Current GMT date and time

Date

Time

      - Day and Night - Covered by Cricinfo
Date and Time Match WeatherThe Weather Channel
Thu Apr 10 - Sun Apr 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club v Sussex
Lord's, London
Sat Apr 12 - Mon Apr 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Cambridge UCCE v Essex
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge
Sat Apr 12 - Mon Apr 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Derbyshire v Durham UCCE
County Ground, Derby
Sat Apr 12 - Mon Apr 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Oxford UCCE v Middlesex
The Parks, Oxford
Sat Apr 12 - Mon Apr 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Surrey v Loughborough UCCE
Kennington Oval, London
Wed Apr 16 - Thu Apr 17
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Cambridge UCCE v Somerset
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge
Wed Apr 16 - Fri Apr 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Durham v Durham UCCE
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Wed Apr 16 - Sat Apr 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Essex v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Wed Apr 16 - Sat Apr 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Derbyshire
County Ground, Bristol
Wed Apr 16 - Sat Apr 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Sussex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Wed Apr 16 - Sat Apr 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Kent v Nottinghamshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Wed Apr 16 - Sat Apr 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Middlesex
Grace Road, Leicester
Wed Apr 16 - Fri Apr 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Oxford UCCE v Glamorgan
The Parks, Oxford
Wed Apr 16 - Sat Apr 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Surrey v Lancashire
Kennington Oval, London
Wed Apr 16 - Sat Apr 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Warwickshire v Worcestershire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun Apr 20 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Midlands Division - Leicestershire v Northamptonshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun Apr 20 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Midlands Division - Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun Apr 20 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
North Division - Durham v Yorkshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Apr 20 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
North Division - Lancashire v Derbyshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun Apr 20 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South East Division - Kent v Essex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sun Apr 20 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South East Division - Surrey v Middlesex
Kennington Oval, London
Sun Apr 20 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South/West Division - Gloucestershire v Worcestershire
County Ground, Bristol
Sun Apr 20 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South/West Division - Somerset v Hampshire
County Ground, Taunton
Wed Apr 23 - Sat Apr 26
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Essex
County Ground, Derby
Wed Apr 23 - Sat Apr 26
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Surrey
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Wed Apr 23 - Fri Apr 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Gloucestershire v Loughborough UCCE
County Ground, Bristol
Wed Apr 23 - Sat Apr 26
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Somerset
Old Trafford, Manchester
Wed Apr 23 - Sat Apr 26
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Middlesex v Glamorgan
Lord's, London
Wed Apr 23 - Sat Apr 26
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Warwickshire
County Ground, Northampton
Wed Apr 23 - Fri Apr 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Oxford UCCE v Nottinghamshire
The Parks, Oxford
Wed Apr 23 - Sat Apr 26
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Sussex v Kent
County Ground, Hove
Wed Apr 23 - Sat Apr 26
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Leicestershire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Wed Apr 23 - Sat Apr 26
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Hampshire
Headingley, Leeds
Sun Apr 27 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Midlands Division - Northamptonshire v Warwickshire
County Ground, Northampton
Sun Apr 27 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
North Division - Yorkshire v Derbyshire
Headingley, Leeds
Sun Apr 27 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South East Division - Essex v Sussex
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun Apr 27 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South East Division - Middlesex v Kent
Lord's, London
Sun Apr 27 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South/West Division - Gloucestershire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Bristol
Sun Apr 27 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South/West Division - Worcestershire v Somerset
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Mon Apr 28 - Wed Apr 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Kent v New Zealanders
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Tue Apr 29 - Fri May 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Bristol
Tue Apr 29 - Fri May 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Warwickshire v Leicestershire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Apr 30 - Fri May 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Durham UCCE v Lancashire
The Racecourse, Durham University Grounds, Durham
Wed Apr 30 - Sat May 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Worcestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Wed Apr 30 - Sat May 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Sussex v Surrey
County Ground, Hove
Wed Apr 30 - Sat May 3
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire
Headingley, Leeds
Fri May 2 - Mon May 5
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Essex v New Zealanders
County Ground, Chelmsford
Fri May 2 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
North Division - Derbyshire v Durham
County Ground, Derby
Fri May 2 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South/West Division - Hampshire v Somerset
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun May 4 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Midlands Division - Leicestershire v Ireland
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun May 4 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Midlands Division - Nottinghamshire v Northamptonshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun May 4 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
North Division - Derbyshire v Scotland
County Ground, Derby
Sun May 4 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
North Division - Lancashire v Durham
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun May 4 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South East Division - Middlesex v Surrey
Lord's, London
Sun May 4 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South East Division - Sussex v Kent
County Ground, Hove
Sun May 4 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South/West Division - Hampshire v Gloucestershire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun May 4 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South/West Division - Somerset v Glamorgan
County Ground, Taunton
Mon May 5 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Midlands Division - Northamptonshire v Ireland
County Ground, Northampton
Mon May 5 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Midlands Division - Warwickshire v Leicestershire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Mon May 5 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
North Division - Lancashire v Scotland
Old Trafford, Manchester
Mon May 5 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
North Division - Yorkshire v Durham
Headingley, Leeds
Mon May 5 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South East Division - Surrey v Kent
Kennington Oval, London
Mon May 5 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South East Division - Sussex v Middlesex
County Ground, Hove
Mon May 5 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South/West Division - Worcestershire v Glamorgan
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Wed May 7 - Sat May 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Warwickshire
County Ground, Derby
Wed May 7 - Sat May 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Essex v Middlesex
County Ground, Chelmsford
Wed May 7 - Sat May 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Kent
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed May 7 - Sat May 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Hampshire
County Ground, Taunton
Wed May 7 - Fri May 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Worcestershire v Loughborough UCCE
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
Wed May 7 - Fri May 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Durham
Old Trafford, Manchester
Thu May 8 - Sun May 11
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
England Lions v New Zealanders
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Thu May 8 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South East Division - Sussex v Surrey
County Ground, Hove
Fri May 9 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South/West Division - Glamorgan v Gloucestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sat May 10 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Midlands Division - Northamptonshire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Sun May 11 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Midlands Division - Nottinghamshire v Leicestershire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun May 11 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Midlands Division - Warwickshire v Northamptonshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun May 11 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
North Division - Lancashire v Yorkshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun May 11 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South East Division - Kent v Sussex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sun May 11 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South East Division - Surrey v Essex
Kennington Oval, London
Sun May 11 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South/West Division - Gloucestershire v Somerset
County Ground, Bristol
Sun May 11 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South/West Division - Worcestershire v Hampshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Mon May 12 - Wed May 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
MCC University Match
Cambridge UCCE v Warwickshire
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge
Tue May 13 - Fri May 16
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Northamptonshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Wed May 14 - Sat May 17
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Derbyshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Wed May 14 - Sat May 17
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Surrey
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Wed May 14 - Sat May 17
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Sussex
County Ground, Taunton
Wed May 14 - Sat May 17
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Wed May 14 - Fri May 16
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Yorkshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Wed May 14 - Fri May 16
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Lancashire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Thu May 15 - Mon May 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
1st Test - England v New Zealand
Lord's, London
Fri May 16 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South East Division - Essex v Kent
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun May 18 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Midlands Division - Nottinghamshire v Warwickshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun May 18 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
North Division - Durham v Lancashire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun May 18 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South East Division - Essex v Middlesex
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun May 18 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South East Division - Kent v Surrey
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sun May 18 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South/West Division - Glamorgan v Hampshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sun May 18 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South/West Division - Somerset v Worcestershire
County Ground, Taunton
Tue May 20 - Fri May 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Sussex
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Tue May 20 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South/West Division - Hampshire v Worcestershire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Wed May 21 - Sat May 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Essex v Leicestershire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Wed May 21 - Sat May 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Northamptonshire
St Helen's, Swansea
Wed May 21 - Sat May 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Warwickshire v Middlesex
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed May 21 - Sat May 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Kent v Somerset
Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells
Wed May 21 - Sat May 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Surrey v Yorkshire
Kennington Oval, London
Thu May 22 (50 ovs)          
13:30 local | 12:30 GMT
08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
North Division - Derbyshire v Lancashire
County Ground, Derby
Fri May 23 - Mon May 26
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
2nd Test - England v New Zealand
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun May 25 (50 ovs)
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
North Division - Derbyshire v Yorkshire
County Ground, Derby
Sun May 25 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Midlands Division - Northamptonshire v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Northampton
Sun May 25 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Midlands Division - Warwickshire v Ireland
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun May 25 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
North Division - Durham v Scotland
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun May 25 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South East Division - Essex v Surrey
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun May 25 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South/West Division - Glamorgan v Worcestershire
St Helen's, Swansea
Sun May 25 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South/West Division - Gloucestershire v Hampshire
County Ground, Bristol
Sun May 25 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South East Division - Middlesex v Sussex
John Walker's Ground, Southgate
Mon May 26 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Midlands Division - Leicestershire v Warwickshire
Oakham School Ground
Mon May 26 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Midlands Division - Nottinghamshire v Ireland
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Mon May 26 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
North Division - Durham v Derbyshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Mon May 26 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
North Division - Yorkshire v Scotland
Headingley, Leeds
Mon May 26 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South East Division - Kent v Middlesex
Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells
Mon May 26 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South East Division - Sussex v Essex
Horntye Park, Hastings
Mon May 26 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South/West Division - Hampshire v Glamorgan
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Mon May 26 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South/West Division - Somerset v Gloucestershire
Recreation Ground, Bath
Wed May 28 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Midlands Division - Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire
Oakham School Ground
Wed May 28 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
North Division - Yorkshire v Lancashire
Headingley, Leeds
Wed May 28 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South East Division - Middlesex v Essex
Lord's, London
Wed May 28 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South East Division - Surrey v Sussex
Whitgift School, Croydon
Wed May 28 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South/West Division - Glamorgan v Somerset
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Wed May 28 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
South/West Division - Worcestershire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri May 30 - Mon Jun 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Warwickshire
Archdeacon Meadow, Gloucester
Fri May 30 - Mon Jun 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Middlesex v Derbyshire
Lord's, London
Fri May 30 - Mon Jun 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Surrey v Somerset
Whitgift School, Croydon
Fri May 30 - Mon Jun 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Lancashire
Headingley, Leeds
Fri May 30 - Mon Jun 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Kent
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Fri May 30 - Sun Jun 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Glamorgan
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri May 30 - Sun Jun 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Sussex v Durham
County Ground, Hove
Fri May 30 - Sun Jun 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Essex
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri May 30 - Sun Jun 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Northamptonshire v New Zealanders
County Ground, Northampton
Wed Jun 4 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Quarter-Final - Durham v Nottinghamshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Wed Jun 4 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Quarter-Final - Gloucestershire v Yorkshire
County Ground, Bristol
Wed Jun 4 - Thu Jun 5 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Quarter-Final - Kent v Somerset
Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
Wed Jun 4 (50 ovs)
12:00 local | 11:00 GMT
07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Quarter-Final - Leicestershire v Essex
Grace Road, Leicester
Thu Jun 5 - Sun Jun 8
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
3rd Test - England v New Zealand
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Fri Jun 6 - Sun Jun 8
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Worcestershire
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
Fri Jun 6 - Mon Jun 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Hampshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri Jun 6 - Mon Jun 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Warwickshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri Jun 6 - Mon Jun 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Kent v Sussex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Fri Jun 6 - Mon Jun 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Nottinghamshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri Jun 6 - Mon Jun 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Middlesex v Essex
Lord's, London
Fri Jun 6 - Mon Jun 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Fri Jun 6 - Mon Jun 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Yorkshire
County Ground, Taunton
Wed Jun 11 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Worcestershire v New Zealanders
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Wed Jun 11 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Somerset v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Taunton
Wed Jun 11 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Leicestershire v Lancashire
Grace Road, Leicester
Wed Jun 11 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Surrey v Essex
Kennington Oval, London
Wed Jun 11 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Kent v Sussex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Wed Jun 11 (20 ovs)
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Durham v Derbyshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Wed Jun 11 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Glamorgan v Warwickshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Wed Jun 11 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Hampshire v Middlesex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Thu Jun 12 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Yorkshire v Derbyshire
Headingley, Leeds
Thu Jun 12 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Middlesex v Essex
Lord's, London
Thu Jun 12 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Worcestershire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri Jun 13 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Only T20I - England v New Zealand
Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri Jun 13 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Gloucestershire v Warwickshire
County Ground, Bristol
Fri Jun 13 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Northamptonshire v Worcestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Fri Jun 13 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Leicestershire v Durham
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Jun 13 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire
Headingley, Leeds
Fri Jun 13 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Surrey v Kent
Kennington Oval, London
Fri Jun 13 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Glamorgan v Somerset
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri Jun 13 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Derbyshire v Lancashire
County Ground, Derby
Fri Jun 13 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Sussex v Hampshire
County Ground, Hove
Sat Jun 14 (20 ovs)
12:30 local | 11:30 GMT
07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Hampshire v Kent
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sat Jun 14 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Durham
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sat Jun 14 (20 ovs)
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Somerset v Warwickshire
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Jun 15 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
1st ODI - England v New Zealand
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Jun 15 (20 ovs)
14:00 local | 13:00 GMT
09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Gloucestershire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Bristol
Sun Jun 15 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Glamorgan v Worcestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sun Jun 15 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Derbyshire v Yorkshire
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
Sun Jun 15 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Lancashire v Leicestershire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun Jun 15 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Essex v Middlesex
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun Jun 15 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Surrey v Sussex
Kennington Oval, London
Mon Jun 16 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Derbyshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Mon Jun 16 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Kent v Hampshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Mon Jun 16 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Middlesex v Surrey
Lord's, London
Tue Jun 17 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Northamptonshire v Gloucestershire
Campbell Park, Milton Keynes
Tue Jun 17 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Somerset v Glamorgan
County Ground, Taunton
Tue Jun 17 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Worcestershire v Warwickshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Tue Jun 17 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Leicestershire v Yorkshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Tue Jun 17 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Lancashire v Durham
Old Trafford, Manchester
Tue Jun 17 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Sussex v Essex
County Ground, Hove
Wed Jun 18 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
2nd ODI - England v New Zealand
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Jun 18 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Yorkshire v Lancashire
Headingley, Leeds
Wed Jun 18 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Surrey v Hampshire
Kennington Oval, London
Wed Jun 18 (20 ovs)
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Durham v Nottinghamshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Wed Jun 18 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Glamorgan v Gloucestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Wed Jun 18 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Essex v Kent
County Ground, Chelmsford
Thu Jun 19 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Northamptonshire v Warwickshire
Campbell Park, Milton Keynes
Thu Jun 19 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Leicestershire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Thu Jun 19 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Middlesex v Sussex
Lord's, London
Thu Jun 19 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Worcestershire v Somerset
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri Jun 20 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Somerset v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Taunton
Fri Jun 20 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Warwickshire v Worcestershire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Fri Jun 20 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Kent v Middlesex
Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
Fri Jun 20 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Lancashire v Yorkshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri Jun 20 (20 ovs)
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Durham v Leicestershire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri Jun 20 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Glamorgan v Northamptonshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri Jun 20 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Derbyshire v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Derby
Fri Jun 20 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Essex v Surrey
County Ground, Chelmsford
Fri Jun 20 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Hampshire v Sussex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sat Jun 21 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
3rd ODI - England v New Zealand
County Ground, Bristol
Sun Jun 22 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Somerset v Worcestershire
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Jun 22 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Warwickshire v Gloucestershire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun Jun 22 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Derbyshire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Derby
Sun Jun 22 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Lancashire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun Jun 22 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Yorkshire v Durham
Headingley, Leeds
Sun Jun 22 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Middlesex v Hampshire
Old Deer Park, Richmond
Sun Jun 22 (20 ovs)
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Sussex v Surrey
County Ground, Hove
Sun Jun 22 (20 ovs)
14:40 local | 13:40 GMT
09:40 EDT | 08:40 CDT | 06:40 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Northamptonshire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Northampton
Sun Jun 22 (20 ovs)
15:00 local | 14:00 GMT
10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Kent v Essex
Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
Mon Jun 23 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Lancashire v Derbyshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Mon Jun 23 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Hampshire v Surrey
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Tue Jun 24 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Gloucestershire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Bristol
Tue Jun 24 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Warwickshire v Somerset
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Tue Jun 24 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Worcestershire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Tue Jun 24 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Tue Jun 24 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Middlesex v Kent
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
Tue Jun 24 (20 ovs)
18:00 local | 17:00 GMT
13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Durham v Yorkshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Tue Jun 24 (20 ovs)          
19:10 local | 18:10 GMT
14:10 EDT | 13:10 CDT | 11:10 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Essex v Sussex
County Ground, Chelmsford
Wed Jun 25 (50 ovs)
11:45 local | 10:45 GMT
06:45 EDT | 05:45 CDT | 03:45 PDT
4th ODI - England v New Zealand
Kennington Oval, London
Wed Jun 25 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Gloucestershire v Worcestershire
County Ground, Bristol
Wed Jun 25 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Lancashire v Nottinghamshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Wed Jun 25 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Kent v Surrey
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Wed Jun 25 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Derbyshire v Durham
County Ground, Derby
Wed Jun 25 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Hampshire v Essex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Wed Jun 25 (20 ovs)          
19:00 local | 18:00 GMT
14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Sussex v Middlesex
County Ground, Hove
Thu Jun 26 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Northamptonshire v Somerset
County Ground, Northampton
Thu Jun 26 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Warwickshire v Glamorgan
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Thu Jun 26 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Yorkshire v Leicestershire
Headingley, Leeds
Fri Jun 27 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Gloucestershire v Somerset
County Ground, Bristol
Fri Jun 27 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Warwickshire v Northamptonshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Fri Jun 27 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Midlands/West/Wales Division - Worcestershire v Glamorgan
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri Jun 27 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Durham v Lancashire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri Jun 27 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Leicestershire v Derbyshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Jun 27 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Essex v Hampshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Fri Jun 27 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Surrey v Middlesex
Kennington Oval, London
Fri Jun 27 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
South Division - Sussex v Kent
County Ground, Hove
Fri Jun 27 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
North Division - Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sat Jun 28 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
5th ODI - England v New Zealand
Lord's, London
Sun Jun 29 - Wed Jul 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Essex v Derbyshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sun Jun 29 - Wed Jul 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Middlesex v Northamptonshire
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
Sun Jun 29 - Wed Jul 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Warwickshire v Gloucestershire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun Jun 29 - Wed Jul 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Nottinghamshire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun Jun 29 - Tue Jul 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Worcestershire
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun Jun 29 - Wed Jul 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Surrey v Kent
Kennington Oval, London
Sun Jun 29 - Wed Jul 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Sussex v Lancashire
County Ground, Hove
Sun Jun 29 - Tue Jul 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Durham
Headingley, Leeds
Sun Jun 29 - Tue Jul 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Somerset v South Africans
County Ground, Taunton
Tue Jul 1 - Fri Jul 4
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Varsity Match - Oxford University v Cambridge University
The Parks, Oxford
Fri Jul 4 - Sun Jul 6
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Middlesex v South Africans
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
Fri Jul 4 (50 ovs)
12:05 local | 11:05 GMT
07:05 EDT | 06:05 CDT | 04:05 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
1st Semi-Final - Durham v Kent
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sat Jul 5 (50 ovs)
12:05 local | 11:05 GMT
07:05 EDT | 06:05 CDT | 04:05 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
2nd Semi-Final - Essex v Yorkshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Mon Jul 7 (20 ovs)
20:00 local | 19:00 GMT
15:00 EDT | 14:00 CDT | 12:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
2nd Quarter-Final - Essex v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Tue Jul 8 (20 ovs)
17:40 local | 16:40 GMT
12:40 EDT | 11:40 CDT | 09:40 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
3rd Quarter-Final - Middlesex v Lancashire
Kennington Oval, London
Wed Jul 9 - Thu Jul 10 (20 ovs)
17:00 local | 16:00 GMT
12:00 EDT | 11:00 CDT | 09:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
4th Quarter-Final - Warwickshire v Kent
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Thu Jul 10 - Mon Jul 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
1st Test - England v South Africa
Lord's, London
Thu Jul 10 - Sun Jul 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Fri Jul 11 - Mon Jul 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Derby
Fri Jul 11 - Mon Jul 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Somerset
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Fri Jul 11 - Mon Jul 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Essex
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri Jul 11 - Mon Jul 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Middlesex
County Ground, Bristol
Fri Jul 11 - Mon Jul 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Lancashire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Fri Jul 11 - Mon Jul 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Surrey
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Fri Jul 11 - Sun Jul 13
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Warwickshire v Bangladesh A
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Fri Jul 11 - Mon Jul 14
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Kent v Yorkshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Tue Jul 15 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Wed Jul 16 - Sat Jul 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Middlesex v Warwickshire
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
Wed Jul 16 - Sat Jul 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Derbyshire
County Ground, Northampton
Wed Jul 16 - Sat Jul 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Kent
County Ground, Taunton
Wed Jul 16 - Sat Jul 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Surrey v Durham
Woodbridge Road, Guildford
Wed Jul 16 - Sat Jul 19
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Sussex v Hampshire
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground
Wed Jul 16 - Fri Jul 18
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Leicestershire v Bangladesh A
Grace Road, Leicester
Wed Jul 16 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Essex v Yorkshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Thu Jul 17 - Sun Jul 20
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Glamorgan
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Thu Jul 17 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Lancashire v Gloucestershire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Fri Jul 18 - Mon Jul 21
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
2nd Test - England v South Africa
Headingley, Leeds
Sun Jul 20 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Middlesex v Durham
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground
Sun Jul 20 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Leicestershire v Essex
Grace Road, Leicester
Sun Jul 20 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Northamptonshire v Derbyshire
County Ground, Northampton
Sun Jul 20 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Nottinghamshire v Hampshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun Jul 20 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Surrey v Yorkshire
Woodbridge Road, Guildford
Sun Jul 20 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Sussex v Somerset
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground
Sun Jul 20 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Warwickshire v Kent
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Mon Jul 21 - Wed Jul 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Derbyshire v Bangladesh A
County Ground, Derby
Tue Jul 22 - Fri Jul 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Essex v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Tue Jul 22 - Fri Jul 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Hampshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Tue Jul 22 - Fri Jul 25
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Tue Jul 22 - Thu Jul 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Middlesex v Worcestershire
Lord's, London
Tue Jul 22 - Thu Jul 24
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Leicestershire
County Ground, Northampton
Tue Jul 22 (20 ovs)
17:30 local | 16:30 GMT
12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Quarter-Final Replay - Durham v Glamorgan
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Wed Jul 23 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Durham v Somerset
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Thu Jul 24 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Glamorgan v Surrey
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Fri Jul 25 - Sun Jul 27
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
Bangladesh A v South Africans
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sat Jul 26 (20 ovs)
11:30 local | 10:30 GMT
06:30 EDT | 05:30 CDT | 03:30 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
1st Semi-Final - Essex v Kent
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sat Jul 26 (20 ovs)
15:00 local | 14:00 GMT
10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
2nd Semi-Final - Durham v Middlesex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sat Jul 26 (20 ovs)          
19:15 local | 18:15 GMT
14:15 EDT | 13:15 CDT | 11:15 PDT
Twenty20 Cup
Final - Kent v Middlesex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Mon Jul 28 (40 ovs)          
16:10 local | 15:10 GMT
11:10 EDT | 10:10 CDT | 08:10 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Derbyshire v Essex
County Ground, Derby
Tue Jul 29 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Leicestershire v Warwickshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Wed Jul 30 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Lancashire v Bangladesh A
Moss Lane, Alderley Edge
Wed Jul 30 - Sat Aug 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
3rd Test - England v South Africa
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Jul 30 - Sat Aug 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Northamptonshire
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
Wed Jul 30 - Sat Aug 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Worcestershire
College Ground, Cheltenham
Wed Jul 30 - Sat Aug 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Kent v Hampshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Wed Jul 30 - Sat Aug 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Durham
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Jul 30 - Sat Aug 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Sussex v Somerset
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
Wed Jul 30 - Sat Aug 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Surrey
Headingley, Leeds
Wed Jul 30 - Fri Aug 1
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Essex v Glamorgan
Garon's Park, Southend-on-Sea
Wed Jul 30 - Sat Aug 2
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Warwickshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Fri Aug 1 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Marylebone Cricket Club v Bangladesh A
The Racecourse, Durham University Grounds, Durham
Sun Aug 3 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Durham v Bangladesh A
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Aug 3 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Derbyshire v Surrey
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
Sun Aug 3 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Essex v Northamptonshire
Garon's Park, Southend-on-Sea
Sun Aug 3 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Gloucestershire v Nottinghamshire
College Ground, Cheltenham
Sun Aug 3 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Hampshire v Lancashire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun Aug 3 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Kent v Glamorgan
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sun Aug 3 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Sussex v Worcestershire
Cricket Field Road Ground, Horsham
Sun Aug 3 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Yorkshire v Leicestershire
Headingley, Leeds
Mon Aug 4 (40 ovs)          
16:10 local | 15:10 GMT
11:10 EDT | 10:10 CDT | 08:10 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Middlesex v Somerset
Lord's, London
Tue Aug 5 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Gloucestershire v Sussex
College Ground, Cheltenham
Tue Aug 5 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Essex v Surrey
County Ground, Chelmsford
Wed Aug 6 - Sat Aug 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Middlesex
Colwyn Bay Cricket Club Ground
Wed Aug 6 - Sat Aug 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Leicestershire
College Ground, Cheltenham
Wed Aug 6 - Sat Aug 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Sussex
Old Trafford, Manchester
Wed Aug 6 - Sat Aug 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Taunton
Wed Aug 6 - Sat Aug 9
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Derbyshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Wed Aug 6 - Fri Aug 8
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Kent
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Wed Aug 6 - Fri Aug 8
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Yorkshire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Wed Aug 6 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Warwickshire v Northamptonshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Thu Aug 7 - Mon Aug 11
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
4th Test - England v South Africa
Kennington Oval, London
Thu Aug 7 - Sun Aug 10
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Warwickshire v Northamptonshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun Aug 10 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Durham v Sussex
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Aug 10 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Glamorgan v Leicestershire
Colwyn Bay Cricket Club Ground
Sun Aug 10 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Gloucestershire v Hampshire
College Ground, Cheltenham
Sun Aug 10 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Lancashire v Worcestershire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun Aug 10 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Somerset v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Taunton
Tue Aug 12 - Fri Aug 15
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Warwickshire v Essex
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Tue Aug 12 - Fri Aug 15
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Middlesex
County Ground, Derby
Tue Aug 12 - Fri Aug 15
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Nottinghamshire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Tue Aug 12 - Fri Aug 15
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Gloucestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Tue Aug 12 - Fri Aug 15
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Yorkshire
Old Trafford, Manchester
Tue Aug 12 - Fri Aug 15
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Surrey
County Ground, Taunton
Tue Aug 12 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Kent v Leicestershire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Wed Aug 13 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Hampshire v Sussex
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Thu Aug 14 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
England Lions v South Africans
Grace Road, Leicester
Sat Aug 16 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
Friends Provident Trophy
Final - Kent v Essex
Lord's, London
Sat Aug 16 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
England Lions v South Africans
County Ground, Derby
Sun Aug 17 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Lancashire v Middlesex
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sun Aug 17 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Somerset v Hampshire
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Aug 17 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Surrey v Northamptonshire
Kennington Oval, London
Mon Aug 18 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Kent v Derbyshire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Tue Aug 19 - Fri Aug 22
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Northamptonshire
County Ground, Bristol
Tue Aug 19 - Fri Aug 22
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Somerset
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Tue Aug 19 (40 ovs)          
16:10 local | 15:10 GMT
11:10 EDT | 10:10 CDT | 08:10 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Nottinghamshire v Durham
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Aug 20 - Sat Aug 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Essex v Worcestershire
Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester
Wed Aug 20 - Sat Aug 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Kent v Lancashire
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Wed Aug 20 - Sat Aug 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Middlesex v Leicestershire
Lord's, London
Wed Aug 20 - Sat Aug 23
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Surrey v Sussex
Kennington Oval, London
Wed Aug 20 (20 ovs)
16:30 local | 15:30 GMT
11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT
Only T20I - England v South Africa
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Thu Aug 21 (40 ovs)          
16:10 local | 15:10 GMT
11:10 EDT | 10:10 CDT | 08:10 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Derbyshire v Yorkshire
County Ground, Derby
Fri Aug 22 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
1st ODI - England v South Africa
Headingley, Leeds
Fri Aug 22 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Glamorgan v Warwickshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sat Aug 23 (40 ovs)
13:40 local | 12:40 GMT
08:40 EDT | 07:40 CDT | 05:40 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Somerset v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Taunton
Sun Aug 24 (40 ovs)
13:40 local | 12:40 GMT
08:40 EDT | 07:40 CDT | 05:40 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Middlesex v Hampshire
Lord's, London
Sun Aug 24 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Essex v Glamorgan
Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester
Sun Aug 24 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Worcestershire v Durham
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Mon Aug 25 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Leicestershire v Derbyshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Mon Aug 25 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Northamptonshire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Northampton
Mon Aug 25 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Warwickshire v Surrey
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Mon Aug 25 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Yorkshire v Kent
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
Mon Aug 25 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Sussex v Lancashire
County Ground, Hove
Tue Aug 26 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
2nd ODI - England v South Africa
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Aug 27 - Sat Aug 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Surrey
Stanley Park, Blackpool
Wed Aug 27 - Sat Aug 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Northampton
Wed Aug 27 - Sat Aug 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Sussex v Nottinghamshire
County Ground, Hove
Wed Aug 27 - Sat Aug 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Warwickshire v Derbyshire
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Aug 27 - Fri Aug 29
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Hampshire v Durham
May's Bounty, Basingstoke
Wed Aug 27 - Thu Aug 28
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Essex
Grace Road, Leicester
Wed Aug 27 - Sat Aug 30
11:00 local | 10:00 GMT
06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Kent
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
Wed Aug 27 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Gloucestershire v Middlesex
County Ground, Bristol
Thu Aug 28 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Somerset v Worcestershire
County Ground, Taunton
Fri Aug 29 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
3rd ODI - England v South Africa
Kennington Oval, London
Sat Aug 30 (40 ovs)
13:30 local | 12:30 GMT
08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Worcestershire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Sun Aug 31 (50 ovs)
10:45 local | 09:45 GMT
05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT
4th ODI - England v South Africa
Lord's, London
Sun Aug 31 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Northamptonshire v Kent
County Ground, Northampton
Sun Aug 31 (40 ovs)
13:45 local | 12:45 GMT
08:45 EDT | 07:45 CDT | 05:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Yorkshire v Glamorgan
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
Mon Sep 1 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Hampshire v Durham
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Tue Sep 2 - Fri Sep 5
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Glamorgan
County Ground, Derby
Tue Sep 2 - Fri Sep 5
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Warwickshire
County Ground, New Road, Worcester
Tue Sep 2 (40 ovs)          
16:10 local | 15:10 GMT
11:10 EDT | 10:10 CDT | 08:10 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Surrey v Kent
Kennington Oval, London
Wed Sep 3 - Sat Sep 6
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Lancashire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Wed Sep 3 - Sat Sep 6
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Middlesex v Gloucestershire
Lord's, London
Wed Sep 3 - Sat Sep 6
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Somerset
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Sep 3 - Sat Sep 6
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Sussex
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
Wed Sep 3 (50 ovs)          
14:30 local | 13:30 GMT
09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT
5th ODI - England v South Africa
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Thu Sep 4 - Sun Sep 7
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Kent v Surrey
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sat Sep 6 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Hampshire v Worcestershire
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sun Sep 7 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Middlesex v Nottinghamshire
Lord's, London
Sun Sep 7 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Warwickshire v Essex
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Sun Sep 7 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Durham v Lancashire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Sep 7 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Leicestershire v Northamptonshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Mon Sep 8 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Glamorgan v Derbyshire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Tue Sep 9 - Fri Sep 12
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Gloucestershire
Grace Road, Leicester
Tue Sep 9 - Fri Sep 12
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Essex
County Ground, Northampton
Tue Sep 9 - Fri Sep 12
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Durham
County Ground, Taunton
Tue Sep 9 - Fri Sep 12
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Surrey v Hampshire
Kennington Oval, London
Tue Sep 9 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Yorkshire v Warwickshire
Headingley, Leeds
Wed Sep 10 - Sat Sep 13
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Worcestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Wed Sep 10 (40 ovs)          
16:10 local | 15:10 GMT
11:10 EDT | 10:10 CDT | 08:10 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Nottinghamshire v Lancashire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Thu Sep 11 (40 ovs)          
16:40 local | 15:40 GMT
11:40 EDT | 10:40 CDT | 08:40 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Sussex v Middlesex
County Ground, Hove
Sat Sep 13 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Derbyshire v Warwickshire
County Ground, Derby
Sat Sep 13 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Kent v Essex
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Sat Sep 13 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Northamptonshire v Yorkshire
County Ground, Northampton
Sat Sep 13 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division Two
Surrey v Leicestershire
Kennington Oval, London
Sun Sep 14 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Durham v Gloucestershire
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Sun Sep 14 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Lancashire v Somerset
Aigburth, Liverpool
Sun Sep 14 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Nottinghamshire v Sussex
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Sun Sep 14 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Pro40 Division One
Worcestershire v Middlesex
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
Wed Sep 17 - Sat Sep 20
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Derbyshire v Gloucestershire
County Ground, Derby
Wed Sep 17 - Sat Sep 20
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Durham v Sussex
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Wed Sep 17 - Sat Sep 20
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Essex v Warwickshire
County Ground, Chelmsford
Wed Sep 17 - Sat Sep 20
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Glamorgan v Leicestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Wed Sep 17 - Fri Sep 19
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Lancashire v Kent
Aigburth, Liverpool
Wed Sep 17 - Fri Sep 19
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Surrey v Nottinghamshire
Kennington Oval, London
Wed Sep 17 - Fri Sep 19
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Worcestershire v Middlesex
Chester Road North Ground, Kidderminster
Wed Sep 17 - Sat Sep 20
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Yorkshire v Somerset
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
Sun Sep 21 (40 ovs)
12:45 local | 11:45 GMT
07:45 EDT | 06:45 CDT | 04:45 PDT
Glamorgan v Worcestershire
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Wed Sep 24 - Sat Sep 27
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Gloucestershire v Essex
County Ground, Bristol
Wed Sep 24 - Sat Sep 27
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Kent v Durham
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Wed Sep 24 - Sat Sep 27
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Northamptonshire v Middlesex
County Ground, Northampton
Wed Sep 24 - Sat Sep 27
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Nottinghamshire v Hampshire
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Wed Sep 24 - Sat Sep 27
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Somerset v Lancashire
County Ground, Taunton
Wed Sep 24 - Sat Sep 27
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Warwickshire v Glamorgan
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Wed Sep 24 - Fri Sep 26
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division Two
Leicestershire v Derbyshire
Grace Road, Leicester
Wed Sep 24 - Sat Sep 27
10:30 local | 09:30 GMT
05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT
County Championship Division One
Sussex v Yorkshire
County Ground, Hove
News | Features Last 3 days
News | Features Last 3 days