previous next
Current Time

GMT

One-Day Internationals

LIVE
South Africa
England
Match scheduled to begin at 13:00 local time (11:00 GMT | 06:00 EST | 05:00 CST | 03:00 PST)
LIVE
New Zealand
India
Match scheduled to begin at 15:00 local time (02:00 GMT | 21:00 EST -1d | 20:00 CST -1d | 18:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
South Africa
England
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
New Zealand
India
Match scheduled to begin at 15:00 local time (02:00 GMT | 21:00 EST -1d | 20:00 CST -1d | 18:00 PST -1d)

Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
South Africa
England
Match scheduled to begin at 18:00 local time (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)

Women's Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
New Zealand Women
South Africa Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
England Women
India Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
Australia Women
India Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
New Zealand Women
South Africa Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
Australia Women
England Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:10 local time (03:10 GMT | 22:10 EST -1d | 21:10 CST -1d | 19:10 PST -1d)
LIVE
New Zealand Women
South Africa Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
TBA
TBA
Match scheduled to begin at 13:40 local time (02:40 GMT | 21:40 EST -1d | 20:40 CST -1d | 18:40 PST -1d)

CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup

LIVE
South Western Districts
North West
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Ranji Trophy

Feb 12-15, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Arunachal Pradesh
Meghalaya
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Assam
Tripura
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Chhattisgarh
Services
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Delhi
Rajasthan
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Gujarat
Andhra
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Hyderabad (India)
Vidarbha
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Jammu & Kashmir
Haryana
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Karnataka
Baroda
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Maharashtra
Uttarakhand
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Manipur
Chandigarh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Mizoram
Goa
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Mumbai
Madhya Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Odisha
Jharkhand
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Puducherry
Nagaland
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Punjab
Bengal
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Saurashtra
Tamil Nadu
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Sikkim
Bihar
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Uttar Pradesh
Himachal Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge

LIVE
South Western Districts
North West
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Momentum One Day Cup

LIVE
Cape Cobras
Lions
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
Knights
Warriors
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
Titans
Dolphins
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
Dolphins
Cape Cobras
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Warriors
Titans
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Cape Cobras
Titans
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)

The Ford Trophy

Central Districts
Canterbury
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Northern Districts
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)
Otago
Auckland
Match scheduled to begin at 11:00 local time (22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)

Big Bash League

LIVE
Feb 6, 2020 - Challenger at TBA
TBA
TBA
LIVE
Feb 8, 2020 - Final at TBA
TBA
TBA

CSA Women's Provincial League

Mpumalanga Women
Easterns Women
Western Province Women
Gauteng Women

Women's National Cricket League

ACT Women
Tasmania Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
New South Wales Women
Western Australia Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (23:00 GMT -1d | 18:00 EST -1d | 17:00 CST -1d | 15:00 PST -1d)
Queensland Women
South Australia Women
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)

CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition

Mpumalanga Women
Easterns Women
Western Province Women
Gauteng Women