Current GMT date and time Date Time
     - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match Weather The Weather Channel
Mon Jun 10 (20 ovs) Group B - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Walmley Cricket Club Ground, Sutton Coldfield
N/A
 
Mon Jun 10 (20 ovs) Group C - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
Leicester Road, Hinckley
N/A
 
Mon Jun 10 (20 ovs) Group C - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI
Leicester Road, Hinckley
N/A
 
Mon Jun 10 (20 ovs) Group D - Hampshire 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Mon Jun 10 (20 ovs) Group D - Hampshire 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Mon Jun 10 (20 ovs) Group B - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
Walmley Cricket Club Ground, Sutton Coldfield
N/A
 
Tue Jun 11 (20 ovs) Group B - Somerset 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue Jun 11 (20 ovs) Group B - Somerset 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
County Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue Jun 11 (20 ovs) Group C - Essex 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea
N/A
 
Tue Jun 11 (20 ovs) Group C - Essex 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
Garon Park, Southend-on-Sea
N/A
 
Tue Jun 11 (20 ovs) Group D - Sussex 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking
N/A
 
Tue Jun 11 (20 ovs) Group D - Sussex 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Spen Cama Memorial Ground, Fulking
N/A
 
Wed Jun 12 (20 ovs) Group C - Middlesex 2nd XI v Unicorns A
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Wed Jun 12 (20 ovs) Group C - Middlesex 2nd XI v Unicorns A
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Thu Jun 13 (20 ovs) Group B - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Panteg House, Griffithstown
N/A
 
Thu Jun 13 (20 ovs) Group B - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Panteg House, Griffithstown
N/A
 
Fri Jun 14 (20 ovs) Group A - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
 
Fri Jun 14 (20 ovs) Group A - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Headingley, Leeds
N/A
 
Fri Jun 14 (20 ovs) Group C - Middlesex 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Fri Jun 14 (20 ovs) Group C - Middlesex 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jun 17 (20 ovs) Group A - Lancashire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Brook Lane, Ormskirk
N/A
 
Mon Jun 17 (20 ovs) Group A - Lancashire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Brook Lane, Ormskirk
N/A
 
Mon Jun 17 (20 ovs) Group A - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Trent College Ground, Long Eaton
N/A
 
Mon Jun 17 (20 ovs) Group A - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Trent College Ground, Long Eaton
N/A
 
Mon Jun 17 (20 ovs) Group B - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
 
Mon Jun 17 (20 ovs) Group B - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
N/A
 
Mon Jun 17 (20 ovs) Group C - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Leicester Road, Hinckley
N/A
 
Mon Jun 17 (20 ovs) Group C - Leicestershire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
Leicester Road, Hinckley
N/A
 
Mon Jun 17 (20 ovs) Group D - Surrey 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Purley Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Mon Jun 17 (20 ovs) Group D - Surrey 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
Purley Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jun 18 (20 ovs) Group A - Lancashire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Parkgate, Neston
N/A
 
Tue Jun 18 (20 ovs) Group A - Lancashire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI
Parkgate, Neston
N/A
 
Tue Jun 18 (20 ovs) Group B - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Ombersley Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tue Jun 18 (20 ovs) Group D - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Sussex 2nd XI
Denis Compton Oval, Shenley
N/A
 
Tue Jun 18 (20 ovs) Group D - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Sussex 2nd XI
Denis Compton Oval, Shenley
N/A
 
Tue Jun 18 (20 ovs)           Group B - Worcestershire 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Ombersley Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Wed Jun 19 (20 ovs) Group C - Essex 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
 
Wed Jun 19 (20 ovs) Group C - Essex 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI
County Ground, Chelmsford
N/A
 
Wed Jun 19 (20 ovs) Group C - Unicorns A v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Cricket Field Lane, Bishop's Stortford
N/A
 
Wed Jun 19 (20 ovs) Group C - Unicorns A v Leicestershire 2nd XI
Cricket Field Lane, Bishop's Stortford
N/A
 
Wed Jun 19 (20 ovs) Group D - Surrey 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Purley Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Wed Jun 19 (20 ovs) Group D - Surrey 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Purley Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Wed Jun 19 (20 ovs) Group A - Derbyshire 2nd XI v England Development Programme Under-19s
Alvaston and Boulton Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Wed Jun 19 (20 ovs) Group A - Derbyshire 2nd XI v England Development Programme Under-19s
Alvaston and Boulton Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Wed Jun 19 (20 ovs) Group B - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Diamond Ground, Cardiff
N/A
 
Wed Jun 19 (20 ovs) Group B - Glamorgan 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI
Diamond Ground, Cardiff
N/A
 
Thu Jun 20 (20 ovs) Group A - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Marske Cricket Club Ground, Marske-by-the-Sea
N/A
 
Thu Jun 20 (20 ovs) Group A - Yorkshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Marske Cricket Club Ground, Marske-by-the-Sea
N/A
 
Thu Jun 20 (20 ovs) Group C - Unicorns A v Essex 2nd XI
Cricket Field Lane, Bishop's Stortford
N/A
 
Thu Jun 20 (20 ovs) Group C - Unicorns A v Essex 2nd XI
Cricket Field Lane, Bishop's Stortford
N/A
 
Thu Jun 20 (20 ovs) Group D - Sussex 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Stirlands Cricket Club, Birdham
N/A
 
Thu Jun 20 (20 ovs) Group D - Sussex 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI
Stirlands Cricket Club, Birdham
N/A
 
Thu Jun 20 (20 ovs) Group A - England Development Programme Under-19s v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough
N/A
 
Thu Jun 20 (20 ovs) Group A - England Development Programme Under-19s v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI
Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough
N/A
 
Fri Jun 21 (20 ovs) Group A - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Worksop College Ground
N/A
 
Fri Jun 21 (20 ovs) Group A - Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI
Worksop College Ground
N/A
 
Fri Jun 21 (20 ovs) Group C - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
Bedford School Ground
N/A
 
Fri Jun 21 (20 ovs) Group C - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
Bedford School Ground
N/A
 
Fri Jun 21 (20 ovs) Group D - Kent 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury
N/A
 
Fri Jun 21 (20 ovs) Group D - Kent 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Polo Farm Sports Club, Canterbury
N/A
 
Fri Jun 21 (20 ovs) Group A - England Development Programme Under-19s v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough
N/A
 
Fri Jun 21 (20 ovs) Group A - England Development Programme Under-19s v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough
N/A
 
Mon Jun 24 (20 ovs) Group A - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Denby Cricket Club, Denby
N/A
 
Mon Jun 24 (20 ovs) Group A - Derbyshire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI
Denby Cricket Club, Denby
N/A
 
Mon Jun 24 (20 ovs) Group B - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
 
Mon Jun 24 (20 ovs) Group B - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
 
Mon Jun 24 (20 ovs) Group A - Durham 2nd XI v England Development Programme Under-19s
Brandon Lane, Brandon
N/A
 
Mon Jun 24 (20 ovs) Group A - Durham 2nd XI v England Development Programme Under-19s
Brandon Lane, Brandon
N/A
 
Tue Jun 25 (20 ovs) Group B - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
 
Tue Jun 25 (20 ovs) Group B - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI
County Ground, Bristol
N/A
 
Tue Jun 25 (20 ovs) Group B - Somerset 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue Jun 25 (20 ovs) Group B - Somerset 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI
Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton
N/A
 
Tue Jun 25 (20 ovs) Group D - Hampshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Tue Jun 25 (20 ovs) Group D - Hampshire 2nd XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
N/A
 
Wed Jun 26 (20 ovs) Group A - Durham 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Brandon Lane, Brandon
N/A
 
Wed Jun 26 (20 ovs) Group A - Durham 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI
Brandon Lane, Brandon
N/A
 
Wed Jun 26 (20 ovs) Group B - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Olton and West Warwickshire Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Wed Jun 26 (20 ovs) Group B - Warwickshire 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI
Olton and West Warwickshire Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Wed Jun 26 (20 ovs) Group C - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Unicorns A
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
 
Wed Jun 26 (20 ovs) Group C - Northamptonshire 2nd XI v Unicorns A
County Ground, Northampton
N/A
 
Wed Jun 26 (20 ovs) Group D - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Kent 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Wed Jun 26 (20 ovs) Group D - Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Kent 2nd XI
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett
N/A
 
Thu Jun 27 (20 ovs) Group D - Kent 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Cheriton Road Sports Ground, Folkestone
N/A
 
Thu Jun 27 (20 ovs) Group D - Kent 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI
Cheriton Road Sports Ground, Folkestone
N/A
 
Fri Jul 12 (20 ovs)
09:30 GMT | 10:30 local
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
1st Semi-Final - Durham 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Fri Jul 12 (20 ovs)
12:45 GMT | 13:45 local
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
2nd Semi-Final - Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Fri Jul 12 (20 ovs)
16:00 GMT | 17:00 local
12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT
Final - Middlesex 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground
N/A
 
Tournament Results
Middx 2nd XI v Surr 2nd XI at Arundel - Jul 12, 2013
Surr 2nd XI won by 6 runs
Glouc 2nd XI v Surr 2nd XI at Arundel - Jul 12, 2013
Surr 2nd XI won by 85 runs
Durham 2nd v Middx 2nd XI at Arundel - Jul 12, 2013
Middx 2nd XI won by 29 runs
Kent 2nd XI v Hants 2nd XI at Folkestone - Jun 27, 2013
Kent 2nd XI won by 35 runs
Kent 2nd XI v Hants 2nd XI at Folkestone - Jun 27, 2013
Hants 2nd XI won by 1 run
More results »
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days