Current GMT date and time

Date

Time

      - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match WeatherThe Weather Channel
Fri Apr 5 - Sun Apr 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Cambridge MCCU v Essex
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge
Fri Apr 5 - Sun Apr 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Durham v Durham MCCU
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri Apr 5 - Sun Apr 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Glamorgan v Cardiff MCCU
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri Apr 5 - Sun Apr 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Oxford MCCU v Warwickshire
The Parks, Oxford
Fri Apr 5 - Sun Apr 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Sussex v Loughborough MCCU
County Ground, Hove
Fri Apr 5 - Sun Apr 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Yorkshire v Leeds/Bradford MCCU
Headingley, Leeds
Wed Apr 10 - Sat Apr 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Somerset
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Wed Apr 10 - Sat Apr 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Essex v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Wed Apr 10 - Sat Apr 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Northamptonshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Wed Apr 10 - Sat Apr 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Hampshire v Leicestershire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Wed Apr 10 - Fri Apr 12
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Kent v Cardiff MCCU
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Wed Apr 10 - Sat Apr 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Lancashire v Worcestershire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Wed Apr 10 - Sat Apr 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Middlesex
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Apr 10 - Sat Apr 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Derbyshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Apr 10 - Sat Apr 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Sussex
Headingley, Leeds
Wed Apr 17 - Sat Apr 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Worcestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Wed Apr 17 - Sat Apr 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Kent
Grace Road, Leicester
Wed Apr 17 - Sat Apr 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Surrey v Somerset
Kennington Oval, London
Wed Apr 17 - Sat Apr 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Durham
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Apr 17 - Fri Apr 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Hampshire v Loughborough MCCU
The Rose Bowl (Nursery), Southampton
Wed Apr 17 - Fri Apr 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Middlesex v Derbyshire
Lord's, London
Wed Apr 17 - Fri Apr 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Essex
County Ground, Northampton
Wed Apr 17 - Fri Apr 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Nottinghamshire v Durham MCCU
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Apr 24 - Fri Apr 26
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Cambridge MCCU v Middlesex
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge
Wed Apr 24 - Sat Apr 27
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Derbyshire v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Derby
Wed Apr 24 - Sat Apr 27
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Yorkshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Wed Apr 24 - Sat Apr 27
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Bristol
Wed Apr 24 - Sat Apr 27
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Hampshire v Worcestershire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Wed Apr 24 - Sat Apr 27
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Lancashire v Kent
Old Trafford, Manchester
Wed Apr 24 - Fri Apr 26
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Leicestershire v Leeds/Bradford MCCU
Grace Road, Leicester
Wed Apr 24 - Sat Apr 27
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Surrey v Sussex
Kennington Oval, London
Thu Apr 25 - Sun Apr 28
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Warwickshire
County Ground, Taunton
Mon Apr 29 - Thu May 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Durham
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Mon Apr 29 - Thu May 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Derbyshire
Headingley, Leeds
Mon Apr 29 - Wed May 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Essex v Hampshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Tue Apr 30 - Fri May 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Gloucestershire
Grace Road, Leicester
Wed May 1 - Fri May 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Oxford MCCU v Worcestershire
The Parks, Oxford
Wed May 1 - Sat May 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Sussex v Warwickshire
County Ground, Hove
Wed May 1 - Fri May 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Lancashire
Colwyn Bay Cricket Club Ground
Wed May 1 - Fri May 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Kent v Northamptonshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Thu May 2 - Sun May 5
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Middlesex v Surrey
Lord's, London
Fri May 3 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Essex v Hampshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sat May 4 - Mon May 6
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Derbyshire v New Zealanders
County Ground, Derby
Sat May 4 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Leicestershire v Gloucestershire
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun May 5 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Northamptonshire v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Northampton
Sun May 5 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Sussex v Worcestershire
County Ground, Hove
Sun May 5 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Durham v Essex
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun May 5 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Hampshire v Scotland
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun May 5 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Glamorgan v Yorkshire
Colwyn Bay Cricket Club Ground
Sun May 5 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Somerset v Unicorns
County Ground, Taunton
Mon May 6 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Warwickshire v Kent
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Mon May 6 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Lancashire v Durham
Old Trafford, Manchester
Mon May 6 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Surrey v Hampshire
Kennington Oval, London
Mon May 6 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Middlesex v Glamorgan
Lord's, London
Mon May 6 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Unicorns v Gloucestershire
Sir Paul Getty's Ground, Wormsley
Tue May 7 - Fri May 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Lancashire v Essex
Old Trafford, Manchester
Tue May 7 - Fri May 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Somerset
Headingley, Leeds
Wed May 8 - Sat May 11
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Hampshire
County Ground, Bristol
Wed May 8 - Sat May 11
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Middlesex
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed May 8 - Sat May 11
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Leicestershire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Wed May 8 (40 ovs)          
16:10 local | 15:10 GMT
11:10 EDT | 10:10 CDT | 08:10 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Nottinghamshire v Kent
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Thu May 9 - Sun May 12
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
England Lions v New Zealanders
Grace Road, Leicester
Thu May 9 (40 ovs)          
15:40 local | 14:40 GMT
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Surrey v Durham
Kennington Oval, London
Fri May 10 - Mon May 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Surrey v Durham
Kennington Oval, London
Fri May 10 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Netherlands v Kent
Sportpark Het Schootsveld, Deventer
Fri May 10 (40 ovs)          
15:40 local | 14:40 GMT
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Northamptonshire v Sussex
County Ground, Northampton
Sat May 11 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Yorkshire v Somerset
Headingley, Leeds
Sun May 12 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Warwickshire v Sussex
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun May 12 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun May 12 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Derbyshire v Lancashire
County Ground, Derby
Sun May 12 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Scotland v Essex
Grange Cricket Club Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh
Sun May 12 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Glamorgan v Unicorns
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sun May 12 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Gloucestershire v Middlesex
County Ground, Bristol
Wed May 15 - Sat May 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Derbyshire v Sussex
County Ground, Derby
Wed May 15 - Sat May 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Essex
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Wed May 15 - Sat May 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Wed May 15 - Sat May 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Surrey
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed May 15 - Fri May 17
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Middlesex
County Ground, Taunton
Wed May 15 - Fri May 17
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Yorkshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed May 15 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Kent v Worcestershire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Thu May 16 - Sun May 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
1st Test - England v New Zealand
Lord's, London
Fri May 17 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
1st ODI - Scotland v Pakistan
Grange Cricket Club Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh
Fri May 17 - Sat May 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Kent v Worcestershire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sun May 19 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
2nd ODI - Scotland v Pakistan
Grange Cricket Club Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh
Sun May 19 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Hampshire v Durham
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun May 19 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Lancashire v Surrey
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun May 19 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Glamorgan v Gloucestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sun May 19 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Somerset v Middlesex
County Ground, Taunton
Sun May 19 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Unicorns v Yorkshire
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
Mon May 20 (40 ovs)
12:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Netherlands v Sussex
Sportpark Thurlede, Schiedam
Tue May 21 - Fri May 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Glamorgan
Grace Road, Leicester
Tue May 21 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Netherlands v Northamptonshire
Sportpark Thurlede, Schiedam
Wed May 22 - Sat May 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Middlesex
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Wed May 22 - Sat May 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Essex v Kent
County Ground, Chelmsford
Wed May 22 - Thu May 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Sussex v Somerset
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
Wed May 22 - Sat May 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Wed May 22 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Hampshire v Lancashire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Thu May 23 - Sun May 26
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Hampshire v Lancashire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Thu May 23 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Fri May 24 - Tue May 28
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
2nd Test - England v New Zealand
Headingley, Leeds
Sun May 26 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Nottinghamshire v Netherlands
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun May 26 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Sussex v Kent
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
Sun May 26 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Worcestershire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun May 26 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Scotland v Derbyshire
Grange Cricket Club Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh
Sun May 26 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Gloucestershire v Unicorns
County Ground, Bristol
Sun May 26 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Leicestershire v Somerset
Grace Road, Leicester
Mon May 27 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Kent v Netherlands
Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells
Mon May 27 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Northamptonshire v Warwickshire
County Ground, Northampton
Mon May 27 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Durham v Derbyshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Mon May 27 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Scotland v Surrey
Grange Cricket Club Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh
Mon May 27 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Middlesex v Yorkshire
Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett
Mon May 27 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Unicorns v Leicestershire
Sir Paul Getty's Ground, Wormsley
Tue May 28 - Fri May 31
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Yorkshire
County Ground, Taunton
Tue May 28 - Fri May 31
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Essex
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Wed May 29 - Sat Jun 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Kent v Leicestershire
Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells
Wed May 29 - Sat Jun 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Lancashire v Gloucestershire
Aigburth, Liverpool
Wed May 29 - Sat Jun 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Hampshire
County Ground, Northampton
Wed May 29 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Derbyshire v Surrey
County Ground, Derby
Thu May 30 - Sun Jun 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Derbyshire v Surrey
County Ground, Derby
Thu May 30 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Sussex v Warwickshire
County Ground, Hove
Fri May 31 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 08:45 GMT
04:45 EDT | 03:45 CDT | 01:45 PDT
Only ODI - Netherlands v South Africa
VRA Ground, Amstelveen
Fri May 31 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
1st ODI - England v New Zealand
Lord's, London
Fri May 31 - Mon Jun 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Sussex v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Hove
Sat Jun 1 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Worcestershire v Warwickshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Jun 2 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
2nd ODI - England v New Zealand
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun Jun 2 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Kent v Northamptonshire
Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells
Sun Jun 2 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Durham v Lancashire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Jun 2 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Essex v Scotland
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun Jun 2 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Leicestershire v Middlesex
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun Jun 2 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Somerset v Glamorgan
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Jun 2 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Yorkshire v Gloucestershire
Headingley, Leeds
Mon Jun 3 (40 ovs)
12:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Netherlands v Worcestershire
Hazelaarweg, Rotterdam
Mon Jun 3 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Essex v Surrey
County Ground, Chelmsford
Tue Jun 4 (40 ovs)          
15:40 local | 14:40 GMT
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Middlesex v Somerset
Lord's, London
Wed Jun 5 - Sat Jun 8
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Bristol
Wed Jun 5 - Sat Jun 8
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Hampshire v Kent
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Wed Jun 5 - Sat Jun 8
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Middlesex v Sussex
Lord's, London
Wed Jun 5 - Fri Jun 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Worcestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Wed Jun 5 - Sat Jun 8
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Surrey v Warwickshire
Woodbridge Road, Guildford
Wed Jun 5 - Sat Jun 8
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
Wed Jun 5 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
3rd ODI - England v New Zealand
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Thu Jun 6 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
ICC Champions Trophy
1st Match, Group B - India v South Africa
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Thu Jun 6 - Sun Jun 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Durham
County Ground, Taunton
Fri Jun 7 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
ICC Champions Trophy
2nd Match, Group B - Pakistan v West Indies
Kennington Oval, London
Fri Jun 7 - Sun Jun 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Scotland v Australia A
Grange Cricket Club Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh
Sat Jun 8 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
ICC Champions Trophy
3rd Match, Group A - England v Australia
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun Jun 9 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
ICC Champions Trophy
4th Match, Group A - New Zealand v Sri Lanka
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sun Jun 9 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Derbyshire v Essex
Highfield, Leek
Sun Jun 9 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Surrey v Lancashire
Woodbridge Road, Guildford
Sun Jun 9 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Unicorns v Glamorgan
Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea
Sun Jun 9 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Yorkshire v Leicestershire
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
Mon Jun 10 (50 ovs)          
13:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
ICC Champions Trophy
5th Match, Group B - Pakistan v South Africa
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Tue Jun 11 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
ICC Champions Trophy
6th Match, Group B - India v West Indies
Kennington Oval, London
Tue Jun 11 - Fri Jun 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Northamptonshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Tue Jun 11 - Fri Jun 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Middlesex v Yorkshire
Lord's, London
Wed Jun 12 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
ICC Champions Trophy
7th Match, Group A - Australia v New Zealand
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Jun 12 - Fri Jun 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Warwickshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Wed Jun 12 - Fri Jun 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Essex v Lancashire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Wed Jun 12 - Fri Jun 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Hampshire v Gloucestershire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Wed Jun 12 - Sat Jun 15
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Kent v Glamorgan
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Wed Jun 12 - Sat Jun 15
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Derbyshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Jun 12 - Sat Jun 15
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Sussex v Surrey
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground
Thu Jun 13 (50 ovs)          
13:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
ICC Champions Trophy
8th Match, Group A - England v Sri Lanka
Kennington Oval, London
Fri Jun 14 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
ICC Champions Trophy
9th Match, Group B - South Africa v West Indies
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri Jun 14 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Unicorns v Somerset
Boscawen Park, Truro
Sat Jun 15 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
ICC Champions Trophy
10th Match, Group B - India v Pakistan
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun Jun 16 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
ICC Champions Trophy
11th Match, Group A - England v New Zealand
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sun Jun 16 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun Jun 16 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Sussex v Northamptonshire
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground
Sun Jun 16 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Worcestershire v Netherlands
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Jun 16 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Durham v Scotland
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Jun 16 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Essex v Lancashire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun Jun 16 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Gloucestershire v Yorkshire
County Ground, Bristol
Sun Jun 16 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Somerset v Leicestershire
County Ground, Taunton
Mon Jun 17 (50 ovs)          
13:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
ICC Champions Trophy
12th Match, Group A - Australia v Sri Lanka
Kennington Oval, London
Tue Jun 18 (40 ovs)          
15:40 local | 14:40 GMT
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Lancashire v Scotland
Old Trafford, Manchester
Tue Jun 18 (40 ovs)
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Hampshire v Derbyshire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Wed Jun 19 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
ICC Champions Trophy
1st Semi-Final - England v South Africa
Kennington Oval, London
Wed Jun 19 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Netherlands v Nottinghamshire
Boscawen Park, Truro
Wed Jun 19 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Leicestershire v Glamorgan
Grace Road, Leicester
Wed Jun 19 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Kent v Sussex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Thu Jun 20 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
ICC Champions Trophy
2nd Semi-Final - India v Sri Lanka
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Thu Jun 20 - Fri Jun 21
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Lancashire v Northamptonshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Thu Jun 20 - Sun Jun 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Glamorgan
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Thu Jun 20 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Yorkshire v Middlesex
Headingley, Leeds
Thu Jun 20 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Derbyshire v Scotland
County Ground, Derby
Fri Jun 21 - Mon Jun 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Derbyshire v Somerset
County Ground, Derby
Fri Jun 21 - Mon Jun 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Essex
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Jun 21 - Mon Jun 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Surrey
Headingley, Leeds
Fri Jun 21 - Sun Jun 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Gloucestershire v Australia A
County Ground, Bristol
Fri Jun 21 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Netherlands v Warwickshire
VRA Ground, Amstelveen
Fri Jun 21 (40 ovs)          
16:10 local | 15:10 GMT
11:10 EDT | 10:10 CDT | 08:10 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Nottinghamshire v Sussex
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sat Jun 22 - Tue Jun 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Sussex
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sat Jun 22 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Durham v Hampshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sat Jun 22 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Kent v New Zealanders
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sun Jun 23 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
ICC Champions Trophy
Final - England v India
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun Jun 23 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Unicorns v Middlesex
Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea
Mon Jun 24 (40 ovs)          
15:40 local | 14:40 GMT
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Northamptonshire v Worcestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Tue Jun 25 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
1st T20I - England v New Zealand
Kennington Oval, London
Wed Jun 26 - Sat Jun 29
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Somerset v Australians
County Ground, Taunton
Wed Jun 26 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Hampshire v Surrey
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Thu Jun 27 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
2nd T20I - England v New Zealand
Kennington Oval, London
Fri Jun 28 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Worcestershire v Glamorgan
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri Jun 28 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Durham v Lancashire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri Jun 28 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Yorkshire v Derbyshire
Headingley, Leeds
Fri Jun 28 (20 ovs)
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Leicestershire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Fri Jun 28 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Northamptonshire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Fri Jun 28 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Essex v Hampshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Fri Jun 28 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Kent v Middlesex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Fri Jun 28 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Sussex v Surrey
County Ground, Hove
Sat Jun 29 (20 ovs)
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Leicestershire v Derbyshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun Jun 30 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Championship
Scotland v Kenya
Mannofield Park, Aberdeen
Sun Jun 30 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Gloucestershire v Worcestershire
County Ground, Bristol
Sun Jun 30 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Middlesex v Sussex
Lord's, London
Sun Jun 30 (20 ovs)
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Yorkshire v Durham
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
Sun Jun 30 (20 ovs)
15:00 local | 14:00 GMT
10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Kent v Surrey
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Mon Jul 1 - Wed Jul 3
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
ICC Intercontinental Cup
Netherlands v Ireland
Sportpark Het Schootsveld, Deventer
Mon Jul 1 (20 ovs)          
18:35 local | 17:35 GMT
13:35 EDT | 12:35 CDT | 10:35 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Lancashire v Nottinghamshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Tue Jul 2 - Wed Jul 3 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Championship
Scotland v Kenya
Mannofield Park, Aberdeen
Tue Jul 2 - Fri Jul 5
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Worcestershire v Australians
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Tue Jul 2 - Thu Jul 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Varsity Match - Cambridge University v Oxford University
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge
Tue Jul 2 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Derbyshire v Lancashire
County Ground, Derby
Wed Jul 3 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Glamorgan v Warwickshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Wed Jul 3 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Surrey v Sussex
Kennington Oval, London
Thu Jul 4 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
1st T20I - Scotland v Kenya
Mannofield Park, Aberdeen
Thu Jul 4 (20 ovs)          
18:15 local | 17:15 GMT
13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Middlesex v Essex
Lord's, London
Fri Jul 5 (20 ovs)
17:00 local | 16:00 GMT
12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT
2nd T20I - Scotland v Kenya
Mannofield Park, Aberdeen
Fri Jul 5 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Somerset v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Taunton
Fri Jul 5 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Leicestershire v Durham
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Jul 5 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Yorkshire v Lancashire
Headingley, Leeds
Fri Jul 5 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Northamptonshire v Warwickshire
County Ground, Northampton
Fri Jul 5 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Surrey v Middlesex
Kennington Oval, London
Fri Jul 5 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Derbyshire v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Derby
Fri Jul 5 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Kent v Essex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Fri Jul 5 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Sussex v Hampshire
County Ground, Hove
Sat Jul 6 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Warwickshire v Glamorgan
Rugby School Ground
Sat Jul 6 (20 ovs)
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Durham v Nottinghamshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Jul 7 (50 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Championship
Netherlands v Ireland
VRA Ground, Amstelveen
Sun Jul 7 - Tue Jul 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
ICC Intercontinental Cup
Scotland v Kenya
Mannofield Park, Aberdeen
Sun Jul 7 (20 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Lancashire v Leicestershire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun Jul 7 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Somerset v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Jul 7 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Middlesex v Kent
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
Sun Jul 7 (20 ovs)
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Worcestershire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Mon Jul 8 - Thu Jul 11
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Derbyshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Mon Jul 8 - Thu Jul 11
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Hampshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Mon Jul 8 - Thu Jul 11
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Middlesex v Warwickshire
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
Mon Jul 8 - Thu Jul 11
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Lancashire
County Ground, Northampton
Mon Jul 8 - Wed Jul 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Sussex
County Ground, Taunton
Mon Jul 8 - Thu Jul 11
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Surrey v Nottinghamshire
Kennington Oval, London
Mon Jul 8 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Essex v Kent
County Ground, Chelmsford
Tue Jul 9 (50 ovs)
11:00 local | 09:00 GMT
05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT
ICC World Cricket League Championship
Netherlands v Ireland
VRA Ground, Amstelveen
Tue Jul 9 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Yorkshire v Leicestershire
Headingley, Leeds
Wed Jul 10 - Sun Jul 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
1st Test - England v Australia
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Jul 10 - Sat Jul 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Kent
College Ground, Cheltenham
Fri Jul 12 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Worcestershire v Warwickshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri Jul 12 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Durham v Yorkshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri Jul 12 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Jul 12 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Glamorgan v Somerset
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri Jul 12 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Lancashire v Derbyshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri Jul 12 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Essex v Middlesex
County Ground, Chelmsford
Fri Jul 12 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Hampshire v Sussex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun Jul 14 (20 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Lancashire v Durham
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun Jul 14 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Gloucestershire v Warwickshire
College Ground, Cheltenham
Sun Jul 14 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Northamptonshire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Northampton
Sun Jul 14 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Somerset v Worcestershire
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Jul 14 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Derbyshire v Yorkshire
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
Sun Jul 14 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Essex v Sussex
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun Jul 14 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Middlesex v Hampshire
Old Deer Park, Richmond
Mon Jul 15 - Thu Jul 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Kent v Hampshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Mon Jul 15 - Thu Jul 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Lancashire v Glamorgan
Old Trafford, Manchester
Mon Jul 15 - Thu Jul 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Mon Jul 15 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Surrey v Essex
Kennington Oval, London
Tue Jul 16 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Gloucestershire v Northamptonshire
College Ground, Cheltenham
Tue Jul 16 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Sussex v Middlesex
County Ground, Hove
Wed Jul 17 - Fri Jul 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Derbyshire v Yorkshire
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
Wed Jul 17 - Sat Jul 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Essex v Leicestershire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Wed Jul 17 - Sat Jul 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Worcestershire
College Ground, Cheltenham
Wed Jul 17 - Sat Jul 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Sussex v Middlesex
County Ground, Hove
Wed Jul 17 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Northamptonshire v Somerset
County Ground, Northampton
Thu Jul 18 - Sun Jul 21
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
2nd Test - England v Australia
Lord's, London
Fri Jul 19 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Somerset v Glamorgan
County Ground, Taunton
Fri Jul 19 (20 ovs)
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Durham
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Fri Jul 19 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Surrey v Hampshire
Kennington Oval, London
Sat Jul 20 (20 ovs)
13:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Warwickshire v Northamptonshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun Jul 21 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Gloucestershire v Glamorgan
College Ground, Cheltenham
Sun Jul 21 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Somerset v Warwickshire
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Jul 21 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Worcestershire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Jul 21 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Derbyshire v Durham
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
Sun Jul 21 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Hampshire v Kent
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun Jul 21 (20 ovs)
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire
Headingley, Leeds
Sun Jul 21 (20 ovs)
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Sussex v Essex
County Ground, Hove
Tue Jul 23 (20 ovs)
17:15 local | 16:15 GMT
12:15 EDT | 11:15 CDT | 09:15 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Leicestershire v Lancashire
Grace Road, Leicester
Tue Jul 23 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Glamorgan v Worcestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Tue Jul 23 (20 ovs)
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Derbyshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Jul 24 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Lancashire v Yorkshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Wed Jul 24 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Warwickshire v Gloucestershire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Jul 24 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Kent v Sussex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Thu Jul 25 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Durham v Leicestershire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Thu Jul 25 (20 ovs)          
18:15 local | 17:15 GMT
13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Middlesex v Surrey
Lord's, London
Fri Jul 26 - Sun Jul 28
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Sussex v Australians
County Ground, Hove
Fri Jul 26 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Gloucestershire v Somerset
County Ground, Bristol
Fri Jul 26 (20 ovs)
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Fri Jul 26 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Glamorgan v Northamptonshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri Jul 26 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Surrey v Kent
Kennington Oval, London
Fri Jul 26 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Derbyshire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Derby
Fri Jul 26 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Hampshire v Essex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Fri Jul 26 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Warwickshire v Worcestershire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sat Jul 27 (20 ovs)
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Worcestershire v Somerset
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Jul 28 (20 ovs)
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Durham v Derbyshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Jul 28 (20 ovs)
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Leicestershire v Yorkshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun Jul 28 (20 ovs)
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Friends Life t20
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Lancashire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Mon Jul 29 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Kent v Hampshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Tue Jul 30 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Glamorgan v Gloucestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Tue Jul 30 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Northamptonshire v Worcestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Tue Jul 30 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
Midlands/Wales/West Division - Warwickshire v Somerset
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Jul 31 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Essex v Surrey
County Ground, Chelmsford
Wed Jul 31 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Hampshire v Middlesex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Wed Jul 31 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Friends Life t20
South Division - Sussex v Kent
County Ground, Hove
Thu Aug 1 - Mon Aug 5
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
3rd Test - England v Australia
Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri Aug 2 - Mon Aug 5
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Hampshire v Glamorgan
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Fri Aug 2 - Mon Aug 5
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Lancashire
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Aug 2 - Sun Aug 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Middlesex v Durham
Lord's, London
Fri Aug 2 - Mon Aug 5
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Fri Aug 2 - Mon Aug 5
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Taunton
Fri Aug 2 - Sun Aug 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Sussex v Derbyshire
County Ground, Hove
Fri Aug 2 - Mon Aug 5
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Kent
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri Aug 2 - Mon Aug 5
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Warwickshire
Headingley, Leeds
Fri Aug 2 (40 ovs)          
15:40 local | 14:40 GMT
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Surrey v Essex
Kennington Oval, London
Sun Aug 4 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Surrey v Scotland
Kennington Oval, London
Tue Aug 6 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Hampshire v Bangladesh A
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Tue Aug 6 (20 ovs)
16:15 local | 15:15 GMT
11:15 EDT | 10:15 CDT | 08:15 PDT
Friends Life t20
1st Quarter-final - Surrey v Somerset
Kennington Oval, London
Tue Aug 6 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Friends Life t20
2nd Quarter-final - Northamptonshire v Durham
County Ground, Northampton
Wed Aug 7 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Friends Life t20
3rd Quarter-final - Hampshire v Lancashire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Thu Aug 8 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Friends Life t20
4th Quarter-final - Nottinghamshire v Essex
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Fri Aug 9 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Yorkshire v Bangladesh A
Headingley, Leeds
Fri Aug 9 - Mon Aug 12
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
4th Test - England v Australia
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Aug 11 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Lancashire v Bangladesh A
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun Aug 11 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Nottinghamshire v Northamptonshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun Aug 11 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Warwickshire v Netherlands
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun Aug 11 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Worcestershire v Kent
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Aug 11 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Hampshire v Essex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun Aug 11 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Scotland v Durham
Titwood, Glasgow
Sun Aug 11 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Surrey v Derbyshire
Kennington Oval, London
Sun Aug 11 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Leicestershire v Yorkshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun Aug 11 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Middlesex v Unicorns
Lord's, London
Sun Aug 11 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Somerset v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Taunton
Mon Aug 12 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Glamorgan v Somerset
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Tue Aug 13 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Scotland v Hampshire
Titwood, Glasgow
Tue Aug 13 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Gloucestershire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Bristol
Tue Aug 13 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Yorkshire v Unicorns
Headingley, Leeds
Tue Aug 13 (40 ovs)          
15:40 local | 14:40 GMT
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Northamptonshire v Kent
County Ground, Northampton
Tue Aug 13 (40 ovs)          
15:40 local | 14:40 GMT
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Lancashire v Derbyshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Tue Aug 13 (40 ovs)          
16:10 local | 15:10 GMT
11:10 EDT | 10:10 CDT | 08:10 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Nottinghamshire v Worcestershire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Tue Aug 13 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Sussex v Netherlands
County Ground, Hove
Tue Aug 13 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Essex v Durham
County Ground, Chelmsford
Wed Aug 14 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Nottinghamshire v Bangladesh A
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Aug 14 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Glamorgan v Middlesex
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Thu Aug 15 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Scotland v Lancashire
Titwood, Glasgow
Thu Aug 15 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Somerset v Yorkshire
County Ground, Taunton
Thu Aug 15 (40 ovs)          
15:40 local | 14:40 GMT
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Northamptonshire v Netherlands
County Ground, Northampton
Thu Aug 15 (40 ovs)          
15:40 local | 14:40 GMT
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Middlesex v Gloucestershire
Lord's, London
Thu Aug 15 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Kent v Warwickshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Thu Aug 15 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Sussex v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Hove
Thu Aug 15 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Derbyshire v Durham
County Ground, Derby
Thu Aug 15 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Hampshire v Surrey
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Fri Aug 16 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Worcestershire v Bangladesh A
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sat Aug 17 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Friends Life t20
1st Semi-Final - Northamptonshire v Essex
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sat Aug 17 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Life t20
2nd Semi-Final - Hampshire v Surrey
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sat Aug 17 (20 ovs)          
18:45 local | 17:45 GMT
13:45 EDT | 12:45 CDT | 10:45 PDT
Friends Life t20
Final - Northamptonshire v Surrey
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun Aug 18 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Gloucestershire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Bristol
Sun Aug 18 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Leicestershire v Unicorns
Grace Road, Leicester
Mon Aug 19 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Warwickshire v Worcestershire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Tue Aug 20 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
1st unofficial ODI - England Lions v Bangladesh A
County Ground, Bristol
Tue Aug 20 - Fri Aug 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Derbyshire v Middlesex
County Ground, Derby
Tue Aug 20 - Fri Aug 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Essex v Northamptonshire
Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester
Tue Aug 20 - Fri Aug 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Somerset
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Tue Aug 20 (40 ovs)          
15:40 local | 14:40 GMT
10:40 EDT | 09:40 CDT | 07:40 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Lancashire v Hampshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Wed Aug 21 - Sun Aug 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
5th Test - England v Australia
Kennington Oval, London
Wed Aug 21 - Sat Aug 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Leicestershire
St Helen's, Swansea
Wed Aug 21 - Sat Aug 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Kent v Gloucestershire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Wed Aug 21 - Fri Aug 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Thu Aug 22 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
2nd unofficial ODI - England Lions v Bangladesh A
County Ground, Taunton
Thu Aug 22 - Sun Aug 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Surrey
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Thu Aug 22 - Sun Aug 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Lancashire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sat Aug 24 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
3rd unofficial ODI - England Lions v Bangladesh A
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Aug 25 (40 ovs)
13:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Glamorgan v Leicestershire
St Helen's, Swansea
Sun Aug 25 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Essex v Derbyshire
Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester
Mon Aug 26 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Kent v Nottinghamshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Mon Aug 26 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Warwickshire v Northamptonshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Mon Aug 26 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group A - Worcestershire v Sussex
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Mon Aug 26 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Derbyshire v Hampshire
County Ground, Derby
Mon Aug 26 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Durham v Surrey
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Mon Aug 26 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group B - Lancashire v Essex
Old Trafford, Manchester
Mon Aug 26 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Gloucestershire v Somerset
County Ground, Bristol
Mon Aug 26 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Middlesex v Leicestershire
Lord's, London
Mon Aug 26 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Group C - Yorkshire v Glamorgan
Headingley, Leeds
Wed Aug 28 - Sat Aug 31
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Essex
County Ground, Bristol
Wed Aug 28 - Sat Aug 31
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Lancashire v Hampshire
Trafalgar Road Ground, Southport
Wed Aug 28 - Sat Aug 31
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Worcestershire
Grace Road, Leicester
Wed Aug 28 - Fri Aug 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Middlesex v Somerset
Lord's, London
Wed Aug 28 - Fri Aug 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Northampton
Wed Aug 28 - Sat Aug 31
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Sussex
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Aug 28 - Sat Aug 31
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Durham
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
Thu Aug 29 - Sun Sep 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Surrey v Derbyshire
Kennington Oval, London
Thu Aug 29 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
1st T20I - England v Australia
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sat Aug 31 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
2nd T20I - England v Australia
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Tue Sep 3 - Thu Sep 5
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Sussex
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Tue Sep 3 - Thu Sep 5
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Essex v Worcestershire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Tue Sep 3 - Thu Sep 5
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Kent
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Tue Sep 3 - Thu Sep 5
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Bristol
Tue Sep 3 - Fri Sep 6
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Hampshire v Northamptonshire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Tue Sep 3 - Fri Sep 6
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Tue Sep 3 - Fri Sep 6
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Derbyshire
County Ground, Taunton
Tue Sep 3 - Thu Sep 5
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Surrey v Middlesex
Kennington Oval, London
Tue Sep 3 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Only ODI - Scotland v Australia
Grange Cricket Club Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh
Fri Sep 6 (50 ovs)
10:15 local | 09:15 GMT
05:15 EDT | 04:15 CDT | 02:15 PDT
1st ODI - England v Australia
Headingley, Leeds
Sat Sep 7 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
1st Semi-Final - Hampshire v Glamorgan
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun Sep 8 (50 ovs)
10:15 local | 09:15 GMT
05:15 EDT | 04:15 CDT | 02:15 PDT
2nd ODI - England v Australia
Old Trafford, Manchester
Mon Sep 9 (40 ovs)
16:10 local | 15:10 GMT
11:10 EDT | 10:10 CDT | 08:10 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
2nd Semi-Final - Nottinghamshire v Somerset
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Sep 11 - Sat Sep 14
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Derbyshire v Durham
County Ground, Derby
Wed Sep 11 - Sat Sep 14
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Kent v Essex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Wed Sep 11 - Sat Sep 14
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Lancashire v Leicestershire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Wed Sep 11 - Sat Sep 14
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Middlesex v Nottinghamshire
Lord's, London
Wed Sep 11 - Sat Sep 14
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Surrey
County Ground, Taunton
Wed Sep 11 - Sat Sep 14
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Sussex v Yorkshire
County Ground, Hove
Wed Sep 11 - Sat Sep 14
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Hampshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Wed Sep 11 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
3rd ODI - England v Australia
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sat Sep 14 (50 ovs)
10:15 local | 09:15 GMT
05:15 EDT | 04:15 CDT | 02:15 PDT
4th ODI - England v Australia
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Mon Sep 16 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
5th ODI - England v Australia
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Tue Sep 17 - Thu Sep 19
10:15 local | 09:15 GMT
05:15 EDT | 04:15 CDT | 02:15 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Nottinghamshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Tue Sep 17 - Fri Sep 20
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Essex v Glamorgan
County Ground, Chelmsford
Tue Sep 17 - Fri Sep 20
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Lancashire
County Ground, Bristol
Tue Sep 17 - Fri Sep 20
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Hampshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Tue Sep 17 - Fri Sep 20
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Kent
County Ground, Northampton
Tue Sep 17 - Fri Sep 20
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Surrey
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Tue Sep 17 - Fri Sep 20
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Middlesex
Headingley, Leeds
Sat Sep 21 (40 ovs)
11:30 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Yorkshire Bank 40
Final - Glamorgan v Nottinghamshire
Lord's, London
Tue Sep 24 - Thu Sep 26
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Derbyshire v Warwickshire
County Ground, Derby
Tue Sep 24 - Fri Sep 27
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Gloucestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Tue Sep 24 - Thu Sep 26
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Hampshire v Essex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Tue Sep 24 - Fri Sep 27
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Kent v Lancashire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Tue Sep 24 - Fri Sep 27
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Somerset
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Tue Sep 24 - Fri Sep 27
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Surrey v Yorkshire
Kennington Oval, London
Tue Sep 24 - Fri Sep 27
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Sussex v Durham
County Ground, Hove
Tue Sep 24 - Thu Sep 26
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days