previous next
Current Time

GMT

One-Day Internationals

LIVE
India
South Africa
LIVE
Australia
New Zealand
Match scheduled to begin at 14:30 local time (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Australia
New Zealand
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (23:30 GMT -1d | 19:30 EDT -1d | 18:30 CDT -1d | 16:30 PDT -1d)
LIVE
India
South Africa
LIVE
India
South Africa

Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
Asia XI
World XI

CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup

LIVE
Eastern Province
Western Province
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
LIVE
Easterns
South Western Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
LIVE
Free State
Northern Cape
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
LIVE
Gauteng
North West
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
LIVE
KwaZulu-Natal
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)

Irani Cup

Mar 18-22, 2020 - at TBA
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT

Marsh Sheffield Shield

LIVE
South Australia
Queensland
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (00:00 GMT | 20:00 EDT -1d | 19:00 CDT -1d | 17:00 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Western Australia
New South Wales
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (02:30 GMT | 22:30 EDT -1d | 21:30 CDT -1d | 19:30 PDT -1d)

Plunket Shield

Canterbury
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
Mar 18-21, 2020 - at McLean Park, Napier
Central Districts
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
Northern Districts
Auckland
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge

LIVE
Eastern Province
Western Province
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
LIVE
Easterns
South Western Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
LIVE
Free State
Northern Cape
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
LIVE
Gauteng
North West
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
LIVE
KwaZulu-Natal
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)

Momentum One Day Cup

LIVE
Lions
Dolphins
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT)
LIVE
Warriors
Cape Cobras
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT)
LIVE
Titans
Knights
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 11:30 GMT
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 11:30 GMT

Cricket Australia Second XI Competition

Mar 16-19, 2020 - at TBA
New South Wales Second XI
Victoria Second XI
Match scheduled to begin at 23:30 GMT

CSA Women's Provincial League

North West Women
Northerns Women
Northern Cape Women
Mpumalanga Women

CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition

North West Women
Northerns Women
Northern Cape Women
Mpumalanga Women