previous next
Current Time

GMT

Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
South Africa
England
Match scheduled to begin at 18:00 local time (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
LIVE
South Africa
England
Match scheduled to begin at 18:00 local time (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
LIVE
South Africa
England
Match scheduled to begin at 14:30 local time (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)

Women's Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 13:40 local time (02:40 GMT | 21:40 EST -1d | 20:40 CST -1d | 18:40 PST -1d)
LIVE
New Zealand Women
South Africa Women
Match scheduled to begin at 14:00 local time (01:00 GMT | 20:00 EST -1d | 19:00 CST -1d | 17:00 PST -1d)

CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup

LIVE
Boland
KwaZulu-Natal
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Eastern Province
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
South Western Districts
Border
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Western Province
Gauteng
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Marsh Sheffield Shield

LIVE
New South Wales
Victoria
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (23:30 GMT -1d | 18:30 EST -1d | 17:30 CST -1d | 15:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Queensland
Tasmania
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)
LIVE
South Australia
Western Australia
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (00:00 GMT | 19:00 EST -1d | 18:00 CST -1d | 16:00 PST -1d)

Ranji Trophy

Feb 12-15, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Arunachal Pradesh
Meghalaya
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Assam
Tripura
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Chhattisgarh
Services
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Delhi
Rajasthan
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Gujarat
Andhra
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Hyderabad (India)
Vidarbha
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Jammu & Kashmir
Haryana
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Karnataka
Baroda
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Maharashtra
Uttarakhand
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Manipur
Chandigarh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Mizoram
Goa
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Mumbai
Madhya Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group C at TBA
Odisha
Jharkhand
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Puducherry
Nagaland
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group A at TBA
Punjab
Bengal
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Saurashtra
Tamil Nadu
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Plate Group at TBA
Sikkim
Bihar
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT
Feb 12-15, 2020 - Elite, Group B at TBA
Uttar Pradesh
Himachal Pradesh
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge

LIVE
Boland
KwaZulu-Natal
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Eastern Province
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
South Western Districts
Border
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Western Province
Gauteng
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Momentum One Day Cup

LIVE
Cape Cobras
Titans
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
Knights
Dolphins
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
Warriors
Lions
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)
LIVE
Lions
Cape Cobras
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Warriors
Knights
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 06:30 EST | 05:30 CST | 03:30 PST)

The Ford Trophy

tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 22:00 GMT
Feb 16, 2020 - Final at TBA
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 22:00 GMT

CSA Women's Provincial League

Feb 15, 2020 - 34th Match at TBA
Free State Women
North West Women

Women's National Cricket League

Feb 16, 2020 - Final at TBA
tbc
tbc

CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition

Feb 16, 2020 - 34th Match at TBA
Free State Women
North West Women

ICC Women's T20 World Cup Warm-up Matches

LIVE
Bangladesh Women
Thailand Women
LIVE
England Women
New Zealand Women
LIVE
India Women
Pakistan Women
LIVE
India Women
West Indies Women
LIVE
England Women
Sri Lanka Women
LIVE
South Africa Women
Sri Lanka Women
LIVE
Australia Women
South Africa Women
LIVE
Australia Women
West Indies Women