Clydesdale Bank 40, 2012 / Fixtures

Current GMT date and time Date Time
     - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match Weather The Weather Channel
Fri May 4 (40 ovs)          
14:40 GMT | 15:40 local
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Group B - Surrey v Somerset
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
Sun May 6 (40 ovs)
12:00 GMT | 13:00 local
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
Group B - Scotland v Surrey
Grange Cricket Club Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh
N/A
Sun May 6 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Gloucestershire v Netherlands
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
Sun May 6 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Lancashire v Leicestershire
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
Sun May 6 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Unicorns v Derbyshire
Sir Paul Getty's Ground, Wormsley
N/A
Sun May 6 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Warwickshire v Northamptonshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Sun May 6 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Yorkshire v Kent
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
Mon May 7 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Leicestershire v Essex
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
Mon May 7 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Middlesex v Gloucestershire
Lord's, London
N/A
Mon May 7 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Worcestershire v Netherlands
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
Mon May 7 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Hampshire v Glamorgan
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
Mon May 7 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Scotland v Nottinghamshire
Grange Cricket Club Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh
N/A
Mon May 7 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Northamptonshire v Unicorns
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
Sun May 13 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Essex v Worcestershire
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
Sun May 13 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Gloucestershire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
Sun May 13 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Durham v Somerset
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
Sun May 13 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Scotland v Glamorgan
Bothwell Castle, Uddingston
N/A
Sun May 13 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Sussex v Unicorns
County Ground, Hove
N/A
Sun May 13 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Warwickshire v Derbyshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Mon May 14 (40 ovs)
11:45 GMT | 13:45 local
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Group A - Netherlands v Middlesex
Sportpark Westvliet, The Hague
N/A
Sun May 20 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Lancashire v Essex
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
Sun May 20 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Leicestershire v Middlesex
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
Sun May 20 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Scotland v Hampshire
Bothwell Castle, Uddingston
N/A
Sun May 20 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Surrey v Durham
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
Sun May 20 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Kent v Unicorns
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
Sun May 20 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Northamptonshire v Sussex
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
Sun May 20 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Yorkshire v Derbyshire
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
Thu May 24 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group C - Sussex v Yorkshire
County Ground, Hove
N/A
Sun May 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Worcestershire v Middlesex
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
Sun May 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Durham v Scotland
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
Sun May 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Somerset v Hampshire
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
Sun May 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Northamptonshire v Warwickshire
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
Sun May 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Unicorns v Yorkshire
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
N/A
Mon May 28 (40 ovs)
11:45 GMT | 13:45 local
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Group A - Netherlands v Lancashire
Sportpark Thurlede, Schiedam
N/A
Tue May 29 (40 ovs)
11:45 GMT | 13:45 local
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Group A - Netherlands v Essex
Sportpark Thurlede, Schiedam
N/A
Thu May 31 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group B - Hampshire v Nottinghamshire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
Fri Jun 1 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group C - Kent v Warwickshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
Sat Jun 2 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Glamorgan v Surrey
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
Sun Jun 3 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Middlesex v Netherlands
Lord's, London
N/A
Sun Jun 3 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Durham v Nottinghamshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
Sun Jun 3 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Surrey v Hampshire
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
Sun Jun 3 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Yorkshire v Northamptonshire
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
Sun Jun 3 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Unicorns v Sussex
Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea
N/A
Mon Jun 4 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Essex v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
Mon Jun 4 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Leicestershire v Netherlands
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
Mon Jun 4 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Hampshire v Scotland
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
Mon Jun 4 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Nottinghamshire v Somerset
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Mon Jun 4 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Derbyshire v Warwickshire
County Ground, Derby
N/A
Tue Jun 5 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Surrey v Scotland
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
Tue Jun 5 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Unicorns v Kent
Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea
N/A
Tue Jun 5 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Lancashire v Worcestershire
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
Fri Jun 8 (40 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 12:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Group A - Netherlands v Worcestershire
Sportpark Westvliet, The Hague
N/A
Sun Jun 10 (40 ovs)
12:15 GMT | 13:15 local
08:15 EDT | 07:15 CDT | 05:15 PDT
Group B - Glamorgan v Durham
Colwyn Bay Cricket Club Ground
N/A
Sun Jun 10 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Middlesex v Lancashire
Lord's, London
N/A
Sun Jun 10 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Worcestershire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
Sun Jun 10 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Kent v Northamptonshire
Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells
N/A
Sun Jun 10 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Sussex v Derbyshire
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
N/A
Wed Jul 11 (40 ovs)
10:45 GMT | 12:45 local
06:45 EDT | 05:45 CDT | 03:45 PDT
Group A - Netherlands v Leicestershire
VRA Ground, Amstelveen
N/A
Wed Jul 11 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group C - Warwickshire v Sussex
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Thu Jul 12 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group B - Glamorgan v Somerset
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
Fri Jul 13 (40 ovs)          
14:40 GMT | 15:40 local
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Group C - Northamptonshire v Derbyshire
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
Sat Jul 14 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Leicestershire v Worcestershire
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
Sun Jul 15 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Gloucestershire v Essex
College Ground, Cheltenham
N/A
Sun Jul 15 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Middlesex v Leicestershire
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
N/A
Sun Jul 15 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Hampshire v Durham
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
Sun Jul 15 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Somerset v Scotland
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
Sun Jul 15 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Surrey v Nottinghamshire
Woodbridge Road, Guildford
N/A
Sun Jul 15 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Derbyshire v Unicorns
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
N/A
Mon Jul 16 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Sussex v Kent
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground
N/A
Mon Jul 16 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group A - Lancashire v Middlesex
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
Tue Jul 17 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Gloucestershire v Worcestershire
College Ground, Cheltenham
N/A
Tue Jul 17 (40 ovs)          
15:10 GMT | 16:10 local
11:10 EDT | 10:10 CDT | 08:10 PDT
Group B - Nottinghamshire v Hampshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Wed Jul 18 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group A - Essex v Middlesex
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
Sun Jul 22 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Gloucestershire v Middlesex
College Ground, Cheltenham
N/A
Sun Jul 22 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Leicestershire v Lancashire
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
Sun Jul 22 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Nottinghamshire v Scotland
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Sun Jul 22 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Somerset v Durham
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
Sun Jul 22 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Derbyshire v Yorkshire
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
N/A
Sun Jul 22 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Sussex v Northamptonshire
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground
N/A
Sun Jul 22 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Warwickshire v Unicorns
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Fri Jul 27 (40 ovs)
11:45 GMT | 13:45 local
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Group A - Netherlands v Gloucestershire
VRA Ground, Amstelveen
N/A
Sat Jul 28 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Somerset v Glamorgan
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
Sun Jul 29 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Worcestershire v Essex
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
Sun Jul 29 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Glamorgan v Scotland
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
Sun Jul 29 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Unicorns v Northamptonshire
Sir Paul Getty's Ground, Wormsley
N/A
Mon Jul 30 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group A - Lancashire v Gloucestershire
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
Tue Jul 31 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group C - Derbyshire v Kent
County Ground, Derby
N/A
Wed Aug 1 (40 ovs)          
15:10 GMT | 16:10 local
11:10 EDT | 10:10 CDT | 08:10 PDT
Group B - Nottinghamshire v Surrey
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Sun Aug 5 (40 ovs)
12:15 GMT | 13:15 local
08:15 EDT | 07:15 CDT | 05:15 PDT
Group B - Glamorgan v Nottinghamshire
St Helen's, Swansea
N/A
Sun Aug 5 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Essex v Leicestershire
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
Sun Aug 5 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Middlesex v Worcestershire
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
N/A
Sun Aug 5 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Scotland v Durham
Bothwell Castle, Uddingston
N/A
Tue Aug 7 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group C - Warwickshire v Yorkshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Wed Aug 8 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group C - Derbyshire v Sussex
County Ground, Derby
N/A
Thu Aug 9 (40 ovs)          
14:40 GMT | 15:40 local
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Group C - Northamptonshire v Yorkshire
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
Fri Aug 10 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group B - Glamorgan v Hampshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
N/A
Sat Aug 11 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Durham v Surrey
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
Sun Aug 12 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Lancashire v Netherlands
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
Sun Aug 12 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Durham v Glamorgan
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
Sun Aug 12 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Somerset v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
Sun Aug 12 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Kent v Derbyshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
Sun Aug 12 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Yorkshire v Unicorns
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
Mon Aug 13 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group C - Warwickshire v Kent
Edgbaston, Birmingham
N/A
Tue Aug 14 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group B - Hampshire v Somerset
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
Wed Aug 15 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group C - Sussex v Warwickshire
County Ground, Hove
N/A
Sun Aug 19 (40 ovs)
10:00 GMT | 11:00 local
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Group B - Scotland v Somerset
Bothwell Castle, Uddingston
N/A
Sun Aug 19 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Essex v Netherlands
Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester
N/A
Sun Aug 19 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Gloucestershire v Lancashire
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
Sun Aug 19 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Worcestershire v Leicestershire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
Sun Aug 19 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Hampshire v Surrey
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
Sun Aug 19 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Nottinghamshire v Durham
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Sun Aug 19 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Northamptonshire v Kent
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
Sun Aug 19 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Unicorns v Warwickshire
Sir Paul Getty's Ground, Wormsley
N/A
Sun Aug 19 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Yorkshire v Sussex
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
Tue Aug 21 (40 ovs)          
14:40 GMT | 15:40 local
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Group B - Surrey v Glamorgan
Kennington Oval, London
N/A
Wed Aug 22 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group C - Kent v Yorkshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
Thu Aug 23 (40 ovs)          
15:40 GMT | 16:40 local
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Group A - Essex v Lancashire
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
Mon Aug 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Leicestershire v Gloucestershire
Grace Road, Leicester
N/A
Mon Aug 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Middlesex v Essex
Lord's, London
N/A
Mon Aug 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group A - Worcestershire v Lancashire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
N/A
Mon Aug 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Durham v Hampshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
N/A
Mon Aug 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Nottinghamshire v Glamorgan
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
N/A
Mon Aug 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group B - Somerset v Surrey
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
Mon Aug 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Derbyshire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Derby
N/A
Mon Aug 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Yorkshire v Warwickshire
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
N/A
Mon Aug 27 (40 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Group C - Kent v Sussex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
N/A
Sat Sep 1 (40 ovs)
11:45 GMT | 12:45 local
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Semi-Final - Lancashire v Warwickshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
N/A
Sat Sep 1 (40 ovs)
11:45 GMT | 12:45 local
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Semi-Final - Sussex v Hampshire
County Ground, Hove
N/A
Sat Sep 15 (40 ovs)
10:30 GMT | 11:30 local
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Final - Hampshire v Warwickshire
Lord's, London
N/A
Tournament Results
Hampshire v Warwickshire at Lord's - Sep 15, 2012
Hampshire won (lost fewer wickets)
Lancashire v Warwickshire at Manchester - Sep 1, 2012
Warwickshire won by 23 runs
Sussex v Hampshire at Hove - Sep 1, 2012
Hampshire won by 8 wickets (with 42 balls remaining)
Derbyshire v Northants at Derby - Aug 27, 2012
No result
Kent v Sussex at Canterbury - Aug 27, 2012
Sussex won by 9 wickets (with 60 balls remaining)
Leics v Gloucs at Leicester - Aug 27, 2012
No result
Middlesex v Essex at Lord's - Aug 27, 2012
Middlesex won by 54 runs (D/L method)
Notts v Glamorgan at Nottingham - Aug 27, 2012
No result
Somerset v Surrey at Taunton - Aug 27, 2012
No result
Worcs v Lancashire at Worcester - Aug 27, 2012
No result
Yorkshire v Warwickshire at Scarborough - Aug 27, 2012
Warwickshire won by 55 runs (D/L method)
More results »
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days