previous next
Current Time

GMT

One-Day Internationals

LIVE
South Africa
Australia
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
India
South Africa
LIVE
Australia
New Zealand
Match scheduled to begin at 14:30 local time (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)

England tour of Sri Lanka

LIVE
SL Pres. XI
England
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)
LIVE
SL Pres. XI
England
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 23:30 EST -1d | 22:30 CST -1d | 20:30 PST -1d)

Twenty20 Internationals

Spain
Germany
Spain
Germany

Women's Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 19:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 00:00 PST)

CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup

LIVE
Eastern Province
Western Province
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
LIVE
Easterns
South Western Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
LIVE
Free State
Northern Cape
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
LIVE
Gauteng
North West
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
LIVE
KwaZulu-Natal
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)

Plunket Shield

Auckland
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
Mar 10-13, 2020 - at Seddon Park, Hamilton
Northern Districts
Canterbury
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
Otago
Central Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)

Ranji Trophy

Mar 9-13, 2020 - Final at TBA
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge

LIVE
Boland
Eastern Province
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Border
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Northern Cape
South Western Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
LIVE
Northerns
Easterns
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

Momentum One Day Cup

LIVE
Cape Cobras
Knights
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Lions
Titans
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Warriors
Dolphins
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 00:00 PST)
LIVE
Knights
Lions
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT)
LIVE
Titans
Cape Cobras
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT)
LIVE
Lions
Dolphins
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT)

Cricket Australia Second XI Competition

ACT 2nd XI
South Australia Second XI
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (23:30 GMT -1d | 19:30 EDT -1d | 18:30 CDT -1d | 16:30 PDT -1d)

CSA Women's Provincial League

Easterns Women
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women
Mar 7, 2020 - 42nd Match at TBA
Free State Women
Northerns Women
KwaZulu-Natal Women
Western Province Women

CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition

Easterns Women
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women
Mar 8, 2020 - 42nd Match at TBA
Free State Women
Northerns Women
KwaZulu-Natal Women
Western Province Women