previous next
Current Time

GMT

One-Day Internationals

LIVE
South Africa
England
Match scheduled to begin at 13:00 local time (11:00 GMT | 06:00 EST | 05:00 CST | 03:00 PST)

Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
New Zealand
India
Match scheduled to begin at 20:00 local time (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
New Zealand
India
Match scheduled to begin at 20:00 local time (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
New Zealand
India
Match scheduled to begin at 20:00 local time (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)

England tour of South Africa

LIVE
CSA Inv XI
England
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
CSA Inv XI
England
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Women's One-Day Internationals

LIVE
New Zealand Women
South Africa Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)

Women's Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
England Women
India Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Australia Women
England Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
New Zealand Women
South Africa Women
Match scheduled to begin at 16:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Australia Women
India Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)

CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup

LIVE
Border
Boland
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Eastern Province
Gauteng
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Northerns
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Ranji Trophy

Feb 4-7, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Arunachal Pradesh
Bihar
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Baroda
Tamil Nadu
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Chandigarh
Mizoram
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Delhi
Gujarat
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Haryana
Assam
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Jharkhand
Chhattisgarh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Karnataka
Madhya Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Maharashtra
Odisha
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Manipur
Puducherry
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Meghalaya
Sikkim
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Nagaland
Goa
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Punjab
Andhra
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Railways
Himachal Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Rajasthan
Bengal
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Saurashtra
Mumbai
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Tripura
Jammu & Kashmir
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Uttarakhand
Services
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Vidarbha
Kerala
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge

LIVE
Border
Boland
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Eastern Province
Gauteng
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Northerns
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Momentum One Day Cup

LIVE
Titans
Lions
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
Dolphins
Knights
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Cape Cobras
Warriors
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

The Ford Trophy

Auckland
Northern Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Central Districts
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Wellington
Canterbury
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Wellington
Canterbury
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Central Districts
Auckland
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Otago
Northern Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)

Big Bash League

LIVE
Jan 30, 2020 - Eliminator at TBA
tbc
tbc
LIVE
Jan 31, 2020 - Qualifier at TBA
tbc
tbc
LIVE
Feb 1, 2020 - Knockout at TBA
tbc
tbc

ICC Under-19 World Cup

LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc
LIVE
tbc
tbc

Cricket Australia Second XI Competition

Tasmania Second XI
New South Wales Second XI
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (23:30 GMT -1d | 18:30 EST -1d | 17:30 CST -1d | 15:30 PST -1d)
Victoria Second XI
Australian Capital Territory Second XI
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (23:30 GMT -1d | 18:30 EST -1d | 17:30 CST -1d | 15:30 PST -1d)
WA 2nd XI
Queensland Second XI
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (02:00 GMT | 21:00 EST -1d | 20:00 CST -1d | 18:00 PST -1d)

CSA Women's Provincial League

Eastern Province Women
Kei Women
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women
Limpopo Women
Northerns Women
KwaZulu-Natal Women

Women's National Cricket League

ACT Women
Western Australia Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
New South Wales Women
Tasmania Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
Queensland Women
Victoria Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)

CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition

Eastern Province Women
Kei Women
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women
Limpopo Women
Northerns Women
KwaZulu-Natal Women