previous next
Current Time

GMT

Test matches

LIVE
South Africa
England
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

One-Day Internationals

LIVE
India
Australia
LIVE
India
Australia

Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
West Indies
Ireland
Match scheduled to begin at 18:00 local time (22:00 GMT | 17:00 EST | 16:00 CST | 14:00 PST)
LIVE
West Indies
Ireland
Match scheduled to begin at 18:00 local time (22:00 GMT | 17:00 EST | 16:00 CST | 14:00 PST)

4-Day Franchise Series

LIVE
Dolphins
Knights
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Titans
Lions
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Warriors
Cape Cobras
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup

LIVE
Boland
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Gauteng
Easterns
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Northerns
Border
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
South Western Districts
Eastern Province
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Ranji Trophy

Jan 19-22, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Assam
Maharashtra
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 19-22, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Bengal
Hyderabad (India)
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 19-22, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Chhattisgarh
Tripura
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 19-22, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Delhi
Vidarbha
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 19-22, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Goa
Chandigarh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 19-22, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Gujarat
Punjab
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 19-22, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Himachal Pradesh
Baroda
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 19-22, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Jharkhand
Uttarakhand
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 19-22, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Kerala
Rajasthan
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 19-22, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Madhya Pradesh
Saurashtra
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 19-22, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Meghalaya
Manipur
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 19-22, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Mumbai
Uttar Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 19-22, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Nagaland
Bihar
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 19-22, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Odisha
Jammu & Kashmir
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 19-22, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Puducherry
Arunachal Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 19-22, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Services
Haryana
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 19-22, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Sikkim
Mizoram
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Jan 19-22, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Tamil Nadu
Railways
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge

LIVE
Boland
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Gauteng
Easterns
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Northerns
Border
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
South Western Districts
Eastern Province
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Big Bash League

LIVE
Sydney Sixers
Hobart Hurricanes
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Adelaide Strikers
Brisbane Heat
Match scheduled to begin at 15:10 local time (04:40 GMT | 23:40 EST -1d | 22:40 CST -1d | 20:40 PST -1d)
LIVE
Melbourne Stars
Perth Scorchers
Match scheduled to begin at 15:40 local time (04:40 GMT | 23:40 EST -1d | 22:40 CST -1d | 20:40 PST -1d)
LIVE
Sydney Thunder
Sydney Sixers
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Hobart Hurricanes
Adelaide Strikers
Match scheduled to begin at 14:45 local time (03:45 GMT | 22:45 EST -1d | 21:45 CST -1d | 19:45 PST -1d)
LIVE
Brisbane Heat
Melbourne Renegades
Match scheduled to begin at 18:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Sydney Sixers
Melbourne Stars
Match scheduled to begin at 18:40 local time (07:40 GMT | 02:40 EST | 01:40 CST | 23:40 PST -1d)
LIVE
Perth Scorchers
Sydney Thunder
Match scheduled to begin at 18:40 local time (10:40 GMT | 05:40 EST | 04:40 CST | 02:40 PST)
LIVE
Melbourne Renegades
Hobart Hurricanes
Match scheduled to begin at 19:10 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)
LIVE
Adelaide Strikers
Melbourne Stars
Match scheduled to begin at 18:40 local time (08:10 GMT | 03:10 EST | 02:10 CST | 00:10 PST)

Super Smash

LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
Jan 19, 2020 - Final at TBA
tbc
tbc

CSA Women's Provincial League

Jan 18, 2020 - 25th Match at TBA
Free State Women
Gauteng Women
Kei Women
Swd D Wmn

Women's National Cricket League

ACT Women
Queensland Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
Tasmania Women
Victoria Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
Western Australia Women
South Australia Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (02:00 GMT | 21:00 EST -1d | 20:00 CST -1d | 18:00 PST -1d)
New South Wales Women
Queensland Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)

New Zealand Cricket Women's Twenty20

tbc
tbc
tbc
tbc