previous next
Current Time

GMT

Test matches

LIVE
Sri Lanka
England
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (04:30 GMT | 00:30 EDT | 23:30 CDT -1d | 21:30 PDT -1d)

One-Day Internationals

LIVE
Australia
New Zealand
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (23:30 GMT -1d | 19:30 EDT -1d | 18:30 CDT -1d | 16:30 PDT -1d)
LIVE
India
South Africa
LIVE
India
South Africa
LIVE
Australia
New Zealand
Match scheduled to begin at 14:30 local time (03:30 GMT | 23:30 EDT -1d | 22:30 CDT -1d | 20:30 PDT -1d)

Twenty20 Internationals

LIVE
Asia XI
World XI

CSA 3-Day Provincial Cup

LIVE
Border
Gauteng
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
LIVE
Easterns
Northern Cape
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
LIVE
KwaZulu-Natal
Northerns
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
LIVE
North West
Free State
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
LIVE
Western Province
Boland
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)

Irani Cup

Mar 18-22, 2020 - at TBA
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 04:00 GMT

Marsh Sheffield Shield

LIVE
South Australia
Queensland
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (00:00 GMT | 20:00 EDT -1d | 19:00 CDT -1d | 17:00 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Western Australia
New South Wales
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (02:30 GMT | 22:30 EDT -1d | 21:30 CDT -1d | 19:30 PDT -1d)
LIVE
Victoria
Tasmania
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (23:30 GMT -1d | 19:30 EDT -1d | 18:30 CDT -1d | 16:30 PDT -1d)

Plunket Shield

Canterbury
Otago
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
Mar 18-21, 2020 - at McLean Park, Napier
Central Districts
Wellington
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)
Northern Districts
Auckland
Match scheduled to begin at 10:30 local time (21:30 GMT -1d | 17:30 EDT -1d | 16:30 CDT -1d | 14:30 PDT -1d)

CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge

LIVE
Eastern Province
Western Province
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
LIVE
Easterns
South Western Districts
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
LIVE
Free State
Northern Cape
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
LIVE
Gauteng
North West
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
LIVE
KwaZulu-Natal
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
Match scheduled to begin at 09:30 local time (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)

Momentum One Day Cup

LIVE
Warriors
Cape Cobras
Match scheduled to begin at 13:30 local time (11:30 GMT | 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT)
LIVE
Titans
Knights
Match scheduled to begin at 10:00 local time (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 11:30 GMT
LIVE
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 11:30 GMT

Cricket Australia Second XI Competition

Mar 16-19, 2020 - at TBA
New South Wales Second XI
Victoria Second XI
Match scheduled to begin at 23:30 GMT

Australia Women tour of South Africa

LIVE
tbc
Australia Women

CSA Women's Provincial League

North West Women
Northerns Women
Northern Cape Women
Mpumalanga Women

New Zealand Cricket Women's One Day Competition

Mar 14, 2020 - Final at TBA
tbc
tbc
Match scheduled to begin at 21:30 GMT

CSA Women's Provincial T20 Competition

North West Women
Northerns Women
Northern Cape Women
Mpumalanga Women