Current GMT date and time

Date

Time

      - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match WeatherThe Weather Channel
Tue Apr 1 - Thu Apr 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Cambridge MCCU v Surrey
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge
Tue Apr 1 - Thu Apr 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Derbyshire v Durham MCCU
County Ground, Derby
Tue Apr 1 - Thu Apr 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Glamorgan v Cardiff MCCU
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Tue Apr 1 - Thu Apr 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Oxford MCCU v Nottinghamshire
The Parks, Oxford
Tue Apr 1 - Thu Apr 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Sussex v Loughborough MCCU
County Ground, Hove
Tue Apr 1 - Thu Apr 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Yorkshire v Leeds/Bradford MCCU
Headingley, Leeds
Sun Apr 6 - Wed Apr 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Hampshire v Worcestershire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun Apr 6 - Wed Apr 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Lancashire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun Apr 6 - Wed Apr 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Glamorgan
Kennington Oval, London
Sun Apr 6 - Wed Apr 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Sussex v Middlesex
County Ground, Hove
Mon Apr 7 - Wed Apr 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Cambridge MCCU v Essex
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge
Mon Apr 7 - Wed Apr 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Durham v Durham MCCU
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Mon Apr 7 - Wed Apr 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Gloucestershire v Cardiff MCCU
County Ground, Bristol
Mon Apr 7 - Wed Apr 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Kent v Loughborough MCCU
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Mon Apr 7 - Wed Apr 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Oxford MCCU v Warwickshire
The Parks, Oxford
Mon Apr 7 - Wed Apr 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches
Somerset v Leeds/Bradford MCCU
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Apr 13 - Wed Apr 16
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Essex v Derbyshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun Apr 13 - Wed Apr 16
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Hampshire
County Ground, Bristol
Sun Apr 13 - Wed Apr 16
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Middlesex v Nottinghamshire
Lord's, London
Sun Apr 13 - Wed Apr 16
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Northamptonshire v Durham
County Ground, Northampton
Sun Apr 13 - Wed Apr 16
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Somerset v Yorkshire
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Apr 13 - Wed Apr 16
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Sussex
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun Apr 13 - Wed Apr 16
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Kent
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Apr 20 - Wed Apr 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Hampshire
County Ground, Derby
Sun Apr 20 - Wed Apr 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Durham v Somerset
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Apr 20 - Wed Apr 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Gloucestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sun Apr 20 - Wed Apr 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Kent v Leicestershire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sun Apr 20 - Wed Apr 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Warwickshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun Apr 20 - Wed Apr 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Essex
Kennington Oval, London
Sun Apr 20 - Wed Apr 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Northamptonshire
Headingley, Leeds
Sun Apr 27 - Wed Apr 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Essex
County Ground, Bristol
Sun Apr 27 - Wed Apr 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Hampshire v Surrey
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun Apr 27 - Wed Apr 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Glamorgan
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun Apr 27 - Wed Apr 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Middlesex v Yorkshire
Lord's, London
Sun Apr 27 - Wed Apr 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Northamptonshire v Lancashire
County Ground, Northampton
Sun Apr 27 - Wed Apr 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Sussex v Somerset
County Ground, Hove
Sun Apr 27 - Wed Apr 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Derbyshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Apr 27 - Tue Apr 29
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun May 4 - Wed May 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Durham v Yorkshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun May 4 - Wed May 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Essex v Leicestershire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun May 4 - Wed May 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Worcestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sun May 4 - Wed May 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Kent v Surrey
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sun May 4 - Wed May 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Sussex
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun May 4 - Wed May 7
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Somerset v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Taunton
Sun May 4 - Tue May 6
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Middlesex
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun May 11 - Wed May 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Kent
County Ground, Derby
Sun May 11 - Wed May 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Hampshire v Glamorgan
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun May 11 - Wed May 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Middlesex v Lancashire
Lord's, London
Sun May 11 - Wed May 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Northamptonshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun May 11 - Wed May 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Gloucestershire
Kennington Oval, London
Sun May 11 - Wed May 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Sussex v Durham
County Ground, Hove
Sun May 11 - Tue May 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Warwickshire
Headingley, Leeds
Tue May 13 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Essex v Sri Lankans
County Ground, Chelmsford
Fri May 16 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Kent v Sri Lankans
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Fri May 16 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Durham v Worcestershire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri May 16 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Yorkshire v Northamptonshire
Headingley, Leeds
Fri May 16 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Gloucestershire v Somerset
County Ground, Bristol
Fri May 16 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Leicestershire v Derbyshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri May 16 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Lancashire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Fri May 16 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Hampshire v Glamorgan
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Fri May 16 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Sussex v Surrey
County Ground, Hove
Sat May 17 (20 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Middlesex v Essex
Lord's, London
Sat May 17 (20 ovs)
16:00 local | 15:00 GMT
11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Middlesex v Sussex
Lord's, London
Sat May 17 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Lancashire v Worcestershire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun May 18 - Wed May 21
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Kent
County Ground, Bristol
Sun May 18 - Wed May 21
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Hampshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun May 18 - Wed May 21
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Northamptonshire v Middlesex
County Ground, Northampton
Sun May 18 - Tue May 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Essex
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun May 18 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Somerset v Surrey
County Ground, Taunton
Sun May 18 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Sussex v Sri Lankans
County Ground, Hove
Mon May 19 - Thu May 22
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Somerset v Durham
County Ground, Taunton
Tue May 20 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
Only T20I - England v Sri Lanka
Kennington Oval, London
Thu May 22 (50 ovs)          
13:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
1st ODI - England v Sri Lanka
Kennington Oval, London
Fri May 23 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Gloucestershire v Middlesex
County Ground, Bristol
Fri May 23 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Somerset v Kent
County Ground, Taunton
Fri May 23 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Worcestershire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Fri May 23 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Northamptonshire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Fri May 23 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Warwickshire v Yorkshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Fri May 23 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Derbyshire v Lancashire
County Ground, Derby
Fri May 23 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Essex v Glamorgan
County Ground, Chelmsford
Fri May 23 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Sussex v Hampshire
County Ground, Hove
Sun May 25 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
2nd ODI - England v Sri Lanka
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun May 25 - Wed May 28
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Derby
Sun May 25 - Wed May 28
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Essex v Surrey
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun May 25 - Wed May 28
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Leicestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sun May 25 - Wed May 28
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Kent v Worcestershire
Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells
Sun May 25 - Wed May 28
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Durham
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun May 25 - Wed May 28
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Somerset
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun May 25 - Wed May 28
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Lancashire
Headingley, Leeds
Sun May 25 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Middlesex v Hampshire
Merchant Taylors' School Ground, Northwood
Mon May 26 - Thu May 29
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Middlesex v Sussex
Merchant Taylors' School Ground, Northwood
Wed May 28 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
3rd ODI - England v Sri Lanka
Old Trafford, Manchester
Thu May 29 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Durham v Lancashire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Thu May 29 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Derbyshire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Derby
Fri May 30 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Worcestershire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri May 30 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Yorkshire v Derbyshire
Headingley, Leeds
Fri May 30 (20 ovs)
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Durham
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Fri May 30 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Lancashire v Warwickshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri May 30 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Glamorgan v Sussex
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri May 30 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Surrey v Middlesex
Kennington Oval, London
Fri May 30 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Hampshire v Essex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Fri May 30 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Kent v Gloucestershire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sat May 31 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
4th ODI - England v Sri Lanka
Lord's, London
Sat May 31 - Tue Jun 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Northamptonshire v Yorkshire
County Ground, Northampton
Sun Jun 1 - Wed Jun 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Durham v Middlesex
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Jun 1 - Wed Jun 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Essex v Glamorgan
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun Jun 1 - Wed Jun 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Hampshire v Derbyshire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun Jun 1 - Wed Jun 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Somerset
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun Jun 1 - Wed Jun 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Worcestershire
Kennington Oval, London
Sun Jun 1 - Wed Jun 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Sussex v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Hove
Sun Jun 1 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Leicestershire v Warwickshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Mon Jun 2 - Thu Jun 5
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Gloucestershire
Grace Road, Leicester
Tue Jun 3 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
5th ODI - England v Sri Lanka
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Thu Jun 5 - Sun Jun 8
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Northamptonshire v Sri Lankans
County Ground, Northampton
Thu Jun 5 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Hampshire v Kent
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Fri Jun 6 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Leicestershire v Worcestershire
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Jun 6 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Somerset v Glamorgan
County Ground, Taunton
Fri Jun 6 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Lancashire v Yorkshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri Jun 6 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Warwickshire v Durham
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Fri Jun 6 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Surrey v Essex
Kennington Oval, London
Fri Jun 6 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Derbyshire v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Derby
Fri Jun 6 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Kent v Middlesex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Fri Jun 6 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Sussex v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Hove
Sat Jun 7 - Tue Jun 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Kent v Essex
St Lawrence Ground, CanterburyNoon start on Day 1
Sat Jun 7 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Worcestershire v Durham
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Jun 8 - Wed Jun 11
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Derbyshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun Jun 8 - Tue Jun 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Somerset v Sussex
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Jun 8 - Wed Jun 11
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Lancashire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun Jun 8 - Wed Jun 11
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Hampshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Jun 8 - Wed Jun 11
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire
Headingley, Leeds
Sun Jun 8 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Gloucestershire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Bristol
Mon Jun 9 - Thu Jun 12
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Surrey
County Ground, Bristol
Wed Jun 11 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Kent v Essex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Thu Jun 12 - Mon Jun 16
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
1st Investec Test - England v Sri Lanka
Lord's, London
Fri Jun 13 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Somerset v Hampshire
County Ground, Taunton
Fri Jun 13 (20 ovs)
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Fri Jun 13 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Lancashire v Leicestershire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri Jun 13 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Northamptonshire v Yorkshire
County Ground, Northampton
Fri Jun 13 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Glamorgan v Kent
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri Jun 13 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Surrey v Sussex
Kennington Oval, London
Fri Jun 13 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Derbyshire v Worcestershire
County Ground, Derby
Fri Jun 13 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Essex v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sat Jun 14 - Tue Jun 17
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Middlesex
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun Jun 15 - Wed Jun 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Surrey
County Ground, Derby
Sun Jun 15 - Wed Jun 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Durham v Lancashire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Jun 15 - Wed Jun 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Kent
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sun Jun 15 - Tue Jun 17
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Hampshire v Essex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun Jun 15 - Wed Jun 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Worcestershire
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun Jun 15 - Wed Jun 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Northamptonshire v Warwickshire
County Ground, Northampton
Sun Jun 15 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Sussex v Somerset
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground
Mon Jun 16 - Thu Jun 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Sussex v Yorkshire
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground
Wed Jun 18 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Middlesex v Somerset
Kennington Oval, London
Thu Jun 19 (20 ovs)
17:00 local | 16:00 GMT
12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Warwickshire v Northamptonshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Thu Jun 19 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Jun 20 - Tue Jun 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
2nd Investec Test - England v Sri Lanka
Headingley, Leeds
Fri Jun 20 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Durham v Leicestershire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri Jun 20 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Worcestershire v Warwickshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri Jun 20 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Derbyshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Fri Jun 20 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Lancashire v Northamptonshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri Jun 20 (20 ovs)          
18:45 local | 17:45 GMT
13:45 EDT | 12:45 CDT | 10:45 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Glamorgan v Surrey
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri Jun 20 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Essex v Middlesex
County Ground, Chelmsford
Fri Jun 20 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Hampshire v Gloucestershire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Fri Jun 20 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Kent v Sussex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sat Jun 21 - Tue Jun 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Bristol
Sun Jun 22 - Wed Jun 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Durham v Sussex
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Jun 22 - Tue Jun 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Kent v Derbyshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sun Jun 22 - Wed Jun 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Northamptonshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun Jun 22 - Wed Jun 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Somerset
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun Jun 22 - Wed Jun 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Leicestershire
Kennington Oval, London
Sun Jun 22 - Tue Jun 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Yorkshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Jun 25 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Glamorgan v Hampshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Thu Jun 26 (20 ovs)          
18:15 local | 17:15 GMT
13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Middlesex v Gloucestershire
Lord's, London
Fri Jun 27 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri Jun 27 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Yorkshire v Lancashire
Headingley, Leeds
Fri Jun 27 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Gloucestershire v Kent
County Ground, Bristol
Fri Jun 27 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Somerset v Essex
County Ground, Taunton
Fri Jun 27 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Northamptonshire v Durham
County Ground, Northampton
Fri Jun 27 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Surrey v Hampshire
Kennington Oval, London
Fri Jun 27 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Derbyshire v Warwickshire
County Ground, Derby
Fri Jun 27 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Sussex v Middlesex
County Ground, Hove
Sat Jun 28 - Tue Jul 1
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Hampshire
Kennington Oval, London
Sat Jun 28 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun Jun 29 - Wed Jul 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Essex v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun Jun 29 - Wed Jul 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Middlesex v Northamptonshire
Lord's, London
Sun Jun 29 - Wed Jul 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Somerset v Lancashire
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Jun 29 - Wed Jul 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun Jun 29 - Wed Jul 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Glamorgan
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Jun 29 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Durham v Derbyshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Mon Jun 30 - Thu Jul 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Varsity Match - Oxford University v Cambridge University
The Parks, Oxford
Tue Jul 1 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Yorkshire v Leicestershire
Headingley, Leeds
Wed Jul 2 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Yorkshire v Durham
Headingley, Leeds
Wed Jul 2 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Surrey v Kent
Kennington Oval, London
Thu Jul 3 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Middlesex v Glamorgan
Old Deer Park, Richmond
Thu Jul 3 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Northamptonshire v Warwickshire
County Ground, Northampton
Fri Jul 4 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Durham v Nottinghamshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri Jul 4 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Leicestershire v Northamptonshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Jul 4 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Worcestershire v Yorkshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri Jul 4 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Gloucestershire v Sussex
County Ground, Bristol
Fri Jul 4 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Warwickshire v Lancashire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Fri Jul 4 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Glamorgan v Somerset
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri Jul 4 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Essex v Surrey
County Ground, Chelmsford
Fri Jul 4 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Kent v Hampshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sun Jul 6 - Wed Jul 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Surrey
Penrhyn Avenue, Rhos-on-Sea, Colwyn Bay
Sun Jul 6 - Tue Jul 8
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Sussex v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Hove
Sun Jul 6 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Derbyshire v Leicestershire
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
Sun Jul 6 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Worcestershire v Lancashire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Jul 6 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Hampshire v Somerset
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Mon Jul 7 - Thu Jul 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Essex
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
Mon Jul 7 - Thu Jul 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Hampshire v Gloucestershire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Mon Jul 7 - Thu Jul 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Kent
Grace Road, Leicester
Mon Jul 7 - Thu Jul 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Middlesex v Somerset
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
Mon Jul 7 - Thu Jul 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Durham
Headingley, Leeds
Tue Jul 8 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Jul 9 - Sun Jul 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
1st Investec Test - England v India
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Fri Jul 11 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Durham v Yorkshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri Jul 11 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Leicestershire v Lancashire
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Jul 11 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Somerset v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Taunton
Fri Jul 11 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Northamptonshire v Derbyshire
County Ground, Northampton
Fri Jul 11 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Warwickshire v Worcestershire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Fri Jul 11 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Surrey v Glamorgan
Kennington Oval, London
Fri Jul 11 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Hampshire v Middlesex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Fri Jul 11 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Sussex v Kent
County Ground, Hove
Sat Jul 12 - Tue Jul 15
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Northamptonshire v Somerset
County Ground, Northampton
Sat Jul 12 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Essex v Kent
Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester
Sun Jul 13 - Tue Jul 15
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Durham v Warwickshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Jul 13 - Wed Jul 16
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Essex v Hampshire
Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester
Sun Jul 13 - Tue Jul 15
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Nottinghamshire
Aigburth, Liverpool
Sun Jul 13 - Wed Jul 16
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Leicestershire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Jul 13 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Derbyshire v Yorkshire
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
Mon Jul 14 - Thu Jul 17
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Derbyshire
College Ground, Cheltenham
Tue Jul 15 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Sussex v Glamorgan
County Ground, Hove
Wed Jul 16 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Surrey v Somerset
Kennington Oval, London
Thu Jul 17 - Mon Jul 21
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
2nd Investec Test - England v India
Lord's, London
Fri Jul 18 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Gloucestershire v Surrey
College Ground, Cheltenham
Fri Jul 18 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Leicestershire v Durham
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Jul 18 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Yorkshire v Warwickshire
Headingley, Leeds
Fri Jul 18 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Lancashire v Derbyshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri Jul 18 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Northamptonshire v Worcestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Fri Jul 18 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Glamorgan v Essex
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri Jul 18 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Hampshire v Sussex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Fri Jul 18 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Kent v Somerset
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sat Jul 19 - Tue Jul 22
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Middlesex
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
Sun Jul 20 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Durham v Sri Lanka A
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Jul 20 - Tue Jul 22
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Derby
Sun Jul 20 - Wed Jul 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Kent
Woodbridge Road, Guildford
Sun Jul 20 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Leicestershire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun Jul 20 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Gloucestershire v Essex
College Ground, Cheltenham
Mon Jul 21 - Wed Jul 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Worcestershire
College Ground, Cheltenham
Mon Jul 21 - Thu Jul 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Sussex v Warwickshire
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
Tue Jul 22 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Essex v Hampshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Wed Jul 23 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Northamptonshire v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Northampton
Thu Jul 24 (20 ovs)          
18:15 local | 17:15 GMT
13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Middlesex v Surrey
Lord's, London
Thu Jul 24 (20 ovs)          
18:30 local | 17:30 GMT
13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Lancashire v Durham
Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri Jul 25 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Durham v Northamptonshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri Jul 25 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Warwickshire v Leicestershire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Fri Jul 25 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Worcestershire v Derbyshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri Jul 25 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
North Division - Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire
Headingley, Leeds
Fri Jul 25 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Glamorgan v Gloucestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri Jul 25 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Kent v Surrey
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Fri Jul 25 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Somerset v Middlesex
County Ground, Taunton
Fri Jul 25 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
South Division - Essex v Sussex
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sat Jul 26 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Derbyshire v Hampshire
County Ground, Derby
Sat Jul 26 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Glamorgan v Middlesex
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sat Jul 26 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Lancashire v Yorkshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun Jul 27 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Gloucestershire v Northamptonshire
College Ground, Cheltenham
Sun Jul 27 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Worcestershire v Essex
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Jul 27 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Middlesex v Warwickshire
Lord's, London
Sun Jul 27 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Somerset v Durham
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Jul 27 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Sussex v Nottinghamshire
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
Sun Jul 27 - Thu Jul 31
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
3rd Investec Test - England v India
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun Jul 27 (50 ovs)
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Surrey v Glamorgan
Woodbridge Road, Guildford
Sun Jul 27 (50 ovs)
11:30 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Leicestershire v Derbyshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun Jul 27 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Lancashire v Hampshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Tue Jul 29 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Northamptonshire v Worcestershire
Campbell Park, Milton Keynes
Tue Jul 29 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Yorkshire v Gloucestershire
Headingley, Leeds
Tue Jul 29 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Nottinghamshire v Somerset
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Tue Jul 29 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Kent v Durham
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Tue Jul 29 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Warwickshire v Sussex
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Jul 30 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Glamorgan v Nottinghamshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Thu Jul 31 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Gloucestershire v Hampshire
County Ground, Bristol
Thu Jul 31 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Worcestershire v Derbyshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Thu Jul 31 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Durham v Warwickshire
Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth
Thu Jul 31 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Middlesex v Surrey
Lord's, London
Thu Jul 31 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Somerset v Kent
County Ground, Taunton
Thu Jul 31 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Northamptonshire v New Zealand A
County Ground, Northampton
Thu Jul 31 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Yorkshire v Sri Lanka A
Headingley, Leeds
Thu Jul 31 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Essex v Leicestershire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Fri Aug 1 - Sat Aug 2 (20 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
1st Quarter-Final - Lancashire v Glamorgan
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sat Aug 2 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
New Zealand A v Sri Lanka A
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sat Aug 2 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
2nd Quarter-Final - Surrey v Worcestershire
Kennington Oval, London
Sat Aug 2 (20 ovs)          
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
3rd Quarter-Final - Essex v Warwickshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun Aug 3 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
4th Quarter-Final - Nottinghamshire v Hampshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Tue Aug 5 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
England A Team Tri-Series
New Zealand A v Sri Lanka A
County Ground, Taunton
Tue Aug 5 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Essex v Lancashire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Tue Aug 5 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Gloucestershire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Bristol
Tue Aug 5 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Northamptonshire v Yorkshire
County Ground, Northampton
Tue Aug 5 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Surrey v Kent
Kennington Oval, London
Tue Aug 5 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Sussex v Durham
County Ground, Hove
Tue Aug 5 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Warwickshire v Somerset
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Aug 6 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
England A Team Tri-Series
England Lions v Sri Lanka A
County Ground, Taunton
Wed Aug 6 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Hampshire v Leicestershire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Wed Aug 6 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Kent v Glamorgan
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Wed Aug 6 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Surrey v Sussex
Kennington Oval, London
Thu Aug 7 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Yorkshire v Worcestershire
Headingley, Leeds
Thu Aug 7 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Middlesex v Somerset
Lord's, London
Thu Aug 7 - Sat Aug 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
4th Investec Test - England v India
Old Trafford, Manchester
Thu Aug 7 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Derbyshire v Lancashire
County Ground, Derby
Fri Aug 8 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
England A Team Tri-Series
England Lions v New Zealand A
County Ground, Bristol
Fri Aug 8 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Leicestershire v Yorkshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Aug 8 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Essex v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Fri Aug 8 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Hampshire v Northamptonshire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Fri Aug 8 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Glamorgan v Durham
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri Aug 8 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Nottinghamshire v Kent
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Fri Aug 8 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Sussex v Middlesex
County Ground, Hove
Sat Aug 9 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
England A Team Tri-Series
New Zealand A v Sri Lanka A
County Ground, Bristol
Sat Aug 9 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Worcestershire v Lancashire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Aug 10 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Derbyshire v Essex
County Ground, Derby
Sun Aug 10 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Leicestershire v Northamptonshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun Aug 10 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Durham v Middlesex
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Aug 10 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Nottinghamshire v Surrey
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun Aug 10 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Somerset v Sussex
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Aug 10 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Warwickshire v Kent
Rugby School Ground
Mon Aug 11 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
England A Team Tri-Series
England Lions v Sri Lanka A
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Mon Aug 11 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Yorkshire v Essex
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
Mon Aug 11 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Hampshire v Worcestershire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Mon Aug 11 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Northamptonshire v Derbyshire
County Ground, Northampton
Tue Aug 12 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
England A Team Tri-Series
England Lions v New Zealand A
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Tue Aug 12 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Gloucestershire v Lancashire
County Ground, Bristol
Tue Aug 12 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Durham v Nottinghamshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Tue Aug 12 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Somerset v Glamorgan
County Ground, Taunton
Tue Aug 12 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Warwickshire v Surrey
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Aug 13 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Worcestershire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Wed Aug 13 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Yorkshire v Derbyshire
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
Wed Aug 13 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Essex v Hampshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Wed Aug 13 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Kent v Sussex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Thu Aug 14 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Leicestershire v Worcestershire
Grace Road, Leicester
Thu Aug 14 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Durham v Surrey
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Thu Aug 14 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Glamorgan v Warwickshire
St Helen's, Swansea
Thu Aug 14 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Hampshire v Sri Lanka A
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Thu Aug 14 (50 ovs)          
13:00 local | 12:00 GMT
08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Middlesex v Nottinghamshire
Lord's, London
Thu Aug 14 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Lancashire v Northamptonshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri Aug 15 - Sun Aug 17
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
5th Investec Test - England v India
Kennington Oval, London
Fri Aug 15 - Mon Aug 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Essex
St Helen's, Swansea
Fri Aug 15 - Mon Aug 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Kent v Hampshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Fri Aug 15 - Mon Aug 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Durham
Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri Aug 15 - Mon Aug 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Surrey
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Aug 15 - Mon Aug 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Northamptonshire v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Northampton
Fri Aug 15 - Mon Aug 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Somerset v Warwickshire
County Ground, Taunton
Fri Aug 15 - Sun Aug 17
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri Aug 15 - Mon Aug 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Sussex
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
Wed Aug 20 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Kent v Middlesex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Wed Aug 20 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Aug 20 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Surrey v Somerset
Kennington Oval, London
Wed Aug 20 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group B - Sussex v Glamorgan
County Ground, Hove
Thu Aug 21 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Derbyshire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Derby
Thu Aug 21 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Hampshire v Yorkshire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Thu Aug 21 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Lancashire v Leicestershire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Thu Aug 21 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Group A - Northamptonshire v Essex
County Ground, Northampton
Sat Aug 23 (20 ovs)
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
1st Semi-Final - Surrey v Warwickshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sat Aug 23 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
2nd Semi-Final - Hampshire v Lancashire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sat Aug 23 (20 ovs)          
18:45 local | 17:45 GMT
13:45 EDT | 12:45 CDT | 10:45 PDT
NatWest t20 Blast
Final - Warwickshire v Lancashire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Mon Aug 25 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
1st ODI - England v India
County Ground, Bristol
Mon Aug 25 - Wed Aug 27
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Kent v New Zealand A
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Tue Aug 26 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
1st Quarter-Final - Nottinghamshire v Derbyshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Aug 27 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
2nd ODI - England v India
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Wed Aug 27 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Kent v New Zealand A
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Thu Aug 28 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
2nd Quarter-Final - Yorkshire v Durham
Headingley, Leeds
Thu Aug 28 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
3rd Quarter-Final - Essex v Warwickshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Fri Aug 29 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
4th Quarter-Final - Kent v Gloucestershire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sat Aug 30 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
3rd ODI - England v India
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun Aug 31 - Wed Sep 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Worcestershire
County Ground, Derby
Sun Aug 31 - Wed Sep 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Durham v Nottinghamshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Aug 31 - Wed Sep 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Hampshire v Leicestershire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun Aug 31 - Wed Sep 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Kent v Glamorgan
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sun Aug 31 - Wed Sep 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Yorkshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun Aug 31 - Wed Sep 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Middlesex v Warwickshire
Lord's, London
Sun Aug 31 - Wed Sep 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Somerset v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Aug 31 - Tue Sep 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Surrey v New Zealand A
Kennington Oval, London
Tue Sep 2 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
4th ODI - England v India
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Thu Sep 4 (50 ovs)          
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
1st Semi-Final - Warwickshire v Kent
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Fri Sep 5 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
5th ODI - England v India
Headingley, Leeds
Sat Sep 6 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
2nd Semi-Final - Durham v Nottinghamshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Sep 7 (20 ovs)
15:00 local | 14:00 GMT
10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT
Only T20I - England v India
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Tue Sep 9 - Thu Sep 11
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Essex v Kent
County Ground, Chelmsford
Tue Sep 9 - Thu Sep 11
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Derbyshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Tue Sep 9 - Fri Sep 12
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Bristol
Tue Sep 9 - Fri Sep 12
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Middlesex v Durham
Lord's, London
Tue Sep 9 - Fri Sep 12
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Tue Sep 9 - Fri Sep 12
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Sussex v Lancashire
County Ground, Hove
Tue Sep 9 - Fri Sep 12
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Northamptonshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Tue Sep 9 - Fri Sep 12
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Surrey
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Mon Sep 15 - Wed Sep 17
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Durham v Northamptonshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Mon Sep 15 - Thu Sep 18
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Hampshire v Kent
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Mon Sep 15 - Tue Sep 16
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Essex
Grace Road, Leicester
Mon Sep 15 - Thu Sep 18
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Sussex
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Mon Sep 15 - Thu Sep 18
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Somerset v Middlesex
County Ground, Taunton
Mon Sep 15 - Wed Sep 17
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Surrey v Derbyshire
Kennington Oval, London
Sat Sep 20 (50 ovs)
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
Royal London One-Day Cup
Final - Durham v Warwickshire
Lord's, London
PM Showers 12 - 24° C
Forecast
PM Showers
Tue Sep 23 - Fri Sep 26
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Derby
Partly Cloudy 9 - 19° C
Forecast
Partly Cloudy
Tue Sep 23 - Fri Sep 26
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Essex v Worcestershire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Mostly Sunny 9 - 20° C
Forecast
Mostly Sunny
Tue Sep 23 - Fri Sep 26
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Hampshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Mostly Sunny 12 - 17° C
Forecast
Mostly Sunny
Tue Sep 23 - Fri Sep 26
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division Two
Kent v Gloucestershire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Mostly Sunny 10 - 19° C
Forecast
Mostly Sunny
Tue Sep 23 - Fri Sep 26
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Middlesex
Old Trafford, Manchester
Partly Cloudy 9 - 18° C
Forecast
Partly Cloudy
Tue Sep 23 - Fri Sep 26
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Northamptonshire v Sussex
County Ground, Northampton
Mostly Sunny 9 - 19° C
Forecast
Mostly Sunny
Tue Sep 23 - Fri Sep 26
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Warwickshire v Durham
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Mostly Sunny 9 - 19° C
Forecast
Mostly Sunny
Tue Sep 23 - Fri Sep 26
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
LV= County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Somerset
Headingley, Leeds
Partly Cloudy 10 - 16° C
Forecast
Partly Cloudy
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days