Fixtures Download Fixtures

Current GMT date and time -
D/N - Day and Night
live Day and Night - Covered by ESPNcricinfo
DATE AND TIME MATCH WEATHER
  • Sat Apr 2 - Mon Apr 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Cambridge MCCU v Essex FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Apr 2 - Mon Apr 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Loughborough MCCU v Northamptonshire Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Apr 2 - Mon Apr 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Oxford MCCU v Lancashire The Parks, Oxford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 3 - Tue Apr 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Durham MCCU v Durham The Racecourse, Durham University Grounds, Durham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Apr 8 - Mon Apr 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Kent County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Apr 8 - Mon Apr 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Derbyshire County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Apr 8 - Mon Apr 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Durham The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Apr 8 - Mon Apr 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Sussex Aigburth, Liverpool LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Apr 8 - Mon Apr 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Glamorgan Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Apr 8 - Mon Apr 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Surrey v Northamptonshire Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Apr 8 - Sun Apr 10 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Worcestershire v Yorkshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Apr 9 - Mon Apr 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Cambridge MCCU v Middlesex FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Apr 9 - Mon Apr 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Durham MCCU v Warwickshire The Racecourse, Durham University Grounds, Durham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Apr 9 - Mon Apr 11 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Oxford MCCU v Nottinghamshire The Parks, Oxford LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Apr 14 - Sun Apr 17 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Gloucestershire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Apr 14 - Sun Apr 17 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Durham Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Apr 14 - Sat Apr 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Apr 14 - Sat Apr 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Middlesex v Essex Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Apr 14 - Sat Apr 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Kent County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Apr 14 - Sat Apr 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Hampshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Apr 14 - Sat Apr 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Warwickshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Apr 20 - Sat Apr 23 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Middlesex County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Apr 20 - Sat Apr 23 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Durham v Sussex Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Apr 20 - Sat Apr 23 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Surrey Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Apr 20 - Fri Apr 22 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Leicestershire v Loughborough MCCU Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Apr 20 - Sat Apr 23 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Essex County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Apr 20 - Sat Apr 23 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Worcestershire v Warwickshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Apr 20 - Fri Apr 22 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Somerset Aigburth, Liverpool LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Apr 20 - Fri Apr 22 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 24 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Worcestershire v Middlesex County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 24 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Yorkshire v Netherlands Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 24 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Durham v Scotland Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 24 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Hampshire v Warwickshire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 24 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Northamptonshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 24 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Gloucestershire v Glamorgan County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 24 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Lancashire v Unicorns Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Apr 24 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Nottinghamshire v Somerset Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Apr 25 (40 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Derbyshire v Netherlands County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Apr 25 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Leicestershire v Scotland Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Apr 26 - Fri Apr 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Durham v Warwickshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Apr 26 - Fri Apr 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Glamorgan County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Apr 26 - Fri Apr 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Gloucestershire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Apr 26 - Fri Apr 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Worcestershire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Apr 26 - Fri Apr 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Sussex v Lancashire County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Apr 27 - Fri Apr 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Durham MCCU v Yorkshire The Racecourse, Durham University Grounds, Durham LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Apr 27 - Sat Apr 30 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Somerset The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Apr 27 - Sat Apr 30 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Derbyshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Apr 27 - Fri Apr 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Middlesex v Surrey Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Derbyshire v Sussex County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Kent v Worcestershire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Middlesex v Netherlands Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Durham v Northamptonshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Surrey v Scotland Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Warwickshire v Leicestershire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Essex v Nottinghamshire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 1 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Unicorns v Somerset Sir Paul Getty's Ground, Wormsley LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon May 2 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Middlesex v Kent Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon May 2 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Sussex v Netherlands County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon May 2 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Yorkshire v Derbyshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon May 2 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Hampshire v Surrey The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon May 2 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Leicestershire v Durham Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon May 2 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Warwickshire v Scotland Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon May 2 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Essex v Lancashire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon May 2 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Gloucestershire v Unicorns County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon May 2 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Somerset v Glamorgan County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed May 4 - Sat May 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Middlesex County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed May 4 - Sat May 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Sussex The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed May 4 - Sat May 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Northamptonshire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed May 4 - Sat May 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed May 4 - Fri May 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Worcestershire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed May 4 - Fri May 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Surrey v Leicestershire Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed May 4 - Fri May 6 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Lancashire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 6 (40 ovs) 16:40 local (15:40 GMT | 11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Glamorgan v Essex Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Kent v Yorkshire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Sussex v Middlesex County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Worcestershire v Derbyshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Northamptonshire v Warwickshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Surrey v Leicestershire Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Lancashire v Glamorgan Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Somerset v Gloucestershire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 8 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Unicorns v Essex Victory Ground, Nowton Road, Bury St Edmunds LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue May 10 - Fri May 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Essex County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue May 10 - Fri May 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Durham v Somerset Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue May 10 - Thu May 12 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Kent Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue May 10 - Thu May 12 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Sussex v Nottinghamshire County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed May 11 - Fri May 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Cambridge MCCU v Surrey FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed May 11 - Sat May 14 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Northamptonshire County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed May 11 - Sat May 14 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Worcestershire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed May 11 - Sat May 14 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Hampshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu May 12 (40 ovs) 12:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Netherlands v Middlesex Sportpark Het Schootsveld, Deventer LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat May 14 - Mon May 16 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Middlesex v Sri Lankans Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Sussex v Derbyshire County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Yorkshire v Kent Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Durham v Hampshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Leicestershire v Warwickshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Scotland v Surrey Grange Cricket Club Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Glamorgan v Gloucestershire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Somerset v Lancashire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 15 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Unicorns v Nottinghamshire Sir Paul Getty's Ground, Wormsley LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon May 16 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Scotland v Durham Grange Cricket Club Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue May 17 (40 ovs) 14:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Netherlands v Derbyshire Sportpark Het Schootsveld, Deventer LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue May 17 (40 ovs) 15:40 local (14:40 GMT | 10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Middlesex v Worcestershire Lord's, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed May 18 - Sat May 21 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Yorkshire Aigburth, Liverpool LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed May 18 - Sat May 21 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Gloucestershire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed May 18 - Sat May 21 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Surrey v Essex Whitgift School, Croydon LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed May 18 - Sat May 21 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Sussex v Somerset County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed May 18 - Thu May 19 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Kent v Loughborough MCCU St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed May 18 - Fri May 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed May 18 - Sat May 21 12:00 local (11:00 GMT | 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Worcestershire v Durham County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu May 19 - Sun May 22 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Middlesex v Glamorgan Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu May 19 - Sun May 22 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    England Lions v Sri Lankans County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri May 20 (40 ovs) 16:40 local (15:40 GMT | 11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Hampshire v Northamptonshire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Kent v Sussex St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Worcestershire v Yorkshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Northamptonshire v Scotland County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Surrey v Hampshire Whitgift School, Croydon LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Warwickshire v Durham Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Essex v Unicorns County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 22 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Lancashire v Nottinghamshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue May 24 - Fri May 27 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Middlesex County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue May 24 - Fri May 27 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Derbyshire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue May 24 - Fri May 27 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue May 24 - Fri May 27 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Yorkshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue May 24 - Fri May 27 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Surrey v Glamorgan Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue May 24 - Fri May 27 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Durham Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue May 24 - Thu May 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Lancashire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed May 25 - Fri May 27 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
    Oxford MCCU v Sussex The Parks, Oxford LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed May 25 (40 ovs) 16:10 local (15:10 GMT | 11:10 EDT | 10:10 CDT | 08:10 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Nottinghamshire v Gloucestershire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu May 26 - Mon May 30 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    1st Test - England v Sri Lanka Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 - Wed Jun 1 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Surrey County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 - Wed Jun 1 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Durham v Lancashire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 - Wed Jun 1 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Essex County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 - Wed Jun 1 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Leicestershire Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 - Wed Jun 1 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Glamorgan County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 - Wed Jun 1 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Sussex v Yorkshire County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun May 29 - Wed Jun 1 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 1 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (18:10 GMT | 14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Hampshire v Somerset The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 2 (20 ovs) 17:40 local (16:40 GMT | 12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Durham v Warwickshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 2 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Surrey v Gloucestershire Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 2 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Derbyshire v Lancashire County Ground, Derby LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 2 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (18:10 GMT | 14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Sussex v Essex County Ground, Hove LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 3 - Tue Jun 7 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    2nd Test - England v Sri Lanka Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 3 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Lancashire v Worcestershire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 3 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Kent v Somerset Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 3 (20 ovs) 17:40 local (16:40 GMT | 12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Yorkshire v Warwickshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 3 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (17:00 GMT | 13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Derbyshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 3 (20 ovs) 18:50 local (17:50 GMT | 13:50 EDT | 12:50 CDT | 10:50 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 3 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Essex v Gloucestershire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 3 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Hampshire v Surrey The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 3 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (18:30 GMT | 14:30 EDT | 13:30 CDT | 11:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Glamorgan v Middlesex Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Leicestershire v Lancashire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Warwickshire v Northamptonshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Worcestershire v Durham County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Sussex County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Somerset v Middlesex County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 5 (20 ovs) 15:00 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Kent v Hampshire Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 8 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 8 (20 ovs) 17:40 local (16:40 GMT | 12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Lancashire v Leicestershire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 8 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Essex v Sussex County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 8 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Hampshire v Glamorgan The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 9 (20 ovs) 17:40 local (16:40 GMT | 12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Durham County Ground, Northampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 9 (20 ovs) 17:40 local (16:40 GMT | 12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Yorkshire v Worcestershire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 9 (20 ovs) 18:15 local (17:15 GMT | 13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Middlesex v Essex Lord's, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 10 - Sun Jun 12 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Essex v Sri Lankans County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 10 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 10 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Worcestershire v Northamptonshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 10 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Hampshire Archdeacon Meadow, Gloucester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 10 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Somerset v Kent County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 10 (20 ovs) 17:40 local (16:40 GMT | 12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Lancashire v Yorkshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 10 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Surrey v Glamorgan Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 10 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Derbyshire v Durham County Ground, Derby LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 10 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (18:10 GMT | 14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Sussex v Middlesex County Ground, Hove LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Jun 11 (20 ovs) 14:40 local (13:40 GMT | 09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jun 11 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Surrey Archdeacon Meadow, Gloucester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jun 11 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (17:00 GMT | 13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Glamorgan v Kent Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (20 ovs) 13:10 local (12:10 GMT | 08:10 EDT | 07:10 CDT | 05:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Yorkshire v Northamptonshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Leicestershire v Warwickshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Worcestershire v Lancashire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Somerset v Hampshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 12 (20 ovs) 15:00 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Durham v Derbyshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 13 (20 ovs) 18:40 local (17:40 GMT | 13:40 EDT | 12:40 CDT | 10:40 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Surrey v Essex Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 14 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Durham v Nottinghamshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 14 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Middlesex v Glamorgan Old Deer Park, Richmond LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 14 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (18:10 GMT | 14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Sussex v Somerset County Ground, Hove LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 15 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Warwickshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 15 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Kent v Gloucestershire Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 15 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Essex v Somerset County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 15 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (18:10 GMT | 14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Derbyshire v Worcestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 16 - Mon Jun 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    3rd Test - England v Sri Lanka The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 16 (20 ovs) 18:15 local (17:15 GMT | 13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Middlesex v Sussex Lord's, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 16 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Durham Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 17 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Leicestershire v Durham Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 17 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Warwickshire v Worcestershire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 17 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Essex County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 17 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Somerset v Surrey County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 17 (20 ovs) 17:40 local (16:40 GMT | 12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Yorkshire v Lancashire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 17 (20 ovs) 18:50 local (17:50 GMT | 13:50 EDT | 12:50 CDT | 10:50 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Derbyshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 17 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (18:10 GMT | 14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Sussex v Kent County Ground, Hove LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 17 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (18:30 GMT | 14:30 EDT | 13:30 CDT | 11:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Glamorgan v Hampshire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Jun 18 - Tue Jun 21 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Durham v Yorkshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jun 18 - Tue Jun 21 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Worcestershire v Hampshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jun 18 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Derbyshire v Leicestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jun 18 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (17:00 GMT | 13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Northamptonshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Jun 18 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Kent v Middlesex St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Tue Jun 21 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Northamptonshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Tue Jun 21 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Middlesex v Kent Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 - Tue Jun 21 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Surrey v Gloucestershire Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 19 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Warwickshire v Lancashire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 20 - Thu Jun 23 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Lancashire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 20 - Thu Jun 23 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Somerset Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 21 - Fri Jun 24 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    ICC Intercontinental Cup
    Scotland v Netherlands Mannofield Park, Aberdeen LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 21 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (18:10 GMT | 14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Glamorgan v Essex Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 22 (50 ovs) 10:45 local (09:45 GMT | 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT)
    Worcestershire v Sri Lankans County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 22 (20 ovs) 17:40 local (16:40 GMT | 12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Yorkshire v Derbyshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 23 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Surrey v Middlesex Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 23 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Glamorgan v Sussex Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 23 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (18:10 GMT | 14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Essex v Hampshire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Durham v Lancashire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Warwickshire v Yorkshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Worcestershire v Derbyshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Middlesex v Kent Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Somerset v Sussex County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs) 18:10 local (17:10 GMT | 13:10 EDT | 12:10 CDT | 10:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Leicestershire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Essex v Surrey County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jun 24 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Hampshire v Gloucestershire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Jun 25 - Mon Jun 27 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Northamptonshire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jun 25 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Only T20I - England v Sri Lanka County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jun 25 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Leicestershire v Worcestershire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 (20 ovs) 12:00 local (11:00 GMT | 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Derbyshire v Warwickshire Highfield, Leek LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Durham v Leicestershire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Lancashire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Worcestershire v Yorkshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Middlesex v Gloucestershire Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 (20 ovs) 15:00 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Kent v Surrey Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jun 26 (20 ovs) 15:10 local (14:10 GMT | 10:10 EDT | 09:10 CDT | 07:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Somerset v Glamorgan County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 27 - Thu Jun 30 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Derbyshire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 27 - Thu Jun 30 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Middlesex v Gloucestershire Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 27 - Wed Jun 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Durham Aigburth, Liverpool LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jun 27 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (18:10 GMT | 14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Hampshire v Sussex The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 28 (50 ovs) 10:45 local (09:45 GMT | 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT)
    ICC World Cricket League Championship
    Scotland v Netherlands Mannofield Park, Aberdeen LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jun 28 (50 ovs) 13:00 local (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)
    1st ODI - England v Sri Lanka Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 29 (50 ovs) 10:45 local (09:45 GMT | 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT)
    ICC World Cricket League Championship
    Scotland v Netherlands Mannofield Park, Aberdeen LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 29 - Sat Jul 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Sussex v Warwickshire Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 29 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Worcestershire Campbell Park, Milton Keynes LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jun 29 (20 ovs) 17:40 local (16:40 GMT | 12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Leicestershire v Yorkshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 30 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Surrey v Somerset Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jun 30 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (18:10 GMT | 14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Hampshire v Kent The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (50 ovs) 10:45 local (09:45 GMT | 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT)
    2nd ODI - England v Sri Lanka Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Lancashire v Durham Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Worcestershire v Leicestershire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Middlesex v Hampshire Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Somerset County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs) 18:50 local (17:50 GMT | 13:50 EDT | 12:50 CDT | 10:50 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Yorkshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Derbyshire v Nottinghamshire County Ground, Derby LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Kent v Essex St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 1 (20 ovs) 19:30 local (18:30 GMT | 14:30 EDT | 13:30 CDT | 11:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Glamorgan v Surrey Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 2 (20 ovs) 17:10 local (16:10 GMT | 12:10 EDT | 11:10 CDT | 09:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Essex v Middlesex County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 (50 ovs) 10:45 local (09:45 GMT | 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT)
    3rd ODI - England v Sri Lanka Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Durham v Worcestershire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Lancashire v Derbyshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Leicestershire v Northamptonshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 (20 ovs) 14:40 local (13:40 GMT | 09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Sussex v Gloucestershire Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 3 (20 ovs) 15:00 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Kent v Glamorgan St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 4 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Somerset v Essex Recreation Ground, Bath LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 4 (20 ovs) 17:40 local (16:40 GMT | 12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Surrey v Sussex Whitgift School, Croydon LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 5 - Fri Jul 8 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 5 (20 ovs) 17:40 local (16:40 GMT | 12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 5 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (18:10 GMT | 14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Glamorgan v Somerset Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 6 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    4th ODI - England v Sri Lanka Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 6 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Warwickshire v Derbyshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 6 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Kent County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 6 (20 ovs) 17:40 local (16:40 GMT | 12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Yorkshire v Leicestershire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 6 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Hampshire v Essex The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 7 (20 ovs) 18:15 local (17:15 GMT | 13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Middlesex v Surrey Lord's, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 7 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (18:10 GMT | 14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Sussex v Glamorgan County Ground, Hove LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Durham v Yorkshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Leicestershire v Derbyshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Worcestershire v Warwickshire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Somerset v Gloucestershire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Surrey v Hampshire Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs) 18:50 local (17:50 GMT | 13:50 EDT | 12:50 CDT | 10:50 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Nottinghamshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Essex v Glamorgan County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 8 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (18:10 GMT | 14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Kent v Sussex St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 9 (50 ovs) 10:45 local (09:45 GMT | 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT)
    5th ODI - England v Sri Lanka Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 9 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Derbyshire v Northamptonshire County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 - Wed Jul 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Essex Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 - Wed Jul 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Surrey v Kent Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Lancashire v Nottinghamshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Yorkshire v Durham North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Middlesex v Somerset John Walker's Ground, Southgate LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 (20 ovs) 14:40 local (13:40 GMT | 09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Sussex v Hampshire County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 10 (20 ovs) 14:40 local (13:40 GMT | 09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Glamorgan County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 11 (50 ovs) 10:45 local (09:45 GMT | 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT)
    Tri-Nation Tournament in Scotland
    Ireland v Sri Lanka Grange Cricket Club Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 11 - Thu Jul 14 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Glamorgan County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 11 - Thu Jul 14 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Somerset Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 11 - Thu Jul 14 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Sussex v Hampshire County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 11 - Thu Jul 14 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Worcestershire North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 11 (20 ovs) 17:40 local (16:40 GMT | 12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Warwickshire v Durham Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 12 (50 ovs) 10:45 local (09:45 GMT | 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT)
    Tri-Nation Tournament in Scotland
    Scotland v Ireland Grange Cricket Club Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 12 (20 ovs) 17:40 local (16:40 GMT | 12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Northamptonshire v Lancashire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 13 (50 ovs) 10:45 local (09:45 GMT | 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT)
    Tri-Nation Tournament in Scotland
    Scotland v Sri Lanka Grange Cricket Club Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 13 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Gloucestershire v Middlesex County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 13 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (18:10 GMT | 14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Lancashire v Warwickshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 14 (20 ovs) 17:30 local (16:30 GMT | 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Durham v Northamptonshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 14 (20 ovs) 18:40 local (17:40 GMT | 13:40 EDT | 12:40 CDT | 10:40 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Surrey v Kent Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 - Sun Jul 17 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Somerset v Indians County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (18:10 GMT | 14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Derbyshire v Yorkshire County Ground, Derby LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (18:10 GMT | 14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Lancashire v Northamptonshire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (18:10 GMT | 14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Nottinghamshire v Worcestershire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (18:10 GMT | 14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    North Group - Warwickshire v Leicestershire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (18:10 GMT | 14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Essex v Kent County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (18:10 GMT | 14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Glamorgan v Gloucestershire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (18:10 GMT | 14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Hampshire v Middlesex The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 15 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (18:10 GMT | 14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    South Group - Sussex v Surrey County Ground, Hove LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (11:45 GMT | 07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Netherlands v Kent Hazelaarweg, Rotterdam LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 (40 ovs) 13:05 local (12:05 GMT | 08:05 EDT | 07:05 CDT | 05:05 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Durham v Surrey Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Yorkshire v Middlesex Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Leicestershire v Hampshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Scotland v Northamptonshire Grange Cricket Club Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Glamorgan v Unicorns Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 17 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Nottinghamshire v Essex Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 18 (40 ovs) 12:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Netherlands v Worcestershire Hazelaarweg, Rotterdam LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 18 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Scotland v Warwickshire Grange Cricket Club Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 18 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Nottinghamshire v Unicorns Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 18 (40 ovs) 16:40 local (15:40 GMT | 11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Lancashire v Somerset Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 19 (40 ovs) 16:40 local (15:40 GMT | 11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Hampshire v Durham The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 - Sat Jul 23 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Nottinghamshire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 - Sat Jul 23 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Leicestershire v Sri Lanka A Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 - Sat Jul 23 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Derbyshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 - Sat Jul 23 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Surrey v Middlesex Woodbridge Road, Guildford LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 - Sat Jul 23 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Sussex Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 - Sat Jul 23 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Lancashire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 - Fri Jul 22 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Kent College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 20 (40 ovs) 16:40 local (15:40 GMT | 11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Essex v Glamorgan County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 21 - Mon Jul 25 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    1st Test - England v India Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 21 - Sun Jul 24 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Durham County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Derbyshire v Kent County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Worcestershire v Sussex County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Leicestershire v Northamptonshire Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Surrey v Warwickshire Woodbridge Road, Guildford LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Gloucestershire v Nottinghamshire College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 24 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Unicorns v Lancashire Colwyn Bay Cricket Club Ground LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Jul 25 (40 ovs) 16:00 local (15:00 GMT | 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Northamptonshire v Hampshire County Ground, Northampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 - Fri Jul 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Worcestershire v Somerset County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 - Thu Jul 28 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Nottinghamshire Trafalgar Road Ground, Southport LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Gloucestershire v Essex College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Jul 26 (40 ovs) 16:40 local (15:40 GMT | 11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Warwickshire v Hampshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 27 - Sat Jul 30 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Northamptonshire St Helen's, Swansea LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 27 - Sat Jul 30 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Surrey College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 27 - Fri Jul 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Durham v Sri Lanka A Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 27 - Fri Jul 29 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Leicestershire Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Jul 27 (40 ovs) 16:40 local (15:40 GMT | 11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Sussex v Yorkshire County Ground, Hove LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Jul 28 (40 ovs) 16:40 local (15:40 GMT | 11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Middlesex v Derbyshire Lord's, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 - Mon Aug 1 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    2nd Test - England v India Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Jul 29 - Mon Aug 1 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Middlesex v Derbyshire Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Jul 30 (40 ovs) 14:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Netherlands v Sussex VRA Ground, Amstelveen LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (40 ovs) 14:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Netherlands v Yorkshire VRA Ground, Amstelveen LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Worcestershire v Kent County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Durham v Warwickshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Hampshire v Leicestershire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Essex v Somerset Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Glamorgan v Nottinghamshire St Helen's, Swansea LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Jul 31 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Gloucestershire v Lancashire College Ground, Cheltenham LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 1 - Thu Aug 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Warwickshire Aigburth, Liverpool LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 2 - Fri Aug 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Durham v Nottinghamshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 2 - Fri Aug 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Essex Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 2 - Fri Aug 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Yorkshire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 2 - Fri Aug 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Kent Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 2 - Thu Aug 4 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Sussex County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 2 - Fri Aug 5 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Only unofficial Test - England Lions v Sri Lanka A North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 3 (40 ovs) 15:40 local (14:40 GMT | 10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Surrey v Northamptonshire Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 4 (40 ovs) 16:40 local (15:40 GMT | 11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Derbyshire v Worcestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 5 (40 ovs) 16:40 local (15:40 GMT | 11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Lancashire v Gloucestershire Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 6 (20 ovs) 17:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    1st Quarter-Final - Leicestershire v Kent Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 7 (20 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    2nd Quarter-Final - Nottinghamshire v Somerset Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 7 (20 ovs) 17:00 local (16:00 GMT | 12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    3rd Quarter-Final - Hampshire v Durham The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 8 (50 ovs) 10:45 local (09:45 GMT | 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT)
    England Development XI v Sri Lanka A Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 8 (20 ovs) 19:10 local (18:10 GMT | 14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    4th Quarter-Final - Sussex v Lancashire County Ground, Hove LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 10 (50 ovs) 10:45 local (09:45 GMT | 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT)
    Nottinghamshire v Sri Lanka A Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 10 - Sat Aug 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    3rd Test - England v India Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 10 - Sat Aug 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Gloucestershire County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 10 - Sat Aug 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Durham v Hampshire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 10 - Sat Aug 13 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Sussex v Worcestershire Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 10 - Fri Aug 12 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Surrey St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 10 (40 ovs) 15:40 local (14:40 GMT | 10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Middlesex v Yorkshire Lord's, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 11 - Sun Aug 14 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Middlesex v Northamptonshire Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 12 (50 ovs) 10:45 local (09:45 GMT | 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT)
    1st unofficial ODI - England Lions v Sri Lanka A County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 12 (40 ovs) 16:10 local (15:10 GMT | 11:10 EDT | 10:10 CDT | 08:10 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Nottinghamshire v Glamorgan Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 13 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Scotland v Leicestershire Mannofield Park, Aberdeen LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 (50 ovs) 10:45 local (09:45 GMT | 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT)
    2nd unofficial ODI - England Lions v Sri Lanka A County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Derbyshire v Yorkshire Queen's Park, Chesterfield LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Kent v Netherlands St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Sussex v Worcestershire Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Durham v Leicestershire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Scotland v Hampshire Mannofield Park, Aberdeen LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Glamorgan v Somerset Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Lancashire v Essex Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 14 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Unicorns v Gloucestershire The Maer Ground, Exmouth LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 15 (40 ovs) 16:00 local (15:00 GMT | 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Somerset v Nottinghamshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 15 (40 ovs) 16:40 local (15:40 GMT | 11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Northamptonshire v Surrey County Ground, Northampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 16 (50 ovs) 10:45 local (09:45 GMT | 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT)
    3rd unofficial ODI - England Lions v Sri Lanka A County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 16 (40 ovs) 16:40 local (15:40 GMT | 11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Kent v Middlesex St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 17 - Sat Aug 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Northamptonshire Queen's Park, Chesterfield LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 17 - Sat Aug 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Gloucestershire Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 17 - Sat Aug 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Leicestershire Colwyn Bay Cricket Club Ground LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 17 - Sat Aug 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Middlesex St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 17 - Sat Aug 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Worcestershire Stanley Park, Blackpool LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 17 - Sat Aug 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Nottinghamshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 17 - Sat Aug 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Sussex North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 17 (40 ovs) 16:40 local (15:40 GMT | 11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Warwickshire v Surrey Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 18 - Mon Aug 22 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    4th Test - England v India Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 18 - Sat Aug 20 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Hampshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 21 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Derbyshire v Middlesex Queen's Park, Chesterfield LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 21 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Worcestershire v Netherlands County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 21 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Yorkshire v Sussex North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 21 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Leicestershire v Surrey Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 21 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Northamptonshire v Durham County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 21 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Essex v Gloucestershire Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 21 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Glamorgan v Lancashire Colwyn Bay Cricket Club Ground LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Aug 21 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Somerset v Unicorns County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 22 - Wed Aug 24 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Durham Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Worcestershire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Derbyshire County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Thu Aug 25 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Surrey Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Fri Aug 26 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Middlesex County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 - Thu Aug 25 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Warwickshire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 23 (40 ovs) 16:40 local (15:40 GMT | 11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Sussex v Kent County Ground, Hove LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 24 (40 ovs) 16:40 local (15:40 GMT | 11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Gloucestershire v Somerset County Ground, Bristol LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Thu Aug 25 (45 ovs) 10:15 local (09:15 GMT | 05:15 EDT | 04:15 CDT | 02:15 PDT)
    Sussex v Indians County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Aug 26 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Kent v Indians St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 27 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    1st Semi-Final - Lancashire v Leicestershire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 27 (20 ovs) 15:00 local (14:00 GMT | 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    2nd Semi-Final - Hampshire v Somerset Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Sat Aug 27 (20 ovs) 19:00 local (18:00 GMT | 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT)
    Friends Life t20
    Final - Leicestershire v Somerset Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Kent v Derbyshire St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Middlesex v Sussex Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group A - Yorkshire v Worcestershire Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Hampshire v Scotland The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Surrey v Durham Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group B - Warwickshire v Northamptonshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Nottinghamshire v Lancashire Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Somerset v Essex County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (40 ovs) 13:45 local (12:45 GMT | 08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Group C - Unicorns v Glamorgan Sir Paul Getty's Ground, Wormsley LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Aug 29 (20 ovs) 14:30 local (13:30 GMT | 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT)
    Leicestershire v Indians Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Aug 30 - Fri Sep 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Middlesex v Leicestershire Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Glamorgan County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Surrey County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Hampshire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Sussex v Durham County Ground, Hove LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Sat Sep 3 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Yorkshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Fri Sep 2 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Essex St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 - Thu Sep 1 11:00 local (10:00 GMT | 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Worcestershire v Lancashire County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Aug 31 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (17:00 GMT | 13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT)
    Only T20I - England v India Old Trafford, Manchester LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Sep 3 (50 ovs) 10:15 local (09:15 GMT | 05:15 EDT | 04:15 CDT | 02:15 PDT)
    1st ODI - England v India Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (40 ovs) 12:45 local (11:45 GMT | 07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Semi-Final - Somerset v Durham County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 4 (40 ovs) 12:45 local (11:45 GMT | 07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Semi-Final - Surrey v Sussex Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 6 (50 ovs) 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    2nd ODI - England v India The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Wed Sep 7 - Sat Sep 10 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT)
    ICC Intercontinental Cup
    Netherlands v Kenya Sportpark Het Schootsveld, Deventer LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Sep 7 - Sat Sep 10 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Derbyshire v Kent County Ground, Derby LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Sep 7 - Sat Sep 10 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Essex v Surrey County Ground, Chelmsford LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Sep 7 - Sat Sep 10 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Glamorgan v Middlesex Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Sep 7 - Sat Sep 10 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Gloucestershire v Leicestershire County Ground, Bristol LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Sep 7 - Sat Sep 10 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire Edgbaston, Birmingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Sep 7 - Sat Sep 10 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Worcestershire v Sussex County Ground, New Road, Worcester LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Sep 7 - Sat Sep 10 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Yorkshire v Somerset Headingley, Leeds LIVE
    N/A
  • Wed Sep 7 - Sat Sep 10 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Lancashire v Hampshire Aigburth, Liverpool LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Sep 9 (50 ovs) 13:00 local (12:00 GMT | 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT)
    3rd ODI - England v India Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 11 (50 ovs) 10:15 local (09:15 GMT | 05:15 EDT | 04:15 CDT | 02:15 PDT)
    4th ODI - England v India Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT)
    ICC World Cricket League Championship
    Netherlands v Kenya Sportpark Westvliet, The Hague LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Durham v Worcestershire Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Hampshire v Warwickshire The Rose Bowl, Southampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Leicestershire v Middlesex Grace Road, Leicester LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Nottinghamshire v Sussex Trent Bridge, Nottingham LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    County Championship Division One
    Somerset v Lancashire County Ground, Taunton LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Wed Sep 14 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Northamptonshire v Gloucestershire County Ground, Northampton LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Wed Sep 14 10:30 local (09:30 GMT | 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Surrey v Derbyshire Kennington Oval, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Mon Sep 12 - Thu Sep 15 14:00 local (13:00 GMT | 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT)
    County Championship Division Two
    Kent v Glamorgan St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Tue Sep 13 (50 ovs) 11:00 local (09:00 GMT | 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT)
    ICC World Cricket League Championship
    Netherlands v Kenya Sportpark Westvliet, The Hague LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Sep 16 (50 ovs) 14:40 local (13:40 GMT | 09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT)
    5th ODI - England v India Sophia Gardens, Cardiff LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sat Sep 17 (40 ovs) 11:30 local (10:30 GMT | 06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT)
    Clydesdale Bank 40
    Final - Somerset v Surrey Lord's, London LIVE
    N/A
  • Fri Sep 23 (20 ovs) 18:15 local (17:15 GMT | 13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT)
    1st T20I - England v West Indies Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
  • Sun Sep 25 (20 ovs) 18:30 local (17:30 GMT | 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT)
    2nd T20I - England v West Indies Kennington Oval, London LIVE D/N
    N/A
No responsibility is taken by ESPNcricinfo for the accuracy of this information.
Weather forecast has been displayed for the next 10 days. Weather powered by The Weather Channel