previous next
Current Time

GMT

One-Day Internationals

LIVE
New Zealand
India
Match scheduled to begin at 15:00 local time (02:00 GMT | 21:00 EST -1d | 20:00 CST -1d | 18:00 PST -1d)

Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
South Africa
England
Match scheduled to begin at 18:00 local time (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
LIVE
South Africa
England
Match scheduled to begin at 18:00 local time (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
LIVE
South Africa
England
Match scheduled to begin at 14:30 local time (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)

Women's Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
New Zealand Women
South Africa Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 13:40 local time (02:40 GMT | 21:40 EST -1d | 20:40 CST -1d | 18:40 PST -1d)
LIVE
New Zealand Women
South Africa Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)

CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup

LIVE
Boland
KwaZulu-Natal
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Eastern Province
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
South Western Districts
Border
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Western Province
Gauteng
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Marsh Sheffield Shield

LIVE
New South Wales
Victoria
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (23:30 GMT -1d | 18:30 EST -1d | 17:30 CST -1d | 15:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Queensland
Tasmania
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
South Australia
Western Australia
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)

Ranji Trophy

Feb 12-15, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Arunachal Pradesh
Meghalaya
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Assam
Tripura
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Chhattisgarh
Services
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Delhi
Rajasthan
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Gujarat
Andhra
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Hyderabad (India)
Vidarbha
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Jammu & Kashmir
Haryana
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Karnataka
Baroda
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Maharashtra
Uttarakhand
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Manipur
Chandigarh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Mizoram
Goa
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Mumbai
Madhya Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Odisha
Jharkhand
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Puducherry
Nagaland
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Punjab
Bengal
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Saurashtra
Tamil Nadu
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Sikkim
Bihar
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Uttar Pradesh
Himachal Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge

LIVE
Boland
KwaZulu-Natal
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Eastern Province
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
South Western Districts
Border
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Western Province
Gauteng
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Momentum One Day Cup

LIVE
Cape Cobras
Titans
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
Knights
Dolphins
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
Warriors
Lions
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
Lions
Cape Cobras
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

The Ford Trophy

tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 22:00 GMT
Feb 16, 2020 - Final at TBA
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 22:00 GMT

CSA Women's Provincial League

Feb 15, 2020 - 34th Match at TBA
Free State Women
North West Women

Women's National Cricket League

Feb 16, 2020 - Final at TBA
tbc
tbc

CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition

Feb 16, 2020 - 34th Match at TBA
Free State Women
North West Women

ICC Women's T20 World Cup Warm-up Matches

LIVE
Bangladesh Women
Thailand Women
LIVE
England Women
New Zealand Women
LIVE
India Women
Pakistan Women
LIVE
South Africa Women
Sri Lanka Women
LIVE
Australia Women
West Indies Women