Fixtures Download Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH WEATHER
  • Fri Jul 3 (20 ovs) (17:59 EDT -1d | 16:59 CDT -1d | 14:59 PDT -1d)
    TBC v South Africans Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 5 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    1st T20I - Bangladesh v South Africa Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 7 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (12:30 GMT | 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT)
    2nd T20I - Bangladesh v South Africa Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 10 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    1st ODI - Bangladesh v South Africa Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 12 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    2nd ODI - Bangladesh v South Africa Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 15 (50 ovs) 14:30 local (08:30 GMT | 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT)
    3rd ODI - Bangladesh v South Africa Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 21 - Sat Jul 25 10:00 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    1st Test - Bangladesh v South Africa Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chittagong LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 30 - Mon Aug 3 10:00 local (04:00 GMT | 00:00 EDT | 23:00 CDT -1d | 21:00 PDT -1d)
    2nd Test - Bangladesh v South Africa Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 14 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    1st T20I - South Africa v New Zealand Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 16 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)
    2nd T20I - South Africa v New Zealand SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 19 (50 ovs) 12:30 local (10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
    1st ODI - South Africa v New Zealand SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 23 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    2nd ODI - South Africa v New Zealand Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 26 (50 ovs) 12:30 local (10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
    3rd ODI - South Africa v New Zealand Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 8 - Sat Oct 10 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 8 - Sat Oct 10 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Easterns v Eastern Province Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 8 - Sat Oct 10 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Griqualand West v Western Province Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 8 - Sat Oct 10 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Namibia v Boland Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Oct 9 (50 ovs) 15:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Titans v Warriors SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Oct 10 (50 ovs) 15:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Lions v Cape Cobras New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 11 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Easterns v Eastern Province Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 11 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Griqualand West v Western Province Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 11 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Namibia v Boland Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 11 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Dolphins v Knights City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 11 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Oct 14 (50 ovs) 15:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Warriors v Dolphins St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 15 - Sat Oct 17 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Namibia v South Western Districts Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 15 - Sat Oct 17 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    North West v Border Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 15 - Sat Oct 17 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Northerns v KwaZulu-Natal Inland CBC Old Boys Cricket Club, Pretoria LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Oct 16 (50 ovs) 15:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Cape Cobras v Titans Newlands, Cape Town LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Oct 16 (50 ovs) 15:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Dolphins v Lions Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Oct 16 (50 ovs) 15:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Knights v Warriors Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 18 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    North West v Border Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 18 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Cape Cobras v Knights Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 18 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Lions v Titans New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 18 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    Namibia v South Western Districts Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 18 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    Northerns v KwaZulu-Natal Inland CBC Old Boys Cricket Club, Pretoria LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Oct 21 (50 ovs) 15:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Titans v Dolphins SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 22 - Sat Oct 24 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v North West City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 22 - Sat Oct 24 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Free State v Griqualand West Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 22 - Sat Oct 24 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Gauteng v Boland New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 22 - Sat Oct 24 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    South Western Districts v Eastern Province Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Oct 23 (50 ovs) 15:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Dolphins v Cape Cobras Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Oct 23 (50 ovs) 15:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Knights v Titans Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Oct 23 (50 ovs) 15:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Warriors v Lions Buffalo Park, East London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 25 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Gauteng v Boland New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 25 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Cape Cobras v Warriors Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 25 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Lions v Knights Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 25 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    Free State v Griqualand West Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 25 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v North West City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Oct 25 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    South Western Districts v Eastern Province Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 29 - Sat Oct 31 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal v South Western Districts Chatsworth Stadium, Durban LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 29 - Sat Oct 31 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Border v Western Province Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Oct 29 - Sat Oct 31 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Northerns v Easterns SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 1 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Border v Western Province Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 1 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal v South Western Districts Chatsworth Stadium, Durban LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 1 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    Northerns v Easterns SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 1 (20 ovs) 12:00 local (10:00 GMT | 05:00 EST | 04:00 CST | 02:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Warriors v Knights Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 1 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Titans v Dolphins Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 1 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Cape Cobras v Lions Newlands, Cape Town LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Nov 4 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Dolphins v Lions Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 5 - Sat Nov 7 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Free State v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 5 - Sat Nov 7 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Gauteng v Northerns New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 5 - Sat Nov 7 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    South Western Districts v North West Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 5 - Sat Nov 7 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Western Province v Boland Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 6 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Cape Cobras v Warriors Boland Park, Paarl LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 6 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Knights v Dolphins Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 6 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Lions v Titans Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 8 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Free State v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 8 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    South Western Districts v North West Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 8 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    Gauteng v Northerns New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 8 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    Western Province v Boland Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 8 (20 ovs) 12:00 local (10:00 GMT | 05:00 EST | 04:00 CST | 02:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Dolphins v Warriors Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 8 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Titans v Cape Cobras SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Nov 11 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Knights v Cape Cobras Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 12 - Sat Nov 14 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Namibia v Free State Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 12 - Sat Nov 14 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Border v Eastern Province Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 12 - Sat Nov 14 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Easterns v KwaZulu-Natal Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 12 - Sat Nov 14 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Gauteng v North West New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 13 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Knights v Titans Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 13 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Warriors v Lions St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 15 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Namibia v Free State Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 15 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    Border v Eastern Province Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 15 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    Easterns v KwaZulu-Natal Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 15 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    Gauteng v North West New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 15 (20 ovs) 12:00 local (10:00 GMT | 05:00 EST | 04:00 CST | 02:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Cape Cobras v Dolphins SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 15 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Knights v Lions Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 15 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Titans v Warriors SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Nov 18 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Dolphins v Titans Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 19 - Sat Nov 21 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Griqualand West v Border Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 19 - Sat Nov 21 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    North West v Easterns Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 19 - Sat Nov 21 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Northerns v South Western Districts SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 20 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Cape Cobras v Titans Newlands, Cape Town LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Nov 20 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Warriors v Dolphins Buffalo Park, East London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 22 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Griqualand West v Border Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 22 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Northerns v South Western Districts SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 22 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    North West v Easterns Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 22 (20 ovs) 12:00 local (10:00 GMT | 05:00 EST | 04:00 CST | 02:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Cape Cobras v Knights Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 22 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Lions v Dolphins New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Nov 25 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Lions v Knights Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 26 - Sat Nov 28 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal v North West Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 26 - Sat Nov 28 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Eastern Province City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 26 - Sat Nov 28 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Boland v Northerns Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Nov 26 - Sat Nov 28 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Western Province v Gauteng Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 28 (20 ovs) 14:00 local (12:00 GMT | 07:00 EST | 06:00 CST | 04:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Dolphins v Knights St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Nov 28 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Warriors v Titans St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 29 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal v North West Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 29 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Eastern Province City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 29 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    Boland v Northerns Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 29 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    Western Province v Gauteng Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Nov 29 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Lions v Cape Cobras New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Dec 2 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Warriors v Cape Cobras Buffalo Park, East London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 3 - Sat Dec 5 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Border v Namibia Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 4 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Dolphins v Cape Cobras Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 4 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Knights v Warriors Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Dec 4 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (16:00 GMT | 11:00 EST | 10:00 CST | 08:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Titans v Lions SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 6 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    Border v Namibia Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 6 (20 ovs) 12:00 local (10:00 GMT | 05:00 EST | 04:00 CST | 02:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Titans v Knights Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 6 (20 ovs) 16:00 local (14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)
    Ram Slam T20 Challenge
    Lions v Warriors New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 10 - Sat Dec 12 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Boland v Easterns Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 10 - Sat Dec 12 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Eastern Province v Namibia St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 10 - Sat Dec 12 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Griqualand West v KwaZulu-Natal Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 10 - Sat Dec 12 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Northerns v North West CBC Old Boys Cricket Club, Pretoria LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 10 - Sat Dec 12 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    South Western Districts v Free State Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Griqualand West v KwaZulu-Natal Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Boland v Easterns Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Eastern Province v Namibia St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 13 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Northerns v North West CBC Old Boys Cricket Club, Pretoria LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 13 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    South Western Districts v Free State Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Dec 15 - Thu Dec 17 (20:59 EST -1d | 19:59 CST -1d | 17:59 PST -1d)
    South African Invitation XI v England XI Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 17 - Sun Dec 20 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Cape Cobras v Knights Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 17 - Sat Dec 19 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Free State v Easterns Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 17 - Sun Dec 20 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Lions v Dolphins New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Dec 17 - Sun Dec 20 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Titans v Warriors SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 20 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Free State v Easterns Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 20 - Tue Dec 22 (20:59 EST -1d | 19:59 CST -1d | 17:59 PST -1d)
    South African Invitation XI v England XI City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Dec 26 - Wed Dec 30 (20:59 EST -1d | 19:59 CST -1d | 17:59 PST -1d)
    1st Test - South Africa v England Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 27 - Wed Dec 30 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Knights v Dolphins Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 27 - Wed Dec 30 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Lions v Warriors New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Dec 27 - Wed Dec 30 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Titans v Cape Cobras Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jan 2 - Wed Jan 6 (20:59 EST -1d | 19:59 CST -1d | 17:59 PST -1d)
    2nd Test - South Africa v England Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jan 5 - Thu Jan 7 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Northerns v Border SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 7 - Sun Jan 10 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil Series
    Dolphins v Warriors City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 7 - Sun Jan 10 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Cape Cobras v Lions Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 7 - Sat Jan 9 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Eastern Province v Griqualand West St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 7 - Sun Jan 10 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Knights v Titans Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 7 - Sat Jan 9 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Namibia v Gauteng Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 7 - Sat Jan 9 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    North West v Western Province Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jan 8 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Northerns v Border SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 10 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Namibia v Gauteng Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 10 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    North West v Western Province Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 10 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    Eastern Province v Griqualand West St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 14 - Sat Jan 16 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal v Northerns Chatsworth Stadium, Durban LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 14 - Mon Jan 18 (20:59 EST -1d | 19:59 CST -1d | 17:59 PST -1d)
    3rd Test - South Africa v England New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 14 - Sun Jan 17 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Knights v Lions Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 14 - Sat Jan 16 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Namibia v Griqualand West Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 14 - Sun Jan 17 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Titans v Dolphins Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 14 - Sun Jan 17 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Warriors v Cape Cobras St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 14 - Sat Jan 16 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Western Province v South Western Districts Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 17 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal v Northerns Chatsworth Stadium, Durban LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 17 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Western Province v South Western Districts Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 17 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    Namibia v Griqualand West Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 21 - Sun Jan 24 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil Series
    Dolphins v Cape Cobras Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 21 - Sat Jan 23 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Gauteng City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 21 - Sat Jan 23 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Boland v KwaZulu-Natal Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 21 - Sat Jan 23 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Eastern Province v Free State St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 21 - Sun Jan 24 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Lions v Titans Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 21 - Sat Jan 23 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    South Western Districts v Border Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 21 - Sun Jan 24 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Warriors v Knights Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jan 21 - Sat Jan 23 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Western Province v Northerns Wally Wilson Oval, Cape Town LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jan 22 - Tue Jan 26 (20:59 EST -1d | 19:59 CST -1d | 17:59 PST -1d)
    4th Test - South Africa v England SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 24 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Eastern Province v Free State St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 24 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Gauteng City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 24 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    South Western Districts v Border Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 24 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Western Province v Northerns Wally Wilson Oval, Cape Town LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 24 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    Boland v KwaZulu-Natal Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jan 29 (50 ovs) 15:00 local (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Cape Cobras v Dolphins Newlands, Cape Town LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jan 29 (50 ovs) 15:00 local (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Lions v Warriors New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jan 29 (50 ovs) 15:00 local (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Titans v Knights Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Jan 31 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Warriors v Titans Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 2 (50 ovs) 15:00 local (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Knights v Dolphins Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 3 (50 ovs) (20:59 EST -1d | 19:59 CST -1d | 17:59 PST -1d)
    1st ODI - South Africa v England Chevrolet Park, Bloemfontein LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 5 (50 ovs) 15:00 local (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Lions v Dolphins Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 5 (50 ovs) 15:00 local (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Titans v Cape Cobras Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 6 (50 ovs) (20:59 EST -1d | 19:59 CST -1d | 17:59 PST -1d)
    2nd ODI - South Africa v England St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 7 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Cape Cobras v Lions Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 7 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Warriors v Knights Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 9 (50 ovs) (20:59 EST -1d | 19:59 CST -1d | 17:59 PST -1d)
    3rd ODI - South Africa v England SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 10 (50 ovs) 15:00 local (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Dolphins v Warriors Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 11 - Sat Feb 13 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Boland v Eastern Province Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 11 - Sat Feb 13 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Easterns v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 11 - Sat Feb 13 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    North West v Free State Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 11 - Sat Feb 13 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    South Western Districts v Gauteng Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 12 (50 ovs) (20:59 EST -1d | 19:59 CST -1d | 17:59 PST -1d)
    4th ODI - South Africa v England New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 13 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Knights v Lions Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 13 (50 ovs) 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Warriors v Cape Cobras St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Feb 13 (50 ovs) 15:00 local (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Dolphins v Titans Kingsmead, Durban LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Easterns v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 14 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Boland v Eastern Province Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 14 (50 ovs) (20:59 EST -1d | 19:59 CST -1d | 17:59 PST -1d)
    5th ODI - South Africa v England Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 14 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    North West v Free State Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 14 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    South Western Districts v Gauteng Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Feb 16 (50 ovs) 15:00 local (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Knights v Cape Cobras Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 17 (20 ovs) (20:59 EST -1d | 19:59 CST -1d | 17:59 PST -1d)
    South African Invitation XI v England XI Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Feb 17 (50 ovs) 15:00 local (13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)
    Momentum One Day Cup
    Titans v Lions SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 18 - Sat Feb 20 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal v Namibia Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 18 - Sat Feb 20 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Border v Boland Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 18 - Sat Feb 20 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Eastern Province v Gauteng St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 18 - Sat Feb 20 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Free State v Western Province University of Free State Ground, Bloemfontein LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 18 - Sat Feb 20 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Griqualand West v South Western Districts Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Feb 19 (20 ovs) (20:59 EST -1d | 19:59 CST -1d | 17:59 PST -1d)
    1st T20I - South Africa v England Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Eastern Province v Gauteng St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 21 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Griqualand West v South Western Districts Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 21 (20 ovs) (20:59 EST -1d | 19:59 CST -1d | 17:59 PST -1d)
    2nd T20I - South Africa v England New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 21 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    Border v Boland Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 21 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    Free State v Western Province University of Free State Ground, Bloemfontein LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 21 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal v Namibia Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 25 - Sat Feb 27 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Namibia City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 25 - Sat Feb 27 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Easterns v Griqualand West Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Feb 25 - Sat Feb 27 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Gauteng v Free State New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Gauteng v Free State New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 28 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Namibia City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Feb 28 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    Easterns v Griqualand West Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 3 - Sat Mar 5 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Border City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 3 - Sat Mar 5 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Eastern Province v Western Province St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 3 - Sat Mar 5 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Easterns v Namibia Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 3 - Sun Mar 6 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Lions v Cape Cobras Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 3 - Sun Mar 6 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Titans v Knights SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 3 - Sun Mar 6 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Warriors v Dolphins Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 6 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Easterns v Namibia Willowmoore Park, Benoni LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 6 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    Eastern Province v Western Province St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 6 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)
    CSA Provincial T20 Challenge
    KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Border City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 10 - Sun Mar 13 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)
    Sunfoil Series
    Dolphins v Titans Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 10 - Sat Mar 12 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Border v KwaZulu-Natal Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 10 - Sun Mar 13 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Cape Cobras v Warriors Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 10 - Sat Mar 12 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Free State v Boland Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 10 - Sun Mar 13 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil Series
    Lions v Knights New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 10 - Sat Mar 12 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    North West v Griqualand West Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 13 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Border v KwaZulu-Natal Buffalo Park, East London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 13 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Free State v Boland Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Mar 13 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    North West v Griqualand West Senwes Park, Potchefstroom LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 18 - Mon Mar 21 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Dolphins v Lions City Oval, Pietermaritzburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 18 - Sun Mar 20 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Boland v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 18 - Sun Mar 20 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Gauteng v Easterns New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 18 - Sun Mar 20 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Griqualand West v Northerns Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 18 - Mon Mar 21 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Knights v Cape Cobras Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 18 - Mon Mar 21 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Warriors v Titans St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Mar 18 - Sun Mar 20 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil 3-Day Cup
    Western Province v KwaZulu-Natal Wally Wilson Oval, Cape Town LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 21 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Boland v KwaZulu-Natal Inland Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 21 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Gauteng v Easterns New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 21 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Griqualand West v Northerns Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Mar 21 (50 ovs) 09:30 local (07:30 GMT | 03:30 EDT | 02:30 CDT | 00:30 PDT)
    CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge
    Western Province v KwaZulu-Natal Wally Wilson Oval, Cape Town LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 31 - Sun Apr 3 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Knights v Warriors Diamond Oval, Kimberley LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 31 - Sun Apr 3 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Cape Cobras v Dolphins Newlands, Cape Town LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Mar 31 - Sun Apr 3 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Titans v Lions SuperSport Park, Centurion LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Apr 7 - Sun Apr 10 09:00 local (07:00 GMT | 03:00 EDT | 02:00 CDT | 00:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Dolphins v Knights Kingsmead, Durban LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Apr 7 - Sun Apr 10 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Cape Cobras v Titans Boland Park, Paarl LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Apr 7 - Sun Apr 10 10:00 local (08:00 GMT | 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT)
    Sunfoil Series
    Warriors v Lions St George's Park, Port Elizabeth LIVE
    N/A
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.
Weather forecast has been displayed for the next 10 days. Weather powered by The Weather Channel