
UAE U19
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
New Zealand Under-19s
UAE U19
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Nigeria Under-19s
Pakistan Under-19s
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Pakistan Under-19s
Sri Lanka Under-19s
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Scotland Under-19s
West Indies Under-19s
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
South Africa Under-19s
Nigeria Under-19s
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
South Africa Under-19s
Sri Lanka Under-19s
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition

Jan 12, 2020 - 23rd Match at TBA
Gauteng Women
Western Province Women

New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20

Central Districts Women
Otago Women
Match scheduled to begin at 12:40 local time (23:40 GMT -1d | 18:40 EST -1d | 17:40 CST -1d | 15:40 PST -1d)
Auckland Women
Wellington Women
Match scheduled to begin at 12:40 local time (23:40 GMT -1d | 18:40 EST -1d | 17:40 CST -1d | 15:40 PST -1d)
Canterbury Women
Northern Districts Women
Match scheduled to begin at 12:40 local time (23:40 GMT -1d | 18:40 EST -1d | 17:40 CST -1d | 15:40 PST -1d)
Canterbury Women
Otago Women
Match scheduled to begin at 12:40 local time (23:40 GMT -1d | 18:40 EST -1d | 17:40 CST -1d | 15:40 PST -1d)
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)