previous next
Current Time

GMT

One-Day Internationals

LIVE
South Africa
England
Match scheduled to begin at 13:00 local time (11:00 GMT | 06:00 EST | 05:00 CST | 03:00 PST)
LIVE
New Zealand
India
Match scheduled to begin at 15:00 local time (02:00 GMT | 21:00 EST -1d | 20:00 CST -1d | 18:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
South Africa
England
Match scheduled to begin at 13:00 local time (11:00 GMT | 06:00 EST | 05:00 CST | 03:00 PST)

Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
New Zealand
India
Match scheduled to begin at 20:00 local time (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)

England tour of South Africa

LIVE
CSA Inv XI
England
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Women's Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
Australia Women
England Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
New Zealand Women
South Africa Women
Match scheduled to begin at 16:00 local time (03:00 GMT | 22:00 EST -1d | 21:00 CST -1d | 19:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Australia Women
India Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
New Zealand Women
South Africa Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
England Women
India Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)

CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup

LIVE
South Western Districts
North West
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Logan Cup

LIVE
Mountaineers
Mashonaland Eagles
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Rangers
Matabeleland Tuskers
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Mountaineers
Mid West Rhinos
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Rangers
Mashonaland Eagles
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Ranji Trophy

LIVE
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Arunachal Pradesh
Bihar
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Baroda
Tamil Nadu
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Chandigarh
Mizoram
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Delhi
Gujarat
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Haryana
Assam
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Jharkhand
Chhattisgarh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Karnataka
Madhya Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Maharashtra
Odisha
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Manipur
Puducherry
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Meghalaya
Sikkim
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Nagaland
Goa
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Punjab
Andhra
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Railways
Himachal Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Rajasthan
Bengal
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Saurashtra
Mumbai
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Tripura
Jammu & Kashmir
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Uttarakhand
Services
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
LIVE
Feb 4-7, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Vidarbha
Kerala
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge

LIVE
Border
Boland
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Eastern Province
Gauteng
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Northerns
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Momentum One Day Cup

LIVE
Dolphins
Knights
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Cape Cobras
Warriors
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Cape Cobras
Lions
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
Knights
Warriors
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
Titans
Dolphins
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)

The Ford Trophy

Wellington
Canterbury
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Central Districts
Auckland
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Otago
Northern Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Canterbury
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Northern Districts
Auckland
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Wellington
Central Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)

Big Bash League

LIVE
Feb 1, 2020 - Knockout at TBA
tbc
tbc
LIVE
Feb 6, 2020 - Challenger at TBA
tbc
tbc

ICC Under-19 World Cup

LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Cricket Australia Second XI Competition

Tasmania Second XI
New South Wales Second XI
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (23:30 GMT -1d | 18:30 EST -1d | 17:30 CST -1d | 15:30 PST -1d)
Victoria Second XI
ACT 2nd XI
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (23:30 GMT -1d | 18:30 EST -1d | 17:30 CST -1d | 15:30 PST -1d)
WA 2nd XI
Queensland Second XI
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (02:00 GMT | 21:00 EST -1d | 20:00 CST -1d | 18:00 PST -1d)

CSA Women's Provincial League

Eastern Province Women
Kei Women
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women
Limpopo Women
Northerns Women
KwaZulu-Natal Women

New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition

Auckland Women
Central Districts Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
Canterbury Women
Otago Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
Northern Districts Women
Wellington Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
Auckland Women
Central Districts Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
Canterbury Women
Otago Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)
Northern Districts Women
Wellington Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 16:30 EST -1d | 15:30 CST -1d | 13:30 PST -1d)

Women's National Cricket League

ACT Women
Western Australia Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
New South Wales Women
Tasmania Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
Queensland Women
Victoria Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)
Victoria Women
South Australia Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)
ACT Women
Tasmania Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
New South Wales Women
Western Australia Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
Queensland Women
South Australia Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)

CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition

Eastern Province Women
Kei Women
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women
Limpopo Women
Northerns Women
KwaZulu-Natal Women